Terminplan



Begegnung am 01.12.2018 Ausrichter: SG 1920 Mengshausen
Austragungsort: Großsporthalle in 36272 Niederaula, Hattenbacher Str.15
Kampfrichter: Lutz Hans Schlegel

um 16.00 Uhr Wissener SV 1963 5 : 0 1918 SV Olympia 72 Börm/Dörpstedt
Smeets, Pea 397 1 : 0 391 Bisercic, Katarina
Zimmer, Tamara 393 1 : 0 383 Dammark, Jeppe
Seelbach, Florian 388 1 : 0 378 Knaack, André
Zimmermann, Kevin 397 1 : 0 386 Hirsch, Christian
Brühl, Anna Katharina 388 1 : 0 380 Greve, Sara

um 17.30 Uhr SSG Kevelaer 1965 2 : 3 1963 SV Wieckenberg
Janßen, Anna 396 1 : 0 390 Ruschel, Isabell
Janßen, Franka 389 0 : 1 395 Larsen, Henrik
Thomas, Alexander 393 0 : 1 394 Anna, Katharina Maria
Erstfeld, Jana 9 394 0 : 1 394 10 Ruschel, Melissa
Leuschen, Katrin 393 1 : 0 390 Ruschel, Claire-Luisa

um 19.00 Uhr SG 1920 Mengshausen 1966 2 : 3 1972 BSV Buer-Bülse I
Mulder, Mandy 9 398 0 : 1 398 10 Péni, István
Orth, Jaqueline 10 395 1 : 0 395 9 Welsch, Dennis
Schulz, Laura 393 1 : 0 392 Reitz, Henny Karen
Schäfer, Daniela 389 0 : 1 395 Tüchter, Lisa
Rembowski, Elena 391 0 : 1 392 Zissel, Robin


Begegnung am 01.12.2018 Ausrichter: SB Freiheit I
Austragungsort: Lindenberghalle Osterode, Bahnhofstr. 27, 37520 Osterode am Harz
Kampfrichter: Werner Bösche

um 16.00 Uhr ST Hubertus Elsen 1971 3 : 2 1961 Braunschweiger SG 1545
Hellenbrand, Peter 397 1 : 0 396 Gosh, Mehuli
Palberg, Denise 394 0 : 1 396 Zimmermann, Selina
Steinicke, Dirk 396 1 : 0 392 Wucherpfennig, Angelina
Wigger, Malin 392 0 : 1 393 Stautmeister, Christian
Röser, Annemarie 392 1 : 0 384 Siegemund, Stina

um 17.30 Uhr TuS Hilgert 1956 3 : 2 1949 SV Kamen
Stefanovic, Milutin 398 1 : 0 394 Heiden, Lara
Dr. Felix, Manuela 389 0 : 1 395 Niskoshapskaia, Alena
Dr. Heep, Barbara 390 1 : 0 383 Nelles, Thierry
Linn, Debora 392 1 : 0 388 Trunk, Patrick
Schmal, Christian 387 0 : 1 389 Schubert, Julia

um 19.00 Uhr SB Freiheit I 1965 2 : 3 1975 SV Gölzau I
Moldoveanu, Alin George 394 0 : 1 395 Bartnik, Tomasz
Beer, Jolyn 395 0 : 1 398 Bänisch, Charleen
Prekel, Martina 390 0 : 1 397 Roslon, Weronika
Thöle, Michaela 10 394 1 : 0 394 9 Bennemann, Richard
Piepjohn, Patricia 392 1 : 0 391 Cramer, Lena