Terminplan



Begegnung am 09.10.2016 Ausrichter: HSG Erlangen
Austragungsort: Waldschießhaus, Spardorfer Straße 80, 91054 Erlangen
Kampfrichter: Gabriele Horbaschek

um 11.00 Uhr HSG Erlangen 1805 0 : 5 1845 SV Kelheim-Gmünd II
Nolte, Matthias 367 0 : 1 369 Bittner, Michael
Wagner, Hans-Rainer 371 0 : 1 375 Karsch, Thomas
Schardt, Claudia 361 0 : 1 376 Schubert, Raik
Fernandez, Pablo 352 0 : 1 368 Groher, Matthias
Wolfrum, Thomas 354 0 : 1 357 Lichtenegger, Christian

um 12.30 Uhr SSG Dynamit Fürth II 1827 2 : 3 1847 Bogenschützen Grund
Knopf, Kirsten 374 1 : 0 373 Lipp, Stefan
Schnaidt, Lisa 368 0 : 1 370 Höfl, Kai
Lesti, Rebecca 372 1 : 0 368 Mayerhofer, Hermann
Haschke-Brandmüller, Heike 347 0 : 1 367 Weber, Andreas
Roth, Volker 366 0 : 1 369 Schwarzbauer, Hans

um 14.45 Uhr SV Kelheim-Gmünd II 1871 3 : 2 1870 SSG Dynamit Fürth II
Bittner, Michael 378 1 : 0 375 Knopf, Kirsten
Karsch, Thomas 374 0 : 1 378 Schnaidt, Lisa
Schubert, Raik 371 0 : 1 375 Lesti, Rebecca
Groher, Matthias 378 1 : 0 374 Roth, Volker
Lichtenegger, Christian 370 1 : 0 368 Huber, Markus

um 16.15 Uhr HSG Erlangen 1833 1 : 4 1850 Bogenschützen Grund
Nolte, Matthias 8 377 0 : 1 377 10 Lipp, Stefan
Wagner, Hans-Rainer 365 0 : 1 367 Höfl, Kai
Schardt, Claudia 366 1 : 0 364 Mayerhofer, Hermann
Fernandez, Pablo 368 0 : 1 375 Weber, Andreas
Wolfrum, Thomas 357 0 : 1 367 Schwarzbauer, Hans


Begegnung am 09.10.2016 Ausrichter: Adlerschützen Unteriglbach
Austragungsort: Donauschützen Windorf, Waldeslustweg 12, 94575 Windorf
Kampfrichter: Horst Degenhart

um 11.00 Uhr Adlerschützen Unteriglbach 1840 4 : 1 1799 SG Frohsinn Oberpfaffenhofen
Steinbauer, Michael 374 1 : 0 373 Godlinski, Christian
Skopovy, Pavel 362 0 : 1 368 Koller, Nikolaus
Schauer, Johannes 373 1 : 0 363 Plöscher, Matthias
Degenhardt, Stefan 372 1 : 0 342 Reigber, Daniel
Meyer, Roland 359 1 : 0 353 Stoiber, Martin

um 12.30 Uhr FSG Hilpoltstein 1842 5 : 0 1807 Wildbachschützen Landshut
Schmidt, Karl 370 1 : 0 365 Liedel, Andreas
Burger, Sebastian 369 1 : 0 358 Unterholzner, Markus
Konradi, Maxim 373 1 : 0 364 Wimmer, Monika
Wabra, Roland 364 1 : 0 354 Ruhsam, Klaus
Roedel, Horst 9 366 1 : 0 366 8 Eichelseder, Christopher

um 14.45 Uhr Wildbachschützen Landshut 1804 1 : 4 1834 SG Frohsinn Oberpfaffenhofen
Liedel, Andreas 363 0 : 1 368 Godlinski, Christian
Unterholzner, Markus 357 0 : 1 372 Koller, Nikolaus
Wimmer, Monika 361 0 : 1 370 Plöscher, Matthias
Ruhsam, Klaus 357 0 : 1 359 Reigber, Daniel
Eichelseder, Christopher 366 1 : 0 365 Stoiber, Martin

um 16.15 Uhr Adlerschützen Unteriglbach 1809 1 : 4 1843 FSG Hilpoltstein
Steinbauer, Michael 365 0 : 1 375 Schmidt, Karl
Skopovy, Pavel 369 1 : 0 368 Burger, Sebastian
Schauer, Johannes 361 0 : 1 370 Konradi, Maxim
Degenhardt, Stefan 362 0 : 1 365 Wabra, Roland
Meyer, Roland 352 0 : 1 365 Roedel, Horst


Begegnung am 09.10.2016 Ausrichter: SG Edelweiß Scheuring
Austragungsort: Buchenweg 9, 86937 Scheuring
Kampfrichter: Susanne Müller

um 11.00 Uhr SG Edelweiß Scheuring 1808 0 : 5 1859 SV Peiting
Ranzinger, Thomas 361 0 : 1 375 Zoran, Sladjan
Ranzinger, Philipp 364 0 : 1 382 Böhm, Steffi
Balg, Oliver 369 0 : 1 376 Brosselt-Guggemos, Michaela
Hopfensitz, Klaus 359 0 : 1 367 Landes, Thomas
Heinisch, Sebastian 355 0 : 1 359 Redl, Michael

um 12.30 Uhr Singoldschützen Großaitingen 1768 0 : 5 1832 HSG München 2
Leuchtle, Alexander 370 0 : 1 380 Dorjsuren, Munkhbayar
Wieler, Ralf 351 0 : 1 367 Groh, Maximilian
Hämmerle, Wilhelm 345 0 : 1 363 Gruber, Kilian
Pfitzner, Artur 357 0 : 1 365 Schütt, Carsten
Jungwirth, Siegfried 345 0 : 1 357 Fischer, Helmut

um 14.45 Uhr SV Peiting 1845 4 : 1 1814 Singoldschützen Großaitingen
Zoran, Sladjan 374 0 : 1 379 Leuchtle, Alexander
Böhm, Steffi 376 1 : 0 361 Wieler, Ralf
Brosselt-Guggemos, Michaela 366 1 : 0 359 Hämmerle, Wilhelm
Landes, Thomas 368 1 : 0 360 Pfitzner, Artur
Redl, Michael 361 1 : 0 355 Bauer, Daniel

um 16.15 Uhr SG Edelweiß Scheuring 1841 3 : 2 1797 HSG München 2
Ranzinger, Thomas 374 1 : 0 366 Dorjsuren, Munkhbayar
Ranzinger, Philipp 366 0 : 1 367 Groh, Maximilian
Balg, Oliver 376 1 : 0 358 Gruber, Kilian
Hopfensitz, Klaus 359 0 : 1 360 Schütt, Carsten
Heinisch, Sebastian 366 1 : 0 346 Fischer, Helmut