Terminplan


Regionalliga West - Bogen

Begegnung am 03.02.2018
Austragunsort: Brüggmannhalle, Brüggmannstraße 20, 44135 Dortmund
Kampfrichter: Pascal Schober


BSC Iserlohn - CfB Soest 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Arolsen - Hammer SC 2008 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RSV Detmold-Klüt - TuS Barop 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 - BSC Laufdorf 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 - BSC Iserlohn 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TuS Barop - CfB Soest 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hammer SC 2008 - RSV Detmold-Klüt 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Laufdorf 2 - SV Arolsen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

CfB Soest - Hammer SC 2008 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RSV Detmold-Klüt - BSC Laufdorf 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Arolsen - BSC Iserlohn 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TuS Barop - 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

TuS Barop - SV Arolsen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hammer SC 2008 - 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Laufdorf 2 - CfB Soest 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RSV Detmold-Klüt - BSC Iserlohn 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Hammer SC 2008 - BSC Laufdorf 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Iserlohn - TuS Barop 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 - SV Arolsen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CfB Soest - RSV Detmold-Klüt 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

RSV Detmold-Klüt - 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CfB Soest - SV Arolsen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TuS Barop - BSC Laufdorf 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Iserlohn - Hammer SC 2008 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

SV Arolsen - RSV Detmold-Klüt 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Laufdorf 2 - BSC Iserlohn 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CfB Soest - 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hammer SC 2008 - TuS Barop 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Platz Verein Satzdifferenz Punkte
1 RSV Detmold-Klüt 66 36 : 06
2 SV Arolsen 24 27 : 15
3 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 30 26 : 16
4 CfB Soest 18 24 : 18
5 BSC Iserlohn -20 16 : 26
6 BSC Laufdorf 2 -42 14 : 28
7 Hammer SC 2008 -36 13 : 29
8 TuS Barop -40 12 : 30