Terminplan



Begegnung am 08.10.2017 Ausrichter: HSG Erlangen
Austragungsort: Waldschießhaus, Spardorfer Straße 80, 91054 Erlangen
Kampfrichter: Walter Horcher

um 11.00 Uhr HSG Erlangen 1798 1 : 4 1838 SSG Dynamit Fürth II
Nolte, Matthias 375 1 : 0 356 Schnaidt, Lisa
Wagner, Hans-Rainer 363 0 : 1 371 Knopf, Kirsten
Schardt, Claudia 351 0 : 1 378 Pfeiffer, Andreas
Lehmeier, Michael 351 0 : 1 370 Roth, Volker
Röhner, Niels 358 0 : 1 363 Meyer, Tobias

um 12.30 Uhr SG 1898 Thumsenreuth 1809 2 : 3 1825 Singoldschützen Großaitingen
Weiß, Sonja 366 0 : 1 368 Leuchtle, Alexander
Spachtholz, Lukas 372 1 : 0 363 Sauter, Reiner
Greger, Karl 362 1 : 0 361 Pfitzner, Artur
Stock, Bernhard 351 0 : 1 364 Wieler, Ralf
Glaser, Thomas 358 0 : 1 369 Gollinger, Florian

um 14.45 Uhr Singoldschützen Großaitingen 1838 2 : 3 1841 SSG Dynamit Fürth II
Leuchtle, Alexander 374 1 : 0 367 Schnaidt, Lisa
Sauter, Reiner 369 1 : 0 361 Knopf, Kirsten
Pfitzner, Artur 362 0 : 1 377 Pfeiffer, Andreas
Wieler, Ralf 364 0 : 1 367 Roth, Volker
Gollinger, Florian 8 369 0 : 1 369 9 Meyer, Tobias

um 16.15 Uhr HSG Erlangen 1796 1 : 4 1825 SG 1898 Thumsenreuth
Nolte, Matthias 379 1 : 0 376 Weiß, Sonja
Wagner, Hans-Rainer 8 373 0 : 1 373 10 Spachtholz, Lukas
Lehmeier, Michael 344 0 : 1 364 Greger, Karl
Werner, Christian 7 353 0 : 1 353 10 Stock, Bernhard
Röhner, Niels 347 0 : 1 359 Glaser, Thomas


Begegnung am 08.10.2017 Ausrichter: HSG München
Austragungsort:
Kampfrichter: Christian Michael

um 11.00 Uhr HSG München 1870 5 : 0 1821 SV Kelheim-Gmünd II
Todorov, Aleksandar 374 1 : 0 371 Karsch, Thomas
Heise, Michael 380 1 : 0 366 Groher, Matthias
Kucana, Arben 377 1 : 0 351 Genewsky, Axel
Martin, Andreas 368 1 : 0 364 Lichtenegger, Christian
Schütt, Carsten 371 1 : 0 369 Seeliger, Steven

um 12.30 Uhr FSG Hilpoltstein 1842 5 : 0 1813 SG Eintracht Garching
Konradi, Maxim 10 367 1 : 0 367 9 Kleesattel, Lea
Schmidt, Karl 370 1 : 0 369 Schiller, Carolin
Schwab, Stefan 370 1 : 0 352 Bolek, Michael
Burger, Sebastian 370 1 : 0 364 Gruchmann, Sabine
Roedel, Horst 365 1 : 0 361 Olbinger, Theresa

um 14.45 Uhr SV Kelheim-Gmünd II 1861 4 : 1 1825 FSG Hilpoltstein
Karsch, Thomas 380 1 : 0 369 Konradi, Maxim
Groher, Matthias 370 1 : 0 366 Schmidt, Karl
Genewsky, Axel 369 0 : 1 372 Schwab, Stefan
Lichtenegger, Christian 370 1 : 0 364 Burger, Sebastian
Seeliger, Steven 372 1 : 0 354 Roedel, Horst

um 16.15 Uhr HSG München 1891 4 : 1 1832 SG Eintracht Garching
Todorov, Aleksandar 378 1 : 0 377 Kleesattel, Lea
Heise, Michael 386 1 : 0 373 Schiller, Carolin
Kucana, Arben 384 1 : 0 356 Bolek, Michael
Martin, Andreas 377 1 : 0 356 Gimpl, Verena
Schütt, Carsten 366 0 : 1 370 Gruchmann, Sabine


Begegnung am 08.10.2017 Ausrichter: SV Hubertus Rettenbach
Austragungsort: Raiffeisenstr. 20, 83547 Babansham
Kampfrichter: Johannes Enders

um 11.00 Uhr SV Hubertus Rettenbach 1767 1 : 4 1826 Auerhahn Steinberg
Spötzl, Tobias 357 0 : 1 366 Kupillas, Stefan
Fischer, Johannes 362 0 : 1 370 Schneider, Konrad
Schausbreitner, Maria 360 0 : 1 378 Ruß, Nick
Spötzl, Albert 352 1 : 0 345 Schneider, Roman
Hanfstingl, Bettina 336 0 : 1 367 Hartl, Herbert

um 12.30 Uhr Bogenschützen Grund 1807 4 : 1 1821 Adlerschützen Unteriglbach
Lipp, Stefan 367 1 : 0 363 Steinbauer, Michael
Höfl, Kai 363 1 : 0 362 Schauer, Johannes
Mayerhofer, Hermann 361 1 : 0 360 Degenhardt, Stefan
Weber, Andreas 348 0 : 1 370 Skopovy, Pavel
Schwarzbauer, Hans 368 1 : 0 366 Meyer, Roland

um 14.45 Uhr Auerhahn Steinberg 1822 3 : 2 1806 Bogenschützen Grund
Kupillas, Stefan 357 0 : 1 365 Lipp, Stefan
Schneider, Konrad 368 1 : 0 367 Höfl, Kai
Ruß, Nick 366 0 : 1 367 Mayerhofer, Hermann
Schneider, Roman 367 1 : 0 352 Weber, Andreas
Hartl, Herbert 364 1 : 0 355 Schwarzbauer, Hans

um 16.15 Uhr SV Hubertus Rettenbach 1811 2 : 3 1821 Adlerschützen Unteriglbach
Spötzl, Tobias 364 0 : 1 369 Steinbauer, Michael
Fischer, Johannes 351 1 : 0 350 Schauer, Johannes
Schausbreitner, Maria 367 1 : 0 358 Degenhardt, Stefan
Spötzl, Albert 370 0 : 1 378 Skopovy, Pavel
Hanfstingl, Bettina 359 0 : 1 366 Meyer, Roland