Terminplan



Begegnung am 14.10.2018 Ausrichter: SSV Sandhausen
Austragungsort: Schützenhaus des SV Sandhausen
Kampfrichter: Wolfgang Haug

um 10.00 Uhr SSV Sandhausen 1844 2 : 3 1849 SV Willmandingen
Pfütze, Robert 370 0 : 1 382 Petrov, Dusko
Nikolaus, Sascha 362 0 : 1 375 Haas, Gabriele
Roller, Dominik 373 1 : 0 356 Flad, Jürgen
Nied, Andreas 370 0 : 1 376 Lakner, Thomas
Rübling, Jochen 369 1 : 0 360 Kirstahler, Peter

um 11.30 Uhr SV Oberkirch 1799 2 : 3 1797 SGi Ludwigsburg II
Maier, Adrian 354 0 : 1 367 Mazzetti, Ricardo
Lamm, Daniel 375 1 : 0 364 Grampes, Wilhelm
van der Grinten, Martin 365 0 : 1 371 Zipperer, Robert
Fischer, Michael 356 1 : 0 345 Lajko, Josef
Lehmann, Sven 349 0 : 1 350 Vogel, Stefanie

um 14.00 Uhr SV Willmandingen 1844 5 : 0 1815 SGi Ludwigsburg II
Petrov, Dusko 376 1 : 0 370 Mazzetti, Ricardo
Haas, Gabriele 374 1 : 0 369 Grampes, Wilhelm
Flad, Jürgen 368 1 : 0 367 Zipperer, Robert
Lakner, Thomas 362 1 : 0 349 Lajko, Josef
Kirstahler, Peter 364 1 : 0 360 Vogel, Stefanie

um 15.30 Uhr SSV Sandhausen 1830 4 : 1 1777 SV Oberkirch
Pfütze, Robert 371 1 : 0 359 Maier, Adrian
Nikolaus, Sascha 364 0 : 1 366 Lamm, Daniel
Roller, Dominik 368 1 : 0 356 van der Grinten, Martin
Nied, Andreas 368 1 : 0 353 Fischer, Michael
Rübling, Jochen 359 1 : 0 343 Nock, Mario


Begegnung am 14.10.2018 Ausrichter: SV Altheim Waldhausen II
Austragungsort: Bogenhalle, 88499 Altheim-Waldhausen, Gurgelbergweg
Kampfrichter: Walter Johnen

um 10.00 Uhr SV Altheim Waldhausen II 1817 0 : 5 1829 SV Walldorf
Junghans, Ralf 367 0 : 1 369 Strubel, Nils
Haimayer, Tobias 364 0 : 1 367 Günther, Konstantin
Schwarz, Markus 360 0 : 1 365 Friedrich, Stefanie
Haimayer, Andreas 359 0 : 1 360 Reimer, Frank
Vogel, Klaus 367 0 : 1 368 Quintel, Karsten

um 11.30 Uhr SKam Aalen-Nesslau 1814 3 : 2 1808 SV Eckartshausen
Singvogel, Thomas 370 1 : 0 344 Dinkel, Dirk
Kleiser, Monika 358 1 : 0 357 Miklis, Andre
Stock, Andreas 369 1 : 0 367 Brenner, Max
Weckert, Michael 363 0 : 1 372 Burkert, Friedrich
Singvogel, Erwin 354 0 : 1 368 Dach, Joachim

um 14.00 Uhr SV Walldorf 1831 4 : 1 1808 SV Eckartshausen
Strubel, Nils 377 1 : 0 370 Miklis, Andre
Günther, Konstantin 373 1 : 0 367 Brenner, Max
Reimer, Frank 371 1 : 0 363 Burkert, Friedrich
Quintel, Karsten 370 1 : 0 360 Dach, Joachim
Stricker, Alfred 340 0 : 1 348 Stark, Gerhard

um 15.30 Uhr SV Altheim Waldhausen II 1798 1 : 4 1828 SKam Aalen-Nesslau
Junghans, Ralf 360 0 : 1 369 Singvogel, Thomas
Haimayer, Tobias 355 0 : 1 361 Kleiser, Monika
Schwarz, Markus 365 0 : 1 371 Stock, Andreas
Haimayer, Andreas 353 0 : 1 364 Weckert, Michael
Vogel, Klaus 365 1 : 0 363 Singvogel, Erwin