Terminplan



Begegnung am 06.10.2019 Ausrichter: SV Klein-Welzheim
Austragungsort: SV Goldene Zehn Ravolzhausen, Am zentralen Sportgelände, 63543 Neuberg
Kampfrichter: Werner Bauscher

um 10.00 Uhr SV Klein-Welzheim 1819 2 : 3 1841 SSG Teutoburger Wald
Korn, Søren 375 1 : 0 370 Krause, Stefan
Deck, Nico 366 0 : 1 386 Marconi, Ilenia
Dörr, Cora 359 0 : 1 362 Kimla, Olga
Peter, Florian 368 1 : 0 359 Quittschau, Michael
Pletsch, Michael 351 0 : 1 364 Schwaer, Simon

um 11.30 Uhr SSV Bad Westernkotten 1837 2 : 3 1829 SC Windecken
Luetkevedder, Gregor 377 1 : 0 372 Kuckuck, Marko
Thiemeyer, Patrick 363 0 : 1 366 Craul, Andre
Müller, Peter 374 1 : 0 364 Türpitsch, Kathrin
Risse, Ralf 367 0 : 1 368 Schlegel, Kai
Düsing, Sascha 356 0 : 1 359 Alsleben, Ludimilla

um 14.15 Uhr SSG Teutoburger Wald 1817 2 : 3 1811 SC Windecken
Krause, Stefan 371 1 : 0 367 Kuckuck, Marko
Kimla, Olga 373 1 : 0 359 Craul, Andre
Angelini, Lavinia 5 361 0 : 1 361 10 Türpitsch, Kathrin
Quittschau, Michael 361 0 : 1 365 Schlegel, Kai
Schwaer, Simon 351 0 : 1 359 Alsleben, Ludimilla

um 15.45 Uhr SV Klein-Welzheim 1859 3 : 2 1839 SSV Bad Westernkotten
Korn, Søren 380 1 : 0 369 Thiemeyer, Patrick
Deck, Nico 374 1 : 0 371 Müller, Peter
Dörr, Cora 372 0 : 1 374 Risse, Ralf
Peter, Florian 375 1 : 0 365 Dörschlen, Wilfried
Heß, Andreas 358 0 : 1 360 Rudi, Andrey


Begegnung am 06.10.2019 Ausrichter: SPSG Tell Raunheim
Austragungsort: Aschaffenburger Str. 1, 65479 Raunheim
Kampfrichter: Markus Weber

um 10.00 Uhr SPSG Tell Raunheim 1802 1 : 4 1838 Sp.Sch.St.Seb.Pier2000
Simon, Holger 370 0 : 1 376 Kaulen, Tobias
Schneider, Christoph 356 0 : 1 365 Au, Astrid
Goetz, Matthias 357 0 : 1 365 Ohler, Anne-Marlen
Hartmann, Mathias 356 0 : 1 369 Kögler, Andreas
Resch, Giulian 9 363 1 : 0 363 8 Kutzer, Thomas

um 11.30 Uhr SV Hegelsberg-Vellmar 1815 3 : 2 1800 Spsch Raesfeld II
Hucke, Thomas 367 0 : 1 372 Linders, Bob
Berge, Svenja 364 1 : 0 352 Zollitsch, Oliver
Ziehn, Stefan 363 0 : 1 367 Dr. Schwikardi, Micha
Buhre, Niklas 367 1 : 0 361 Brun, Carina
Richter, Kim 354 1 : 0 348 Schroer, Nadine

um 14.15 Uhr Sp.Sch.St.Seb.Pier2000 1839 3 : 2 1830 Spsch Raesfeld II
Kaulen, Tobias 374 0 : 1 375 Linders, Bob
Au, Astrid 369 1 : 0 361 Zollitsch, Oliver
Ohler, Anne-Marlen 363 1 : 0 356 Dr. Schwikardi, Micha
Stiel, Gaetan 360 0 : 1 373 Brun, Carina
Kögler, Andreas 373 1 : 0 365 Schroer, Nadine

um 15.45 Uhr SPSG Tell Raunheim 1841 2 : 3 1845 SV Hegelsberg-Vellmar
Simon, Holger 382 1 : 0 373 Hucke, Thomas
Schneider, Christoph 374 1 : 0 368 Berge, Svenja
Goetz, Matthias 358 0 : 1 364 Hollstein, Christian
Wolf, Peter 359 0 : 1 362 Ziehn, Stefan
Resch, Giulian 368 0 : 1 378 Buhre, Niklas