Terminplan



Begegnung am 16.10.2016 Ausrichter: PSV Olympia Berlin
Austragungsort: Walther Arena, Kirschweg 23, 12524 Berlin
Kampfrichter: Birgit Rauhut

um 09.30 Uhr SV Jersleben 1871 0 : 5 1918 SV Gölzau II
Lange, Fabienne 386 0 : 1 395 Bartnik, Tomasz
Melchert, Pascal 385 0 : 1 387 Rossow, Jana
Brünnecke, Kathrin 369 0 : 1 382 Gablenz, Saskia
Melchert, Kerstin 368 0 : 1 372 Wenzel, Florian
Melchert, Frank 363 0 : 1 382 Weidner, Heiko

um 09.30 Uhr Schützengilde zu Lübben 1830 2 : 3 1853 PSSG zu Dresden e.V.
Schaff, Sören 383 0 : 1 394 Hamann, Vaclav
Kelle, Sebastian 375 1 : 0 371 Frohberg, Elke
Schmidt, Heiko 372 1 : 0 364 Weidemeier, Martin
Schmidt, Simone 351 0 : 1 369 Grafe, Jessica
Arlt, Sylvia 349 0 : 1 355 Gärtner, Daline

um 11.20 Uhr Schützengilde zu Jüterbog e.V. 1914 5 : 0 1879 SV Bötzow
Schliemann, Mara 387 1 : 0 384 Banjai, Tomislav
Kienast, Sebastian 377 1 : 0 373 Rosenau, Michael
Schulze, Thomas 379 1 : 0 367 Klawisch, Hannes
Liebe, Vanessa 385 1 : 0 375 Pawlowski, Christian
Bulla, Gabi 386 1 : 0 380 Bodin, Robert

um 11.20 Uhr PSV Olympia Berlin 1893 2 : 3 1908 Schützengilde Deutschenbora
Schwarz, Frank 388 1 : 0 377 Wilfert, Florian
Bott, Jörg 385 1 : 0 384 Lindner, Patrick
Gramsch, Benjamin 372 0 : 1 390 Fesel, Stefanie
Krzkowski, Cindy 375 0 : 1 384 Reuter, Maxi
Drewes, Lena 7 373 0 : 1 373 8 Reuter, Janett

um 13.10 Uhr Schützengilde zu Lübben 1822 0 : 5 1880 SV Jersleben
Schaff, Sören 378 0 : 1 390 Lange, Fabienne
Kelle, Sebastian 371 0 : 1 388 Melchert, Pascal
Schmidt, Heiko 361 0 : 1 369 Brünnecke, Kathrin
Schmidt, Simone 358 0 : 1 370 Melchert, Kerstin
Arlt, Sylvia 354 0 : 1 363 Melchert, Frank

um 13.10 Uhr PSSG zu Dresden e.V. 1836 1 : 4 1911 SV Gölzau II
Hamann, Vaclav 396 0 : 1 398 Bartnik, Tomasz
Jänchen, Miriam 350 0 : 1 381 Debertshäuser, Anne
Weidemeier, Martin 361 0 : 1 380 Gablenz, Saskia
Grafe, Jessica 379 1 : 0 376 Eckner, Christian
Gärtner, Daline 350 0 : 1 376 Wenzel, Florian

um 15.00 Uhr SV Bötzow 1883 2 : 3 1884 PSV Olympia Berlin
Banjai, Tomislav 382 0 : 1 385 Schwarz, Frank
Herrmann, Rick 374 0 : 1 382 Bott, Jörg
Rosenau, Michael 383 1 : 0 368 Gramsch, Benjamin
Pawlowski, Christian 369 0 : 1 376 Krzkowski, Cindy
Bodin, Robert 375 1 : 0 373 Lobasiuk, Slawomir

um 15.00 Uhr Schützengilde Deutschenbora 1905 1 : 4 1917 Schützengilde zu Jüterbog e.V.
Wilfert, Florian 9 383 0 : 1 383 10 Schliemann, Mara
Lindner, Patrick 387 1 : 0 379 Kienast, Sebastian
Fesel, Stefanie 377 0 : 1 383 Schulze, Thomas
Reuter, Maxi 374 0 : 1 387 Liebe, Vanessa
Reuter, Janett 384 0 : 1 385 Bulla, Gabi