Terminplan


1. Bundesliga Nord - Bogen

Begegnung am 06.11.2021
Austragunsort: SV Querum, Sporthalle Franzsches Feld, Grünewaldstraße 12, 38100 Braunschweig
Kampfrichter: Erika Nowak


RSV Detmold-Klüt - Sherwood BSC Herne 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC BB Berlin - 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Dauelsen - BSSC Olympia Berlin 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Querum - Blankenfelder BS 08 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

SV Querum - RSV Detmold-Klüt 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSSC Olympia Berlin - Sherwood BSC Herne 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff - SV Dauelsen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blankenfelder BS 08 - BSC BB Berlin 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Sherwood BSC Herne - 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Dauelsen - Blankenfelder BS 08 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC BB Berlin - RSV Detmold-Klüt 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSSC Olympia Berlin - SV Querum 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

BSSC Olympia Berlin - BSC BB Berlin 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff - SV Querum 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blankenfelder BS 08 - Sherwood BSC Herne 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Dauelsen - RSV Detmold-Klüt 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

1. UTK BSC Oberauroff - Blankenfelder BS 08 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RSV Detmold-Klüt - BSSC Olympia Berlin 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Querum - BSC BB Berlin 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sherwood BSC Herne - SV Dauelsen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

SV Dauelsen - SV Querum 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sherwood BSC Herne - BSC BB Berlin 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSSC Olympia Berlin - Blankenfelder BS 08 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RSV Detmold-Klüt - 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

BSC BB Berlin - SV Dauelsen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blankenfelder BS 08 - RSV Detmold-Klüt 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sherwood BSC Herne - SV Querum 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff - BSSC Olympia Berlin 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Platz Verein Satzdifferenz Punkte
1 SV Dauelsen 0 00 : 00
2 BSC BB Berlin 0 00 : 00
3 BSSC Olympia Berlin 0 00 : 00
4 Blankenfelder BS 08 0 00 : 00
5 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff 0 00 : 00
6 Sherwood BSC Herne 0 00 : 00
7 RSV Detmold-Klüt 0 00 : 00
8 SV Querum 0 00 : 00