Terminplan



Begegnung am 03.11.2019 Ausrichter: SV Hubertus Rettenbach
Austragungsort: Gastaus Neuwirt Rettenbach, Obere Dorfstr. 15, 83539 Pfaffing/Rettenbach
Kampfrichter: Johannes Enders

um 11.00 Uhr SV Hubertus Rettenbach 1804 2 : 3 1828 SV Hubertus Hitzhofen-Oberzell
Seitz, Johannes 367 0 : 1 380 Fröhlich, Paul
Fischer, Johannes 362 0 : 1 365 Heckner,Andrea
Haas, Andreas 361 1 : 0 360 Schnaidt, Laura
Spötzl, Tobias 369 1 : 0 365 Schnaidt, Lisa
Hanfstingl, Bettina 345 0 : 1 358 Göltl, Bernd

um 12.30 Uhr SG Ebersdorf 1816 3 : 2 1818 Adlerschützen Unteriglbach
Penner, Waldemar 373 1 : 0 361 Mayer, Sophie
Gräf, Benjamin 364 1 : 0 362 Skopovy, Pavel
Spickmann, Torsten 362 1 : 0 359 Meyer, Roland
Wagner, Jan 364 0 : 1 367 Steinbauer, Michael
Miles, Florian 353 0 : 1 369 Degenhardt, Stefan

um 14.45 Uhr SV Hubertus Hitzhofen-Oberzell 1860 4 : 1 1841 Adlerschützen Unteriglbach
Fröhlich, Paul 380 1 : 0 368 Mayer, Sophie
Heckner,Andrea 376 1 : 0 371 Skopovy, Pavel
Schnaidt, Laura 377 1 : 0 371 Schauer, Johannes
Schnaidt, Lisa 371 1 : 0 362 Meyer, Roland
Göltl, Bernd 356 0 : 1 369 Steinbauer, Michael

um 16.15 Uhr SV Hubertus Rettenbach 1820 4 : 1 1815 SG Ebersdorf
Seitz, Johannes 367 1 : 0 363 Penner, Waldemar
Fischer, Johannes 368 1 : 0 358 Gräf, Benjamin
Haas, Andreas 374 1 : 0 371 Spickmann, Torsten
Spötzl, Tobias 367 1 : 0 363 Wagner, Jan
Hanfstingl, Bettina 344 0 : 1 360 Miles, Florian


Begegnung am 03.11.2019 Ausrichter: Singoldschützen Großaitingen
Austragungsort: Schützenheim, 86845 Großaitingen, Schützenstraße 16 a
Kampfrichter: Susanne Müller

um 11.00 Uhr Singoldschützen Großaitingen 1814 2 : 3 1813 HSG München 2
Leuchtle, Alexander 374 1 : 0 358 Schütt, Carsten
Gollinger, Florian 371 1 : 0 362 Gruber, Kilian
Pfitzner, Artur 351 0 : 1 360 Adels, Nina
Wieler, Ralf 365 0 : 1 366 Kutzer, Barbara
Hämmerle, Wilhelm 353 0 : 1 367 Polishchuk, Mariia

um 12.30 Uhr Bogenschützen Grund 1831 4 : 1 1816 SG Raisting
Lipp, Stefan 369 1 : 0 365 Kranz, Ulrich
Höfl, Kai 357 0 : 1 377 Flakus, Thomas
Weber, Andreas 373 1 : 0 358 Mößmer, Philipp
Schwarzbauer, Hans 372 1 : 0 365 Weichart, Helmut
Mayerhofer, Herrmann 360 1 : 0 351 Munker, Dirk

um 14.45 Uhr HSG München 2 1816 2 : 3 1822 SG Raisting
Schütt, Carsten 362 1 : 0 361 Kranz, Ulrich
Gruber, Kilian 370 0 : 1 377 Flakus, Thomas
Adels, Nina 363 0 : 1 365 Mößmer, Philipp
Kutzer, Barbara 364 1 : 0 359 Weichart, Helmut
Polishchuk, Mariia 357 0 : 1 360 Illgen, Hermann

um 16.15 Uhr Singoldschützen Großaitingen 1827 1 : 4 1832 Bogenschützen Grund
Leuchtle, Alexander 373 0 : 1 374 Lipp, Stefan
Gollinger, Florian 365 0 : 1 367 Höfl, Kai
Pfitzner, Artur 360 0 : 1 364 Weber, Andreas
Wieler, Ralf 7 364 0 : 1 364 10 Schwarzbauer, Hans
Hämmerle, Wilhelm 365 1 : 0 363 Mayerhofer, Herrmann


Begegnung am 03.11.2019 Ausrichter: SG Auerhahn Steinberg
Austragungsort: Leistungszentrum des OSB, Schützenstraße 99, 92536 Pfreimd
Kampfrichter: Ludwig Mayer

um 11.00 Uhr SG Auerhahn Steinberg 1824 4 : 1 1772 HSG Erlangen
Ruß, Nick 354 0 : 1 366 Bäuml, Martin
Schneider, Konrad 373 1 : 0 368 Wagner, Hans-Rainer
Kupillas, Stefan 376 1 : 0 341 Schardt, Claudia
Schneider, Roman 366 1 : 0 344 Lehmeier, Michael
Kraus, Timo 355 1 : 0 353 Bentoulis, Stergios

um 12.30 Uhr SV Kelheim-Gmünd II 1811 1 : 4 1845 SV Peiting
Rosner, Sebastian 361 0 : 1 380 Sladjan, Zoran
Meyer, Tobias 361 0 : 1 375 Müller, Georg
Schubert, Raik 365 0 : 1 370 Brosselt-Guggemos, Michaela
Karsch, Thomas 370 1 : 0 363 Redl, Michael
Huber, Sabine 354 0 : 1 357 Helmschrott, Hermann

um 14.45 Uhr HSG Erlangen 1770 0 : 5 1838 SV Peiting
Bäuml, Martin 370 0 : 1 380 Sladjan, Zoran
Wagner, Hans-Rainer 364 0 : 1 373 Müller, Georg
Schardt, Claudia 357 0 : 1 373 Brosselt-Guggemos, Michaela
Lehmeier, Michael 338 0 : 1 345 Redl, Michael
Bentoulis, Stergios 341 0 : 1 367 Helmschrott, Hermann

um 16.15 Uhr SG Auerhahn Steinberg 1825 1 : 4 1848 SV Kelheim-Gmünd II
Ruß, Nick 366 0 : 1 369 Rosner, Sebastian
Schneider, Konrad 369 1 : 0 365 Meyer, Tobias
Kupillas, Stefan 368 0 : 1 375 Schubert, Raik
Schneider, Roman 360 0 : 1 376 Karsch, Thomas
Kraus, Timo 362 0 : 1 363 Huber, Sabine