Terminplan



Begegnung am 11.11.2018 Ausrichter: SV Haendorf
Austragungsort: Treffpunkt Haendorf, Haendorfer Weg 10a, 27330 Asendorf
Kampfrichter: Uwe Sußmann

um 10.00 Uhr SV Haendorf 1860 2 : 3 1833 SV Assel
Varnhorn, Christoph 383 1 : 0 354 Stelling, Gabriele
Cordes, Timon 369 0 : 1 370 Steffens, Jan
Frieling, Jens 377 1 : 0 365 Maaß, Heiko
Bonne, Marc 369 0 : 1 374 Schnoor, Jaqueline
Pabstmann, Stefan 362 0 : 1 370 von Bargen, Timo

um 11.45 Uhr SV Uetze 1821 3 : 2 1813 SV Kutenholz
Hempel, Katharina 370 1 : 0 368 Borchers, Sönke
Oehns, Sarah 372 1 : 0 370 Hauschild, Steffen
Albrecht, Marit 365 1 : 0 337 Peper, Jana
Khalfine, Dascha Michelle 352 0 : 1 369 Wehr, Thilo
Meier, Kevin 362 0 : 1 369 Delventhal, Sven

um 14.00 Uhr SV Assel 1829 4 : 1 1805 SV Kutenholz
Stelling, Gabriele 361 1 : 0 355 Borchers, Sönke
Steffens, Jan 370 0 : 1 372 Hauschild, Steffen
Maaß, Heiko 364 1 : 0 352 Peper, Jana
Schnoor, Jaqueline 10 365 1 : 0 365 9 Wehr, Thilo
von Bargen, Timo 369 1 : 0 361 Delventhal, Sven

um 15.45 Uhr SV Haendorf 1833 1 : 4 1849 SV Uetze
Varnhorn, Christoph 369 0 : 1 370 Hempel, Katharina
Cordes, Timon 372 0 : 1 376 Oehns, Sarah
Frieling, Jens 359 0 : 1 371 Albrecht, Marit
Bonne, Marc 365 0 : 1 366 Przyklenk, Sven
Pabstmann, Stefan 368 1 : 0 366 Meier, Kevin


Begegnung am 11.11.2018 Ausrichter: SV Stoppelmarkt
Austragungsort: Stoppelmarkt 25, 49337 Vechta
Kampfrichter: Gaby v. Roden

um 10.00 Uhr SV Stoppelmarkt 1802 2 : 3 1808 PC Rendsburg
Schierholt, Tobias 374 1 : 0 365 Deleske, Viktor
Horn, Mandy 366 0 : 1 370 Feindt, Joris
Rohn, Karina 349 0 : 1 360 Hofmann, Uwe
Tönjes, Reinhard 345 0 : 1 365 Hagen, Helge
Sander-Tabeling, Marita 368 1 : 0 348 Kühn, Ronny

um 11.35 Uhr SV Groß und Kleinkaliber 1851 5 : 0 1807 SP Brackstedt
Larsen, Frederik 379 1 : 0 372 Bosenius, Nils
Roj, Miroslaw 366 1 : 0 361 Kutzeck, Meik
Siemssen, Tobias 372 1 : 0 368 Keune, Andreas
Priebe, Falk 366 1 : 0 356 Kutzeck, Katja
Miller, Dieter 368 1 : 0 350 Samse, Patrick

um 13.40 Uhr PC Rendsburg 1784 2 : 3 1806 SP Brackstedt
Deleske, Viktor 357 0 : 1 375 Bosenius, Nils
Feindt, Joris 359 0 : 1 364 Kutzeck, Meik
Hofmann, Uwe 364 0 : 1 371 Keune, Andreas
Hagen, Helge 356 1 : 0 355 Kutzeck, Katja
Kühn, Ronny 348 1 : 0 341 Samse, Patrick

um 15.15 Uhr SV Stoppelmarkt 1807 2 : 3 1834 SV Groß und Kleinkaliber
Schierholt, Tobias 368 0 : 1 378 Larsen, Frederik
Horn, Mandy 369 1 : 0 363 Roj, Miroslaw
Tönjes, Reinhard 354 0 : 1 375 Siemssen, Tobias
Müller, Rita 360 1 : 0 356 Priebe, Falk
Sander-Tabeling, Marita 356 0 : 1 362 Miller, Dieter