Ergebnisse

 

Finalergebnisheft als pdf Datei


Bundesligafinale - Luftpistole


Finale

am 02.02.2020 um 13.00 Uhr Braunschweiger SG 1890 5 : 0 1868 SV Kelheim-Gmünd
Saurabh, Chaudhary 92 97 98 96 383 1 : 0 382 94 97 97 94 Mikec, Damir
Mader, Jonathan 97 95 97 95 384 1 : 0 378 95 95 94 94 Karsch, Monika
Meyer, Patrick 97 94 92 94 377 1 : 0 369 94 93 90 92 Grimm, Philipp
Bittner, Michael 94 92 94 94 374 1 : 0 369 90 94 93 92 Weiß, Simon
Seeger, Vanessa 89 94 94 95 372 1 : 0 370 88 93 92 97 Wimmer, Carina


Finale um Platz 3

am 02.02.2020 um 10.00 Uhr Spsch Raesfeld 1861 0 : 5 1910 SV 1935 Kriftel
Liebens, Bart 93 96 98 97 384 0 : 1 390 96 99 95 100 Reitz, Christian
Brückner, Jan 91 97 96 94 378 0 : 1 388 95 95 99 99 Putzmann, Mathias
Peirick, Michael 91 90 91 86 358 0 : 1 379 95 95 94 95 Sänger, Dominik
Januszek, Robin 94 94 96 95 379 0 : 1 381 98 95 92 96 Bartkow-Kwiatkowska, Beata
Brabender, Christian 90 89 91 92 362 0 : 1 372 96 89 93 94 Fix, Andreas


Halbfinale

am 01.02.2020 um 18.00 Uhr SV Kelheim-Gmünd 1873 3 : 2 1877 SV 1935 Kriftel
Mikec, Damir 98 95 95 97 385 1 : 0 383 93 95 98 97 Reitz, Christian
Karsch, Monika 93 96 94 95 378 1 : 0 375 93 92 94 96 Putzmann, Mathias
Grimm, Philipp 86 96 94 91 367 0 : 1 374 94 95 89 96 Sänger, Dominik
Weiß, Simon 94 94 95 90 373 0 : 1 375 96 94 92 93 Bartkow-Kwiatkowska, Beata
Schultheiß, Christoph 90 97 92 91 10 370 1 : 0 370 9 92 92 93 93 Schenk, Maximilian

am 01.02.2020 um 16.00 Uhr Spsch Raesfeld 1858 0 : 5 1898 Braunschweiger SG
Liebens, Bart 92 97 96 94 379 0 : 1 388 96 97 100 95 Saurabh, Chaudhary
Brückner, Jan 92 97 93 96 378 0 : 1 382 93 97 96 96 Mader, Jonathan
Peirick, Michael 91 91 94 91 367 0 : 1 377 95 91 97 94 Meyer, Patrick
Januszek, Robin 94 95 91 92 372 0 : 1 381 96 95 96 94 Bittner, Michael
Brabender, Christian 87 89 94 92 362 0 : 1 370 92 95 95 88 Seeger, Vanessa


Viertelfinale

am 01.02.2020 um 14.15 Uhr SV Murrhardt-Karnsberg 1862 1 : 4 1906 SV 1935 Kriftel
Heider, Tobias 89 92 93 92 366 0 : 1 388 97 99 95 97 Reitz, Christian
Turner, Jason 92 95 96 88 371 0 : 1 379 97 94 93 95 Putzmann, Mathias
Braun, Leo 94 94 95 91 374 1 : 0 373 90 93 94 96 Sänger, Dominik
Renner, Wolfgang 94 95 92 96 377 0 : 1 384 96 98 94 96 Bartkow-Kwiatkowska, Beata
Lengerer, Patrik 94 92 97 91 374 0 : 1 382 96 96 94 96 Schenk, Maximilian

am 01.02.2020 um 12.30 Uhr SV Kelheim-Gmünd 1887 3 : 2 1868 PSV Olympia Berlin
Mikec, Damir 92 96 94 98 380 0 : 1 382 94 93 97 98 Knapik, Wojciech
Karsch, Monika 95 96 99 93 383 1 : 0 379 98 98 91 92 Eder, Josefin
Grimm, Philipp 92 95 96 94 377 1 : 0 366 92 91 94 89 Johann, Maren
Weiß, Simon 89 95 97 95 376 1 : 0 369 94 95 88 92 Janikulla, Robert
Wimmer, Carina 92 93 91 95 371 0 : 1 372 90 95 93 94 Potteck, Uwe

am 01.02.2020 um 10.45 Uhr SGi Ludwigsburg 1876 0 : 5 1893 Braunschweiger SG
Goberville, Celine 95 98 93 96 382 0 : 1 387 97 96 96 98 Omelchuk, Oleg
Venta, Kevin 95 93 94 95 377 0 : 1 379 98 94 94 93 Mader, Jonathan
Sauter, Aaron 93 94 94 93 374 0 : 1 378 95 96 93 94 Meyer, Patrick
Hochmuth, Julia 97 97 90 90 374 0 : 1 376 95 96 93 92 Bittner, Michael
Potteck, Rene 91 95 90 93 369 0 : 1 373 94 95 90 94 Seeger, Vanessa

am 01.02.2020 um 09.00 Uhr SV Waldkirch 1867 2 : 3 1865 Spsch Raesfeld
Kindig, Alexander 94 96 95 94 379 0 : 1 381 94 94 97 96 Liebens, Bart
Grgic, Dimitrije 93 95 92 92 372 0 : 1 380 94 95 96 95 Brückner, Jan
Holderried, Matthias 94 93 94 99 380 1 : 0 372 95 93 94 90 Peirick, Michael
Kugelmann, Sebastian 92 94 89 94 369 1 : 0 363 93 92 89 89 Januszek, Robin
Roß, Susanne 85 96 92 94 367 0 : 1 369 92 92 92 93 Brabender, Christian