Terminplan



Begegnung am 17.11.2019 Ausrichter: SV Hubertus Hitzhofen-Oberzell
Austragungsort:
Kampfrichter: Elzbieta Vassiliadis

um 11.00 Uhr HSG Erlangen 1783 2 : 3 1832 SV Kelheim-Gmünd II
Bäuml, Martin 367 1 : 0 363 Rosner, Sebastian
Wagner, Hans-Rainer 367 0 : 1 370 Schubert, Raik
Röhner, Niels 364 0 : 1 369 Meyer, Tobias
Lehmeier, Michael 355 1 : 0 354 Groher, Matthias
Schneider, Uwe 330 0 : 1 376 Seeliger, Steven

um 12.30 Uhr SV Hubertus Hitzhofen-Oberzell 1834 4 : 1 1811 SG Ebersdorf
Fröhlich, Paul 375 1 : 0 364 Penner, Waldemar
Heckner,Andrea 376 1 : 0 367 Spickmann, Torsten
Schnaidt, Laura 363 1 : 0 362 Wagner, Jan
Schnaidt, Lisa 357 0 : 1 360 Miles, Florian
Göltl, Bernd 363 1 : 0 358 Gaiser, Julian


Begegnung am 17.11.2019 Ausrichter: Adlerschützen Unteriglbach
Austragungsort: Adlerschützen Unteriglbach, Erlengrund, 94496 Ortenburg
Kampfrichter: Horst Degenhart

um 11.00 Uhr Bogenschützen Grund 1819 1 : 4 1851 HSG München 2
Lipp, Stefan 369 1 : 0 368 Adels, Nina
Weber, Andreas 358 0 : 1 372 Lindner, Dominikus
Höfl, Kai 361 0 : 1 375 Schütt, Carsten
Schwarzbauer, Hans 8 366 0 : 1 366 9 Kutzer, Barbara
Mayerhofer, Herrmann 365 0 : 1 370 Polishchuk, Mariia

um 12.30 Uhr Adlerschützen Unteriglbach 1832 3 : 2 1824 SV Hubertus Rettenbach
Schauer, Johannes 362 0 : 1 364 Seitz, Johannes
Skopovy, Pavel 365 0 : 1 373 Fischer, Johannes
Steinbauer, Michael 369 1 : 0 354 Schausbreitner, Maria
Degenhardt, Stefan 372 1 : 0 371 Haas, Andreas
Meyer, Roland 364 1 : 0 362 Spötzl, Tobias


Begegnung am 17.11.2019 Ausrichter: Singoldschützen Großaitingen
Austragungsort: Schützenheim, 86845 Großaitingen, Schützenstraße 16 a
Kampfrichter: Susanne Müller

um 11.00 Uhr SG Auerhahn Steinberg 1828 2 : 3 1837 SV Peiting
Schneider, Konrad 371 0 : 1 374 Sladjan, Zoran
Kupillas, Stefan 362 0 : 1 369 Böhm, Steffi
Ruß, Nick 10 365 1 : 0 365 7 Müller, Georg
Schneider, Roman 369 1 : 0 366 Brosselt-Guggemos, Michaela
Kraus, Timo 361 0 : 1 363 Helmschrott, Hermann

um 12.30 Uhr Singoldschützen Großaitingen 1848 3 : 2 1832 SG Raisting
Leuchtle, Alexander 379 0 : 1 381 Flakus, Thomas
Gollinger, Florian 365 0 : 1 369 Kranz, Ulrich
Wieler, Ralf 364 1 : 0 363 Mößmer, Philipp
Pfitzner, Artur 372 1 : 0 359 Weichart, Helmut
Hämmerle, Wilhelm 368 1 : 0 360 Illgen, Hermann