Terminplan


Regionalliga Ost - Bogen


SG MoGoNo Leipzig - BSC BB-Berlin 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSSC Olympia Berlin - 1. BSV Hennigsdorf 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blankenfelder BS 08 II - SV Dallgow 47 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESV Rostock - Müllroser SG 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ESV Rostock - SG MoGoNo Leipzig 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Dallgow 47 - BSC BB-Berlin 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. BSV Hennigsdorf - Blankenfelder BS 08 II 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Müllroser SG - BSSC Olympia Berlin 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

BSC BB-Berlin 2 - 1. BSV Hennigsdorf 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blankenfelder BS 08 II - Müllroser SG 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSSC Olympia Berlin - SG MoGoNo Leipzig 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Dallgow 47 - ESV Rostock 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

SV Dallgow 47 - BSSC Olympia Berlin 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. BSV Hennigsdorf - ESV Rostock 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Müllroser SG - BSC BB-Berlin 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blankenfelder BS 08 II - SG MoGoNo Leipzig 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

1. BSV Hennigsdorf - Müllroser SG 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SG MoGoNo Leipzig - SV Dallgow 47 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESV Rostock - BSSC Olympia Berlin 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC BB-Berlin 2 - Blankenfelder BS 08 II 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Blankenfelder BS 08 II - ESV Rostock 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC BB-Berlin 2 - BSSC Olympia Berlin 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Dallgow 47 - Müllroser SG 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SG MoGoNo Leipzig - 1. BSV Hennigsdorf 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

BSSC Olympia Berlin - Blankenfelder BS 08 II 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Müllroser SG - SG MoGoNo Leipzig 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC BB-Berlin 2 - ESV Rostock 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. BSV Hennigsdorf - SV Dallgow 47 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Platz Verein Satzdifferenz Punkte
1 Blankenfelder BS 08 II 22 10 : 04
2 BSSC Olympia Berlin 12 10 : 04
3 BSC BB-Berlin 2 8 09 : 05
4 ESV Rostock 8 09 : 05
5 SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6 09 : 05
6 Müllroser SG -4 07 : 07
7 1. BSV Hennigsdorf -14 02 : 12
8 SV Dallgow 47 -38 00 : 14