Terminplan


Regionalliga Nord - Bogen

Begegnung am 03.11.2018
Austragunsort: SG Norderstedt, Sporthalle Gym. Harksheide,Falkenbergstr.25,22844 Norderstedt
Kampfrichter: Michael Müller


SG Norderstedt 2 - SV Hunteburg 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Querum 2 - SSV Tarmstedt 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Bassum - NJK Hannover 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. BSC Nordheide - SV Deutsch Evern 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

1. BSC Nordheide - SG Norderstedt 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NJK Hannover - SV Hunteburg 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SSV Tarmstedt - SV Bassum 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Deutsch Evern - SV Querum 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

SV Hunteburg - SSV Tarmstedt 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Bassum - SV Deutsch Evern 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Querum 2 - SG Norderstedt 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NJK Hannover - 1. BSC Nordheide 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NJK Hannover - SV Querum 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SSV Tarmstedt - 1. BSC Nordheide 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Deutsch Evern - SV Hunteburg 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Bassum - SG Norderstedt 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

SSV Tarmstedt - SV Deutsch Evern 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SG Norderstedt 2 - NJK Hannover 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. BSC Nordheide - SV Querum 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Hunteburg - SV Bassum 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

SV Bassum - 1. BSC Nordheide 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Hunteburg - SV Querum 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NJK Hannover - SV Deutsch Evern 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SG Norderstedt 2 - SSV Tarmstedt 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

SV Querum 2 - SV Bassum 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Deutsch Evern - SG Norderstedt 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Hunteburg - 1. BSC Nordheide 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SSV Tarmstedt - NJK Hannover 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Platz Verein Satzdifferenz Punkte
1 SG Norderstedt 2 0 00 : 00
2 SV Querum 2 0 00 : 00
3 NJK Hannover 0 00 : 00
4 SSV Tarmstedt 0 00 : 00
5 SV Bassum 0 00 : 00
6 SV Deutsch Evern 0 00 : 00
7 SV Hunteburg 0 00 : 00
8 1. BSC Nordheide 0 00 : 00