Terminplan



Begegnung am 06.01.2019 Ausrichter: FSG Der Bund München 2
Austragungsort: Servetstraße 1, 80999 München
Kampfrichter:

um 11.00 Uhr FSG Der Bund München 2 1943 3 : 2 1931 SV Petersaurach 2
Sinning, Michael 392 1 : 0 385 Morgott, Sarah
Auer, Katharina 389 0 : 1 391 Herbst, Anja
Vogel, Nina 380 0 : 1 391 Schmidt, Lisa
Schwenk, Christina 390 1 : 0 383 Hahn, Sebastian
Lehmann, Karin 392 1 : 0 381 Schmidt, Jana

um 12.30 Uhr Gmütlichkeit Luckenpaint e.V. 1935 1 : 4 1947 Kgl. Priv. FSG Diessen
Züger, Muriel 389 0 : 1 396 Ulbrich, Maximilian
Weitzenbeck, Maria 9 388 0 : 1 388 10 Zirfaß, Alisa
Neumeyer, Sybille 8 389 0 : 1 389 10 Sanktjohanser, Stephan
Weitzer, Maria 381 0 : 1 390 Ulbrich, Johannes
Dummer, Marion 388 1 : 0 384 Stainer, Eva Maria

um 14.45 Uhr SV Petersaurach 2 1931 1 : 4 1952 Kgl. Priv. FSG Diessen
Morgott, Sarah 389 0 : 1 397 Ulbrich, Maximilian
Herbst, Anja 390 1 : 0 387 Zirfaß, Alisa
Schmidt, Lisa 390 0 : 1 392 Sanktjohanser, Stephan
Hahn, Sebastian 391 0 : 1 394 Ulbrich, Johannes
Schmidt, Jana 371 0 : 1 382 Stainer, Eva Maria

um 16.15 Uhr FSG Der Bund München 2 1942 1 : 4 1953 Gmütlichkeit Luckenpaint e.V.
Sinning, Michael 386 0 : 1 393 Züger, Muriel
Auer, Katharina 390 0 : 1 393 Weitzenbeck, Maria
Schwenk, Christina 392 0 : 1 393 Neumeyer, Sybille
Peschel, Markus 388 1 : 0 385 Weitzer, Maria
Lehmann, Karin 386 0 : 1 389 Dummer, Marion


Begegnung am 06.01.2019 Ausrichter: SV Lauertal Burglauer
Austragungsort: Rudi-Erhard-Halle, Jahnstraße 13, 97724 Burglauer
Kampfrichter:

um 11.00 Uhr SV Lauertal Burglauer 1929 1 : 4 1937 Eichenlaub Unterstall
Back, Antonia 391 1 : 0 387 Bergmann, Dominik
Smol, Petr 388 0 : 1 398 Zellinger, Marc
Lechner, Sara 388 0 : 1 390 Ertl, Nicole
Albert, Anna-Lena 9 380 0 : 1 380 10 Nieberle, Andrea
Väth, Anna 8 382 0 : 1 382 9 Hörmann, Katharina

um 12.30 Uhr Buchenlaub Buch am Buchrain 0 0 : 5 0 SG Obing
um 14.45 Uhr Eichenlaub Unterstall 1939 3 : 2 1940 SG Obing
Bergmann, Dominik 388 0 : 1 394 Ungerank, Lisa
Zellinger, Marc 395 1 : 0 392 Irlinger, Johanna
Ertl, Nicole 389 1 : 0 387 Westner, Regina
Hörmann, Katharina 387 0 : 1 388 Ober, Diana
Gersler, Juliane 380 1 : 0 379 Ober, Robert

um 16.15 Uhr SV Lauertal Burglauer 0 5 : 0 0 Buchenlaub Buch am Buchrain

Begegnung am 06.01.2019 Ausrichter: Eichenlaub Saltendorf 2
Austragungsort: Schützenheim Eichenlaub Saltendorf
Kampfrichter:

um 11.00 Uhr Eichenlaub Saltendorf 2 1812 1 : 4 1938 Post SV Plattling
Kühnl, Doris 390 1 : 0 386 Strobelt, Karsten
Käsz, Petra 383 0 : 1 388 Dummer, Monika
Aichinger, Stefan 379 0 : 1 388 Bachl, Petra
Bikenseer, Bastian 383 0 : 1 386 Schreiner, Franz
Stahl, Michael 277 0 : 1 390 Meyer, Rainer

um 12.30 Uhr SV Hubertus Kastl 1949 4 : 1 1936 SG Zaitzkofen
Schachner, Christine 395 1 : 0 394 Reimann, Sandra
Kausler, Maria 388 1 : 0 385 Haner, Tamas
Haberkorn, Lukas 390 1 : 0 382 Dietz, Thomas
Buchbinder, Michael 387 0 : 1 392 Bogner-Weiß, Christoph
Bachmayer, Simona 389 1 : 0 383 Pelkofer, Thomas

um 14.45 Uhr Post SV Plattling 1933 3 : 2 1942 SG Zaitzkofen
Strobelt, Karsten 388 0 : 1 398 Reimann, Sandra
Dummer, Monika 388 1 : 0 386 Haner, Tamas
Bachl, Petra 391 1 : 0 387 Dietz, Thomas
Schreiner, Franz 385 0 : 1 393 Bogner-Weiß, Christoph
Meyer, Rainer 381 1 : 0 378 Pelkofer, Thomas

um 16.15 Uhr Eichenlaub Saltendorf 2 1932 1 : 4 1943 SV Hubertus Kastl
Kühnl, Doris 394 1 : 0 388 Schachner, Christine
Käsz, Petra 384 0 : 1 391 Kausler, Maria
Aichinger, Stefan 384 0 : 1 387 Haberkorn, Lukas
Bikenseer, Bastian 8,8 389 0 : 1 389 10,9 Buchbinder, Michael
Stahl, Michael 381 0 : 1 388 Bachmayer, Simona