Terminplan



Begegnung am 08.10.2017 Ausrichter: SV Hegelsberg-Vellmar
Austragungsort: 34246 Obervellmar, Mittelring 18, Großsporthalle
Kampfrichter: Harald Temme

um 10.00 Uhr SV Hegelsberg-Vellmar 1820 3 : 2 1826 Brühler Schießclub 70
Hucke, Thomas 380 1 : 0 373 Reichelt, Nadine
Berner, Lev 359 1 : 0 355 Korn, Jürgen
Berge, Svenja 361 0 : 1 372 Sersch, Philipp
Richter, Kim 356 0 : 1 363 Brabender, Christian
Ziehn, Stefan 364 1 : 0 363 Ley, Manfred

um 11.30 Uhr SV Usingen 1813 2 : 3 1827 SpSch Ännchen Bad Godesberg
Brzezinski, Peter 365 0 : 1 378 Kremser, Markus
Plümacher, Christoph 366 1 : 0 363 Weber, Michael
Veidt, Patrick 361 0 : 1 365 Beuth, Dirk
Müller, Hermann 367 1 : 0 357 Melzer, Albert
Bill, Markus 354 0 : 1 364 Hollfoth, Vanessa

um 14.15 Uhr Brühler Schießclub 70 1865 4 : 1 1820 SpSch Ännchen Bad Godesberg
Reichelt, Nadine 373 0 : 1 376 Kremser, Markus
Korn, Jürgen 376 1 : 0 372 Weber, Michael
Janssen, Lieselotte 373 1 : 0 364 Beuth, Dirk
Sersch, Philipp 375 1 : 0 355 Seuren, Johann
Ley, Manfred 368 1 : 0 353 Hollfoth, Vanessa

um 15.45 Uhr SV Hegelsberg-Vellmar 1836 3 : 2 1826 SV Usingen
Hucke, Thomas 380 1 : 0 368 Brzezinski, Peter
Pilger, Nils 358 0 : 1 372 Plümacher, Christoph
Berge, Svenja 364 1 : 0 356 Veidt, Patrick
Richter, Kim 364 0 : 1 369 Müller, Hermann
Ziehn, Stefan 370 1 : 0 361 Bill, Markus


Begegnung am 08.10.2017 Ausrichter: SPSG Tell Raunheim
Austragungsort: Aschaffenburger Str. 1, 65479 Raunheim
Kampfrichter: Werner Bauscher

um 10.00 Uhr SPSG Tell Raunheim 1828 2 : 3 1833 SSV Bad Westernkotten
Schamber, Maik 360 0 : 1 362 Rudi, Andrey
van der Burg, Thomas 371 0 : 1 375 Müller, Peter
Simon, Holger 367 1 : 0 362 Risse, Ralf
Schneider, Christoph 364 0 : 1 369 Dörschlen, Wilfried
Lautenschläger, Volker 366 1 : 0 365 Düsing, Sascha

um 11.30 Uhr SV Biebrich 1864 1821 3 : 2 1786 SC Windecken
Opper, René 365 0 : 1 368 Kuckuck, Marko
Steinert, Kirstin 359 0 : 1 365 Türpitsch, Kathrin
Dudde, Carsten 361 1 : 0 352 Schlegel, Kai
Schäberle, Christian 369 1 : 0 352 Arends, Kai-Michael
Tkocz, Daniel 367 1 : 0 349 Schleiss, Mark

um 14.15 Uhr SSV Bad Westernkotten 1825 4 : 1 1794 SC Windecken
Rudi, Andrey 360 0 : 1 364 Kuckuck, Marko
Müller, Peter 370 1 : 0 365 Türpitsch, Kathrin
Risse, Ralf 373 1 : 0 356 Schlegel, Kai
Düsing, Sascha 367 1 : 0 357 Arends, Kai-Michael
Neise, Klaus 355 1 : 0 352 Schleiss, Mark

um 15.45 Uhr SPSG Tell Raunheim 1834 4 : 1 1814 SV Biebrich 1864
Schamber, Maik 368 0 : 1 369 Opper, René
van der Burg, Thomas 373 1 : 0 368 Steinert, Kirstin
Simon, Holger 10 360 1 : 0 360 9 Dudde, Carsten
Schneider, Christoph 362 1 : 0 360 Schäberle, Christian
Lautenschläger, Volker 371 1 : 0 357 Schmit, Sylvie