Terminplan



Begegnung am 03.12.2017 Ausrichter: Schützengilde Frankfurt/Oder 1406
Austragungsort: Eisenhüttenstädter Chaussee 55, 15236 Frankfurt/Oder, Tel.: 0335-542361
Kampfrichter: Maria K.D. Preihs

um 10.30 Uhr Schützengilde Frankfurt/Oder 1406 1835 3 : 2 1804 Nord-Berliner Schützen-Gem.
Thurmann, Stefanie 378 1 : 0 367 Nitschke, Christian
Fahs, Oliver 368 0 : 1 369 Regel, Katja
Rußmann, Andreas 377 1 : 0 355 Zimniak, Helge
Dienst, Robert 366 1 : 0 356 Ranneberg, Jens
Schötzau, Ludwig 346 0 : 1 357 Dunkel, Michael

um 10.30 Uhr Gröninger SV 1761 1 : 4 1816 SGi. zu Potsdam e.V.
Konopka, Sven 340 0 : 1 377 Geppert, Wolfgang
Pahlke, Mirco 367 0 : 1 372 Rüder, Johannes
Bohndorf, Torsten 359 0 : 1 360 Eckhard, Andreas
Baumbach, Martin 345 1 : 0 344 Stillfried, Michael
Bohndorf, Lea 350 0 : 1 363 Schmidt, Jördis

um 10.30 Uhr 1.BSGI zu Oelsnitz 1825 2 : 3 1812 Prenzlauer Schützenverein e.V.
Falkenberg, Anneliese 374 0 : 1 376 Schmidt, Andreas
Löffler, Dirk 357 0 : 1 360 Heino, Jakob
Clauß, Daniel 360 0 : 1 368 Jauert, Christian
Fläschendräger, Aron 367 1 : 0 355 Seelandt, Sven
Schnabel, Ronny 367 1 : 0 353 Jost, Heyne

um 10.30 Uhr PSV Olympia Berlin II 1801 2 : 3 1836 PSSG zu Dresden
Eder, Gernot 372 0 : 1 381 Jiménez Gonzales, Fernando
Schulze, Robert 367 1 : 0 362 Schneider, Henrik
Kunz, Lea Katharina 366 1 : 0 365 Marks, Kevin
Ketzlin, Mario 348 0 : 1 360 Thiele, Marwin
Brand, Barbara 348 0 : 1 368 Petrich, Bruno

um 14.00 Uhr Nord-Berliner Schützen-Gem. 1768 3 : 2 1801 1.BSGI zu Oelsnitz
Nitschke, Christian 355 0 : 1 381 Falkenberg, Anneliese
Regel, Katja 10 360 1 : 0 360 8 Löffler, Dirk
Zimniak, Helge 356 1 : 0 355 Clauß, Daniel
Ranneberg, Jens 351 1 : 0 346 Fläschendräger, Aron
Dunkel, Michael 346 0 : 1 359 Schnabel, Ronny

um 14.00 Uhr PSV Olympia Berlin II 1801 3 : 2 1797 Gröninger SV
Eder, Gernot 363 1 : 0 357 Konopka, Sven
Schulze, Robert 360 0 : 1 362 Pahlke, Mirco
Kunz, Lea Katharina 363 1 : 0 361 Bohndorf, Torsten
Ketzlin, Mario 352 0 : 1 357 Baumbach, Martin
Brand, Barbara 363 1 : 0 360 Bohndorf, Lea

um 14.00 Uhr SGi. zu Potsdam e.V. 1815 1 : 4 1844 PSSG zu Dresden
Geppert, Wolfgang 377 0 : 1 381 Jiménez Gonzales, Fernando
Rüder, Johannes 365 0 : 1 371 Schneider, Henrik
Eckhard, Andreas 362 0 : 1 377 Marks, Kevin
Stillfried, Michael 349 0 : 1 361 Thiele, Marwin
Schmidt, Jördis 362 1 : 0 354 Petrich, Bruno

um 14.00 Uhr Prenzlauer Schützenverein e.V. 1816 2 : 3 1814 Schützengilde Frankfurt/Oder 1406
Schmidt, Andreas 373 0 : 1 383 Thurmann, Stefanie
Heino, Jakob 357 0 : 1 364 Fahs, Oliver
Jauert, Christian 379 1 : 0 373 Rußmann, Andreas
Seelandt, Sven 346 0 : 1 357 Dienst, Robert
Jost, Heyne 361 1 : 0 337 Schötzau, Ludwig