Terminplan



Begegnung am 13.01.2019 Ausrichter: SV Walldorf
Austragungsort: Schützenhaus Walldorf
Kampfrichter: Wolfgang Haug

um 10.00 Uhr SV Walldorf 1829 2 : 3 1816 SGi Ludwigsburg II
Strubel, Nils 375 0 : 1 381 Goberville, Sandrine
Günther, Konstantin 368 0 : 1 369 Grampes, Wilhelm
Friedrich, Stefanie 365 0 : 1 367 Zipperer, Robert
Quintel, Karsten 362 1 : 0 357 Junghänel, Henri
Reimer, Frank 359 1 : 0 342 Vogel, Stefanie

um 11.30 Uhr SV Altheim Waldhausen II 1811 2 : 3 1826 SV Oberkirch
Vogel, Klaus 365 0 : 1 375 Lamm, Daniel
Junghans, Ralf 365 1 : 0 363 van der Grinten, Martin
Schwarz, Markus 358 0 : 1 365 Maier, Adrian
Haimayer, Tobias 365 1 : 0 359 Fischer, Michael
Haimayer, Andreas 358 0 : 1 364 Eggs, Christof

um 14.00 Uhr SGi Ludwigsburg II 1847 3 : 2 1825 SV Altheim Waldhausen II
Goberville, Sandrine 382 1 : 0 367 Vogel, Klaus
Grampes, Wilhelm 370 1 : 0 363 Junghans, Ralf
Zipperer, Robert 373 1 : 0 357 Schwarz, Markus
Junghänel, Henri 360 0 : 1 366 Haimayer, Tobias
Vogel, Stefanie 362 0 : 1 372 Haimayer, Andreas

um 15.30 Uhr SV Walldorf 1830 3 : 2 1816 SV Oberkirch
Strubel, Nils 377 1 : 0 374 Lamm, Daniel
Günther, Konstantin 371 1 : 0 356 van der Grinten, Martin
Friedrich, Stefanie 360 1 : 0 359 Maier, Adrian
Quintel, Karsten 9 356 0 : 1 356 10 Fischer, Michael
Reimer, Frank 366 0 : 1 371 Eggs, Christof


Begegnung am 13.01.2019 Ausrichter: SKam Aalen-Nesslau
Austragungsort: Schützenhaus des SV Laubach
Kampfrichter: Werner Merkle

um 10.00 Uhr SKam Aalen-Nesslau 1844 5 : 0 1828 SSV Sandhausen
Singvogel, Thomas 372 1 : 0 371 Roller, Dominik
Stock, Andreas 374 1 : 0 366 Nikolaus, Sascha
Weckert, Michael 370 1 : 0 368 Pfütze, Robert
Kleiser, Monika 368 1 : 0 367 Rübling, Jochen
Singvogel, Erwin 360 1 : 0 356 Just, Martin

um 11.30 Uhr SV Eckartshausen 1809 1 : 4 1846 SV Willmandingen
Brenner, Max 355 0 : 1 374 Haas, Gabriele
Burkert, Friedrich 363 0 : 1 366 Nicolussi, Peter
Dach, Joachim 362 0 : 1 373 Kirstahler, Peter
Miklis, Andre 373 1 : 0 365 Lakner, Thomas
Dinkel, Dirk 356 0 : 1 368 Flad, Jürgen

um 14.00 Uhr SV Eckartshausen 1810 1 : 4 1823 SSV Sandhausen
Brenner, Max 365 0 : 1 370 Roller, Dominik
Burkert, Friedrich 366 0 : 1 371 Nikolaus, Sascha
Dach, Joachim 353 0 : 1 357 Pfütze, Robert
Miklis, Andre 373 1 : 0 364 Rübling, Jochen
Dinkel, Dirk 353 0 : 1 361 Dr. Stathel, Stephan

um 15.30 Uhr SKam Aalen-Nesslau 1818 2 : 3 1842 SV Willmandingen
Singvogel, Thomas 371 0 : 1 376 Haas, Gabriele
Stock, Andreas 364 0 : 1 372 Nicolussi, Peter
Kleiser, Monika 366 1 : 0 363 Kirstahler, Peter
Singvogel, Erwin 367 1 : 0 366 Lakner, Thomas
Krauß, Frank 350 0 : 1 365 Flad, Jürgen