Terminplan



Begegnung am 06.10.2019 Ausrichter: Sp.Sch. Fahrdorf
Austragungsort: Kreissporthalle "Am Eisteich", Eisteich, 24837 Schleswig
Kampfrichter: Volker Kuhr

um 10.00 Uhr SV Uetze 1836 2 : 3 1853 SV Schirumer Leegmoor
Aas, Ole-Harald 368 1 : 0 366 Frerichs, Eike
Geppert, Wolfgang 370 1 : 0 367 Grünhoff, Dennis
Albrecht, Marit 363 0 : 1 369 Ritter, Maik
Hempel, Katharina 371 0 : 1 379 Broers, Michael
Kausch, Isabel 364 0 : 1 372 Stürken, Marcel

um 11.30 Uhr PSV Olympia Berlin 1845 0 : 5 1896 Braunschweiger SG
Knapik, Wojciech 379 0 : 1 388 Saurabh, Chaudhary
Potteck, Uwe 369 0 : 1 381 Meyer, Patrick
Johann, Maren 369 0 : 1 378 Bittner, Michael
Janikulla, Robert 364 0 : 1 368 Angermann-Günzel, Marco
Forget, Laetitia 364 0 : 1 381 Mader, Jonathan

um 13.00 Uhr Sp.Sch. Fahrdorf 1844 1 : 4 1906 SV 1935 Kriftel
Hansen, Jonas 375 0 : 1 387 Reitz, Christian
Løvhaug, Siv Marit 371 0 : 1 385 Putzmann, Mathias
Sahakian, Gagik 367 0 : 1 383 Sänger, Dominik
Vollertsen, Stefan 10 371 1 : 0 371 9 Bartkow-Kwiatkowska, Beata
Bäcker, Michael 360 0 : 1 380 Fix, Andreas


Begegnung am 06.10.2019 Ausrichter: Spsch Raesfeld
Austragungsort: Sporthalle "Zum Michael" Straße, 46348 Raesfeld
Kampfrichter: Ewald Elpers

um 10.00 Uhr SV Falke Dasbach 1858 3 : 2 1854 GTV Bremerhaven-Seestadtteufel
Nooij, Sander 381 1 : 0 380 Karstedt, Jan Luca
Schwender, Matthias 377 1 : 0 374 Soerensen, Frans
Klug, Christoph 363 0 : 1 379 Noeske, Antje
Jourdan, Lucas 367 0 : 1 369 Braje, Achim
Litterscheid, Heiko 370 1 : 0 352 Barden, Rainer

um 11.30 Uhr SV Bassum von 1848 1820 2 : 3 1864 Freischütz Wathlingen
Hoppe, Thomas 370 0 : 1 388 Callaghan, Kristian
Schwenker, Martina 368 1 : 0 366 Aranowski, Philip
Sandmann, Sascha 368 1 : 0 367 Schrader, Jessica
Vollmer, Frederik 353 0 : 1 378 Oehns, Christian
Wollenhaupt, Sebastian 361 0 : 1 365 Heuer, Marten

um 13.00 Uhr Spsch Raesfeld 1859 4 : 1 1835 Brühler Schießclub 70
Liebens, Bart 374 1 : 0 358 Gather, Markus
Brabender, Christian 376 1 : 0 367 Korn, Jürgen
Peirick, Michael 375 1 : 0 371 Sersch, Philipp
Löhr, Sven 358 0 : 1 365 Ley, Manfred
Januszek, Robin 376 1 : 0 374 Reichelt, Nadine