Terminplan



Begegnung am 03.12.2017 Ausrichter: SV Usingen
Austragungsort: Usingen - OT Eschbach Schulstraße 1 (Bürgerhaus) www.sv1900eschbach.de
Kampfrichter: Bernhard Tems

um 10.00 Uhr SV Usingen 1822 2 : 3 1817 SV Biebrich 1864
Brzezinski, Peter 364 0 : 1 368 Schäberle, Christian
Plümacher, Christoph 378 1 : 0 367 Opper, René
Müller, Hermann 357 0 : 1 358 Steinert, Kirstin
Veidt, Patrick 369 1 : 0 366 Schmit, Sylvie
Bill, Markus 354 0 : 1 358 Dudde, Carsten

um 11.30 Uhr SC Windecken 1822 4 : 1 1802 SpSch Ännchen Bad Godesberg
Craul, Andre 374 1 : 0 370 Kremser, Markus
Türpitsch, Kathrin 7 368 0 : 1 368 9 Weber, Michael
Kuckuck, Marko 367 1 : 0 359 Beuth, Dirk
Arends, Kai-Michael 360 1 : 0 355 Melzer, Albert
Schlegel, Kai 353 1 : 0 350 Röhrig-Schmitz, Gesine

um 14.15 Uhr SV Biebrich 1864 1825 3 : 2 1821 SpSch Ännchen Bad Godesberg
Schäberle, Christian 372 0 : 1 376 Kremser, Markus
Opper, René 371 1 : 0 364 Weber, Michael
Steinert, Kirstin 368 1 : 0 361 Beuth, Dirk
Schmit, Sylvie 355 0 : 1 366 Hollfoth, Vanessa
Dudde, Carsten 359 1 : 0 354 Seuren, Johann

um 15.45 Uhr SV Usingen 1815 3 : 2 1794 SC Windecken
Brzezinski, Peter 363 1 : 0 362 Craul, Andre
Plümacher, Christoph 368 1 : 0 352 Türpitsch, Kathrin
Müller, Hermann 366 0 : 1 367 Kuckuck, Marko
Veidt, Patrick 361 0 : 1 362 Arends, Kai-Michael
Bill, Markus 357 1 : 0 351 Schlegel, Kai


Begegnung am 03.12.2017 Ausrichter: Brühler Schießclub 70
Austragungsort: St. Seb. Bruderschaft Gymnich 1139 e.V.Brüggener Straße 113,50374 Erftstadt Gymnich(Parkplatz: Heinr
Kampfrichter: Hans Pohl

um 10.00 Uhr Brühler Schießclub 70 1842 1 : 4 1864 SSV Bad Westernkotten
Janssen, Lieselotte 357 0 : 1 383 Müller, Peter
Sersch, Philipp 375 1 : 0 368 Dörschlen, Wilfried
Reichelt, Nadine 9 373 0 : 1 373 10 Risse, Ralf
Ley, Manfred 365 0 : 1 366 Thiemeyer, Patrick
Korn, Jürgen 372 0 : 1 374 Düsing, Sascha

um 11.30 Uhr SPSG Tell Raunheim 1819 1 : 4 1860 SV Hegelsberg-Vellmar
van der Burg, Thomas 366 0 : 1 375 Hucke, Thomas
Lautenschläger, Volker 373 1 : 0 367 Ziehn, Stefan
Wolf, Peter 360 0 : 1 374 Berner, Lev
Schneider, Christoph 362 0 : 1 377 Berge, Svenja
Leontarakis, Georgios 358 0 : 1 367 Richter, Kim

um 14.15 Uhr SSV Bad Westernkotten 1865 3 : 2 1854 SV Hegelsberg-Vellmar
Müller, Peter 370 0 : 1 371 Hucke, Thomas
Dörschlen, Wilfried 376 1 : 0 368 Ziehn, Stefan
Risse, Ralf 10 379 1 : 0 379 9 Berner, Lev
Thiemeyer, Patrick 368 0 : 1 374 Berge, Svenja
Düsing, Sascha 372 1 : 0 362 Richter, Kim

um 15.45 Uhr Brühler Schießclub 70 1823 3 : 2 1834 SPSG Tell Raunheim
Sersch, Philipp 374 1 : 0 370 van der Burg, Thomas
Reichelt, Nadine 363 0 : 1 367 Lautenschläger, Volker
Ley, Manfred 372 1 : 0 369 Wolf, Peter
Korn, Jürgen 356 0 : 1 373 Schneider, Christoph
Moses, Torsten 358 1 : 0 355 Leontarakis, Georgios