Terminplan



Begegnung am 15.10.2017 Ausrichter: PSV Olympia Berlin
Austragungsort: Walther Arena, Kirschweg 23, 12524 Berlin
Kampfrichter: Dieter Bremer

um 09.30 Uhr SGI.-Löbejün e.V. 1954 5 : 0 1890 SV Gölzau II
Haman, Václav 398 1 : 0 389 Gablenz, Saskia
Sperling, Torsten 389 1 : 0 383 Eckner, Christian
Böhme, André 387 1 : 0 375 Wenzel, Florian
Beck, Matthias 386 1 : 0 372 Bongartz, Jonas
Melchert, Pascal 394 1 : 0 371 Alsleben, Markus

um 09.30 Uhr Giebichensteiner SGI.-Halle 1917 5 : 0 1811 PSSG zu Dresden e.V.
Bruder, Nathalie 387 1 : 0 370 Rosenkranz, Birgit
Herzer, Vanessa 394 1 : 0 369 Frohberg, Elke
Jangsch, Kai 387 1 : 0 365 Gärtner, Darline
Thiede, Nina-Marie 371 1 : 0 358 Güttler, Johannes
Herold, Elisa 378 1 : 0 349 Frohberg, Peter

um 11.20 Uhr PSV Olympia Berlin 1907 2 : 3 1913 Schützengilde Deutschenbora
Schwarz, Frank 390 1 : 0 377 Reuter, Maxi
Hohmann, Jennifer 381 0 : 1 383 Wilfert, Florian
Brandes, Stefanie 383 0 : 1 388 Reuter, Janett
Drewes, Lena 364 0 : 1 379 Lorenz, Heiko
Sippel, Judith 389 1 : 0 386 Draßdo, Emilia

um 11.20 Uhr Schützengilde zu Jüterbog e.V. 1915 5 : 0 1882 SV Bötzow
Schulze, Thomas 379 1 : 0 375 Rosenau, Michael
Schliemann, Mara 390 1 : 0 381 Herrmann, Rick
Liebe, Vanessa 10 379 1 : 0 379 9 Bodin, Robert
Kienast, Sebastian 382 1 : 0 374 Pawlowski, Christian
Assmussen, Madeleine 385 1 : 0 373 Herrmann, Olaf

um 13.10 Uhr PSSG zu Dresden e.V. 1767 0 : 5 1878 SV Gölzau II
Rosenkranz, Birgit 360 0 : 1 382 Gablenz, Saskia
Frohberg, Elke 356 0 : 1 381 Eckner, Christian
Gärtner, Darline 360 0 : 1 376 Wenzel, Florian
Güttler, Johannes 359 0 : 1 369 Bongartz, Jonas
Frohberg, Peter 332 0 : 1 370 Alsleben, Markus

um 13.10 Uhr SGI.-Löbejün e.V. 1951 5 : 0 1902 Giebichensteiner SGI.-Halle
Haman, Václav 387 1 : 0 385 Bruder, Nathalie
Roos, Emely 391 1 : 0 386 Herzer, Vanessa
Böhme, André 393 1 : 0 387 Jangsch, Kai
Beck, Matthias 385 1 : 0 383 Herold, Elisa
Melchert, Pascal 395 1 : 0 361 Boht, Laura

um 15.00 Uhr Schützengilde Deutschenbora 1911 2 : 3 1914 Schützengilde zu Jüterbog e.V.
Reuter, Maxi 389 1 : 0 376 Schulze, Thomas
Wilfert, Florian 8 386 0 : 1 386 10 Schliemann, Mara
Reuter, Janett 386 1 : 0 384 Liebe, Vanessa
Lenhard, Sylvio 375 0 : 1 379 Kienast, Sebastian
Draßdo, Emilia 375 0 : 1 389 Assmussen, Madeleine

um 15.00 Uhr SV Bötzow 1880 2 : 3 1918 PSV Olympia Berlin
Rosenau, Michael 377 0 : 1 393 Schwarz, Frank
Herrmann, Rick 383 1 : 0 381 Hohmann, Jennifer
Bodin, Robert 381 0 : 1 389 Brandes, Stefanie
Pawlowski, Christian 368 1 : 0 367 Drewes, Lena
Herrmann, Olaf 371 0 : 1 388 Sippel, Judith