Terminplan



Begegnung am 28.11.2021 Ausrichter: HSG München 2
Austragungsort: HSG München, Zielstattstr. 6, 81379 München
Kampfrichter: Johannes Enders

um 11.00 Uhr HSG München 2 1833 3 : 2 1825 SV Kelheim-Gmünd II
Polishchuk, Mariia 8 365 0 : 1 365 10 Meyer, Tobias
Adels, Nina 377 1 : 0 374 Piechaczek, Miriam
Kutzer, Barbara 359 0 : 1 372 Jobst, Stephan
Schütt, Carsten 364 1 : 0 360 Holzer, Christina
Adels, Nick 368 1 : 0 354 Humbs, Sabine

um 12.30 Uhr Singoldschützen Großaitingen 1808 2 : 3 1812 SV Hubertus Rettenbach
Leuchtle, Alexander 378 1 : 0 365 Spötzl, Tobias
Gsöll, Tobias 351 0 : 1 367 Meisinger, Matthias
Wieler, Ralf 362 0 : 1 374 Fischer, Johannes
Gollinger, Florian 363 1 : 0 347 Spötzl, Albert
Hämmerle, Wilhelm 354 0 : 1 359 Spötzl, Peter

um 14.45 Uhr SV Kelheim-Gmünd II 1844 4 : 1 1798 SV Hubertus Rettenbach
Meyer, Tobias 372 0 : 1 374 Spötzl, Tobias
Piechaczek, Miriam 376 1 : 0 364 Meisinger, Matthias
Jobst, Stephan 367 1 : 0 358 Fischer, Johannes
Holzer, Christina 366 1 : 0 359 Spötzl, Albert
Humbs, Sabine 363 1 : 0 343 Spötzl, Peter

um 16.15 Uhr HSG München 2 1831 3 : 2 1816 Singoldschützen Großaitingen
Polishchuk, Mariia 371 1 : 0 367 Leuchtle, Alexander
Adels, Nina 379 1 : 0 364 Gsöll, Tobias
Kutzer, Barbara 356 0 : 1 357 Wieler, Ralf
Schütt, Carsten 364 0 : 1 377 Gollinger, Florian
Adels, Nick 361 1 : 0 351 Hämmerle, Wilhelm


Begegnung am 28.11.2021 Ausrichter: FSG Prien
Austragungsort: Schützenhaus Prien, Au 3, 83209 Prien
Kampfrichter: Anke Sokolowski

um 11.00 Uhr FSG Prien 1839 3 : 2 1828 Adlerschützen Unteriglbach
Fischer, Johann Jr. 373 0 : 1 374 Schauer, Johannes
Brixner, Konrad 9 371 1 : 0 371 8 Skopovy, Pavel
Wimmer, Andreas 364 1 : 0 363 Mayer, Sophie
Gmeiner, Georg 368 0 : 1 371 Steinbauer, Michael
Pissinger, Andreas 363 1 : 0 349 Meyer, Roland

um 12.30 Uhr Waldkirch II 1804 1 : 4 1820 Bogenschützen Grund
Schulz, Sebastian 369 0 : 1 374 Lipp, Stefan
Böck, Larissa 374 0 : 1 375 Höfl, Kai
Rogg, Simon 355 0 : 1 364 Schwarzbauer, Hans
Schlaier, Daniel 350 0 : 1 357 Weber, Andreas
Schlahsa, Andreas 356 1 : 0 350 Mayerhofer, Herrmann

um 14.45 Uhr Adlerschützen Unteriglbach 1810 2 : 3 1818 Bogenschützen Grund
Schauer, Johannes 368 0 : 1 372 Lipp, Stefan
Skopovy, Pavel 370 1 : 0 365 Höfl, Kai
Mayer, Sophie 8 361 0 : 1 361 9 Schwarzbauer, Hans
Steinbauer, Michael 368 1 : 0 365 Weber, Andreas
Meyer, Roland 343 0 : 1 355 Mayerhofer, Herrmann

um 16.15 Uhr FSG Prien 1843 3 : 2 1834 Waldkirch II
Fischer, Johann Jr. 359 0 : 1 370 Schulz, Sebastian
Brixner, Konrad 370 0 : 1 375 Böck, Larissa
Wimmer, Andreas 374 1 : 0 373 Rogg, Simon
Gmeiner, Georg 370 1 : 0 363 Schlaier, Daniel
Pissinger, Andreas 370 1 : 0 353 Schlahsa, Andreas


Begegnung am 28.11.2021 Ausrichter: SG Auerhahn Steinberg
Austragungsort: Leistungszentrum des OSB, Schützenstraße 99, 92536 Pfreimd
Kampfrichter: Ernst Adler

um 11.00 Uhr SG Auerhahn Steinberg 1816 3 : 2 1795 SG Raisting
Kupillas, Stefan 367 1 : 0 353 Westermann, Silke
Ruß, Nick 359 0 : 1 361 Mößmer, Philipp
Schneider, Konrad 371 1 : 0 360 Weichart, Helmut
Schneider, Roman 369 1 : 0 358 Illgen, Hermann
Zilch, Michael 350 0 : 1 363 Munker, Dirk

um 12.30 Uhr SV Peiting 0 0 : 5 5 FSG Kempten
Dieser 0 0 : 0 1 Bechter, Manfred
Verein 0 0 : 0 1 Töns, Uwe
ist 0 0 : 0 1 Simion, Roland
nicht 0 0 : 0 1 Ulbrich, Peter
angetreten 0 0 : 0 1 Marka, Andreas

um 14.45 Uhr SG Raisting 1802 2 : 3 1785 FSG Kempten
Westermann, Silke 366 0 : 1 370 Bechter, Manfred
Mößmer, Philipp 363 0 : 1 367 Töns, Uwe
Weichart, Helmut 366 1 : 0 348 Jordan, Andreas
Illgen, Hermann 349 0 : 1 351 Simion, Roland
Munker, Dirk 358 1 : 0 349 Ulbrich, Peter

um 16.15 Uhr SG Auerhahn Steinberg 5 5 : 0 0 SV Peiting
Kupillas, Stefan 0 1 : 0 0 Dieser
Ruß, Nick 0 1 : 0 0 Verein
Schneider, Konrad 0 1 : 0 0 ist
Schneider, Roman 0 1 : 0 0 nicht
Zilch, Michael 0 1 : 0 0 angetreten