Terminplan



Begegnung am 05.10.2019 Ausrichter: Sp.Sch. Fahrdorf
Austragungsort: Kreissporthalle "Am Eisteich", Eisteich, 24837 Schleswig
Kampfrichter: Volker Kuhr

um 15.00 Uhr SV Uetze 1856 0 : 5 1895 Braunschweiger SG
Aas, Ole-Harald 9 384 0 : 1 384 10 Saurabh, Chaudhary
Geppert, Wolfgang 376 0 : 1 381 Meyer, Patrick
Albrecht, Marit 362 0 : 1 379 Bittner, Michael
Hempel, Katharina 368 0 : 1 378 Angermann-Günzel, Marco
Kausch, Isabel 366 0 : 1 373 Kremser, Markus

um 16.30 Uhr SV 1935 Kriftel 1889 4 : 1 1862 PSV Olympia Berlin
Reitz, Christian 390 1 : 0 384 Knapik, Wojciech
Putzmann, Mathias 374 1 : 0 369 Potteck, Uwe
Sänger, Dominik 380 1 : 0 369 Johann, Maren
Bartkow-Kwiatkowska, Beata 374 1 : 0 367 Janikulla, Robert
Fix, Andreas 371 0 : 1 373 Forget, Laetitia

um 18.00 Uhr Sp.Sch. Fahrdorf 1829 3 : 2 1835 SV Schirumer Leegmoor
Hansen, Jonas 368 1 : 0 366 Frerichs, Eike
Løvhaug, Siv Marit 10 365 1 : 0 365 9 Grünhoff, Dennis
Sahakian, Gagik 369 0 : 1 376 Ritter, Maik
Vollertsen, Stefan 363 1 : 0 360 Broers, Michael
Bäcker, Michael 364 0 : 1 368 Stürken, Marcel


Begegnung am 05.10.2019 Ausrichter: Spsch Raesfeld
Austragungsort: Sporthalle "Zum Michael" Straße, 46348 Raesfeld
Kampfrichter: Ewald Elpers

um 15.00 Uhr Freischütz Wathlingen 1851 4 : 1 1849 GTV Bremerhaven-Seestadtteufel
Callaghan, Kristian 382 1 : 0 380 Karstedt, Jan Luca
Aranowski, Philip 9 375 1 : 0 375 8 Soerensen, Frans
Schrader, Jessica 365 0 : 1 371 Noeske, Antje
Oehns, Christian 10 367 1 : 0 367 9 Nesemann, Holger
Heuer, Marten 362 1 : 0 356 Barden, Rainer

um 16.30 Uhr Brühler Schießclub 70 1831 1 : 4 1855 SV Falke Dasbach
Gather, Markus 369 0 : 1 375 Nooij, Sander
Korn, Jürgen 359 0 : 1 372 Metten, Christian
Sersch, Philipp 364 0 : 1 368 Schwender, Matthias
Ley, Manfred 372 0 : 1 374 Jourdan, Lucas
Reichelt, Nadine 367 1 : 0 366 Litterscheid, Heiko

um 18.00 Uhr Spsch Raesfeld 1840 2 : 3 1857 SV Bassum von 1848
Liebens, Bart 383 1 : 0 371 Hoppe, Thomas
Krampe, Lena 362 0 : 1 375 Samojlenko, Valerij
Walendi, Dennis 369 0 : 1 370 Schwenker, Martina
Pöhler, Andre 351 0 : 1 374 Sandmann, Sascha
Januszek, Robin 375 1 : 0 367 Grieskamp, Albert