Terminplan



Begegnung am 05.01.2020 Ausrichter: SV Hegelsberg-Vellmar
Austragungsort: 34246 Obervellmar, Mittelring 18, Großsporthalle
Kampfrichter: Olaf Lenker

um 10.00 Uhr SV Hegelsberg-Vellmar 1850 4 : 1 1842 SV Klein-Welzheim
Buhre, Niklas 365 0 : 1 378 Korn, Søren
Berner, Lev 377 1 : 0 373 Ocker, Tabea
Berge, Svenja 371 1 : 0 366 Dörr, Cora
Hucke, Thomas 374 1 : 0 367 Arends, Kai-Michael
Ziehn, Stefan 363 1 : 0 358 Heinrich, Sascha

um 11.30 Uhr Spsch Raesfeld II 1823 4 : 1 1808 SSG Teutoburger Wald
Linders, Bob 375 1 : 0 374 Certoma, Marco
Pöhler, Andre 364 0 : 1 366 Krause, Stefan
Dr. Schwikardi, Micha 363 1 : 0 362 Kimla, Olga
Zollitsch, Oliver 364 1 : 0 362 Quittschau, Michael
Vosskühler, Sebastian 357 1 : 0 344 Schwaer, Simon

um 14.15 Uhr Spsch Raesfeld II 1818 2 : 3 1828 SV Klein-Welzheim
Linders, Bob 375 1 : 0 374 Korn, Søren
Pöhler, Andre 372 0 : 1 378 Ocker, Tabea
Dr. Schwikardi, Micha 363 1 : 0 357 Dörr, Cora
Zollitsch, Oliver 349 0 : 1 359 Arends, Kai-Michael
Vosskühler, Sebastian 359 0 : 1 360 Pletsch, Michael

um 15.45 Uhr SV Hegelsberg-Vellmar 1849 3 : 2 1830 SSG Teutoburger Wald
Buhre, Niklas 367 0 : 1 374 Certoma, Marco
Berner, Lev 369 0 : 1 373 Krause, Stefan
Berge, Svenja 370 1 : 0 367 Kimla, Olga
Hucke, Thomas 377 1 : 0 357 Quittschau, Michael
Ziehn, Stefan 366 1 : 0 359 Schwaer, Simon


Begegnung am 05.01.2020 Ausrichter: Sp.Sch.St.Seb.Pier2000
Austragungsort: Grüntalstr. 17, 52379 Langerwehe-Pier
Kampfrichter: Martin Viehöver

um 10.00 Uhr SC Windecken 1797 3 : 2 1814 Sp.Sch.St.Seb.Pier2000
Kuckuck, Marko 368 0 : 1 375 Kaulen, Tobias
Förster, Marcel 370 1 : 0 369 Au, Astrid
Türpitsch, Kathrin 350 0 : 1 369 Kögler, Andreas
Schlegel, Kai 356 1 : 0 352 Kutzer, Thomas
Seifert, Wolfgang 353 1 : 0 349 Ohler, Anne-Marlen

um 11.30 Uhr SPSG Tell Raunheim 1844 2 : 3 1851 SSV Bad Westernkotten
Altmüller, Felix 363 0 : 1 370 Luetkevedder, Gregor
Simon, Holger 370 0 : 1 374 Müller, Peter
van der Burg, Thomas 9 370 1 : 0 370 6 Dörschlen, Wilfried
Schneider, Christoph 379 1 : 0 374 Risse, Ralf
Goetz, Matthias 362 0 : 1 363 Thiemeyer, Patrick

um 14.15 Uhr SC Windecken 1829 2 : 3 1845 SPSG Tell Raunheim
Kuckuck, Marko 376 1 : 0 364 Altmüller, Felix
Förster, Marcel 362 0 : 1 376 Simon, Holger
Türpitsch, Kathrin 368 1 : 0 360 van der Burg, Thomas
Schlegel, Kai 363 0 : 1 376 Schneider, Christoph
Seipel, Patricia 360 0 : 1 369 Goetz, Matthias

um 15.45 Uhr Sp.Sch.St.Seb.Pier2000 1840 3 : 2 1841 SSV Bad Westernkotten
Kaulen, Tobias 377 1 : 0 373 Luetkevedder, Gregor
Au, Astrid 369 0 : 1 373 Müller, Peter
Kögler, Andreas 365 0 : 1 371 Risse, Ralf
Kutzer, Thomas 366 1 : 0 364 Thiemeyer, Patrick
Ohler, Anne-Marlen 363 1 : 0 360 Düsing, Sascha