Terminplan



Begegnung am 27.11.2016 Ausrichter: PC Rendsburg
Austragungsort: Am Schießstand 14, 24768 Rendsburg
Kampfrichter: Volker Kuhr

um 10.00 Uhr PC Rendsburg 1776 0 : 5 1853 SV Kutenholz
Hofmann, Uwe 361 0 : 1 375 Borchers, Söhnke
Knapp, Uwe 363 0 : 1 378 Wehr, Thilo
Hagen, Helge 360 0 : 1 370 Delventhal, Sven
Feindt, Joris 363 0 : 1 372 Fitschen, Patrick
Zech, Rüdiger 329 0 : 1 358 Peper, Jana

um 11.45 Uhr GTV Bremerhaven-Seestadtteufel 1853 5 : 0 1806 SV Assel
Soerensen, Frans 384 1 : 0 378 Schnoor, Jaqueline
Lüken, Thomas 365 1 : 0 359 Steffens, Jan
Barden, Rainer 379 1 : 0 357 Stelling, Gabriele
Elsholz, Sören 363 1 : 0 355 Maaß, Heiko
Dapprich-Crawford, Matthias 362 1 : 0 357 Middeke, Ulf

um 14.00 Uhr SV Kutenholz 1846 3 : 2 1826 SV Assel
Borchers, Söhnke 368 0 : 1 374 Schnoor, Jaqueline
Wehr, Thilo 365 1 : 0 362 Steffens, Jan
Delventhal, Sven 369 0 : 1 370 Stelling, Gabriele
Fitschen, Patrick 371 1 : 0 364 Maaß, Heiko
Peper, Jana 373 1 : 0 356 Middeke, Ulf

um 15.45 Uhr PC Rendsburg 1822 2 : 3 1838 GTV Bremerhaven-Seestadtteufel
Hofmann, Uwe 366 0 : 1 375 Soerensen, Frans
Knapp, Uwe 366 1 : 0 359 Lüken, Thomas
Hagen, Helge 365 0 : 1 381 Barden, Rainer
Feindt, Joris 363 0 : 1 365 Elsholz, Sören
Deleske, Viktor 362 1 : 0 358 Dapprich-Crawford, Matthias


Begegnung am 27.11.2016 Ausrichter: SV Uetze
Austragungsort:
Kampfrichter: Werner Bösche

um 10.00 Uhr SV Uetze 1856 4 : 1 1836 SV Haendorf
Kiesewetter, Sarah 379 1 : 0 374 Frieling, Jens
Heuer, Marten 368 0 : 1 377 Varnhorn, Christoph
Albrecht, Marit 370 1 : 0 367 Bonne, Marc
Przyklenk, Sven 370 1 : 0 364 Cordes, Bernd
Jentsch, Hans-Joachim 369 1 : 0 354 Simon, Kira

um 11.45 Uhr SV Groß und Kleinkaliber 1868 5 : 0 1808 Wandsbeker SGi
Larsen, Frederik 383 1 : 0 368 Markow, Waldemar
Roj, Miroslaw 386 1 : 0 367 Siemers, Jochen
Priebe, Falk 369 1 : 0 356 Krichevskyi, Valerij
Siemssen, Tobias 372 1 : 0 361 Opitz, Rainer
Miller, Dieter 358 1 : 0 356 Schonauer, Stefan

um 14.00 Uhr SV Haendorf 1839 3 : 2 1814 Wandsbeker SGi
Frieling, Jens 367 0 : 1 369 Markow, Waldemar
Varnhorn, Christoph 377 1 : 0 367 Siemers, Jochen
Bonne, Marc 357 0 : 1 359 Krichevskyi, Valerij
Habighorst, Uwe 368 1 : 0 360 Opitz, Rainer
Cordes, Timon 370 1 : 0 359 Schonauer, Stefan

um 15.45 Uhr SV Uetze 1859 2 : 3 1854 SV Groß und Kleinkaliber
Kiesewetter, Sarah 372 0 : 1 380 Larsen, Frederik
Heuer, Marten 378 1 : 0 374 Roj, Miroslaw
Albrecht, Marit 369 0 : 1 372 Priebe, Falk
Przyklenk, Sven 364 0 : 1 367 Siemssen, Tobias
Jentsch, Hans-Christian 376 1 : 0 361 Halpap, Jan