Terminplan



Begegnung am 08.01.2022 Ausrichter: Wissener SV
Austragungsort: Großsporthalle der Realschule plus, Pirzenthaler Straße 46, 57537 Wissen
Kampfrichter: Helmut Meyer

um 15.00 Uhr BSV Buer-Bülse I 0 5 : 0 0 SV Ladekop
Hellenbrand, Peter 0 1 : 0 0 Dieser
Welsch, Dennis 0 1 : 0 0 Verein
Stader, Dominik 0 1 : 0 0 ist
Tüchter, Lisa 0 1 : 0 0 nicht
Hofmann, Leila 0 1 : 0 0 angetreten

um 16.30 Uhr SG 1920 Mengshausen 1948 0 : 5 1983 SB Freiheit I
Gudert, Nadine 393 0 : 1 399 Hegg Duestad, Jeanette
Schulz, Laura 391 0 : 1 396 Müller-Thöle, Michaela
Schäfer, Daniela 386 0 : 1 397 Müller, Lisa
Mangold, Fabian 392 0 : 1 398 Beer, Jolyn
Kister, Janina 386 0 : 1 393 Meinheit, Jana

um 18.00 Uhr Wissener SV 1957 3 : 2 1960 Braunschweiger SG 1545
Nielsen, Anna 397 1 : 0 395 Zimmermann, Selina
Stahl, Franziska 389 0 : 1 395 Stautmeister, Christian
Zimmer, Tamara 391 0 : 1 392 Leseberg, Sara
Mockenhaupt, Benedikt 390 1 : 0 389 Marquardt, Tabea
Zimmermann, Kevin 390 1 : 0 389 Schwieger, Julia


Begegnung am 08.01.2022 Ausrichter: ST Hubertus Elsen
Austragungsort: Sportzentrum am Maspernplatz, Schützenweg 1B, 33102 Paderborn
Kampfrichter: Bruno Malzahn

um 15.00 Uhr SV Wieckenberg 1975 3 : 2 1960 SV Gölzau I
Leone, Chiara 400 1 : 0 398 Bartnik, Tomasz
Zissel, Robin 396 0 : 1 397 Bänisch, Charleen
Lehrich, Tina 395 1 : 0 393 Tolonitz, Jana
Ruschel, Melissa 391 0 : 1 392 Cramer, Lena
Ruschel, Claire-Luisa 393 1 : 0 380 Kube, Elena

um 16.30 Uhr SSG Kevelaer 1984 5 : 0 1951 SV Petersberg
Janßen, Anna 400 1 : 0 399 Barbe, Tom
Thomas, Alexander 398 1 : 0 395 Tripp, Johanna
Janßen, Franka 400 1 : 0 393 Heck, Mona
Driessen, Franziska 392 1 : 0 379 Beck, Anna
Janßen, Simon 394 1 : 0 385 Döllinger, Michael

um 18.00 Uhr ST Hubertus Elsen 1975 4 : 1 1951 SV Kamen
Peni, Istvan 400 1 : 0 395 Viehbahn, Klaas
Palberg, Denise 394 0 : 1 395 Trunk, Patrick
Blos, Bastian 394 1 : 0 383 Münch, Julia
Kemper, Muriel 394 1 : 0 391 Holthuijsen, Wesley
Quickstern, Lara 393 1 : 0 387 Jockel, Maximillian