Terminplan



Begegnung am 01.12.2019 Ausrichter: SSG Teutoburger Wald
Austragungsort: Zur Fuchskuhle 18, 49214 Bad Rothenfelde
Kampfrichter: Günther Ahring

um 10.00 Uhr SSG Teutoburger Wald 1837 3 : 2 1815 Sp.Sch.St.Seb.Pier2000
Blasczok, Rafal 371 1 : 0 369 Kaulen, Tobias
Krause, Stefan 371 1 : 0 363 Kögler, Andreas
Kimla, Olga 367 0 : 1 369 Au, Astrid
Schwaer, Simon 356 0 : 1 360 Krupskij, Konstantin
Quittschau, Michael 372 1 : 0 354 Amend, Richard

um 11.30 Uhr SPSG Tell Raunheim 1815 1 : 4 1854 SV Klein-Welzheim
Simon, Holger 366 0 : 1 383 Korn, Søren
van der Burg, Thomas 372 1 : 0 371 Peter, Florian
Resch, Giulian 361 0 : 1 372 Dörr, Cora
Goetz, Matthias 371 0 : 1 378 Ocker, Tabea
Hartmann, Mathias 345 0 : 1 350 Mollet, Leonie

um 14.15 Uhr Sp.Sch.St.Seb.Pier2000 1833 2 : 3 1864 SV Klein-Welzheim
Kaulen, Tobias 370 0 : 1 389 Korn, Søren
Kögler, Andreas 363 0 : 1 375 Peter, Florian
Au, Astrid 377 1 : 0 364 Dörr, Cora
Kutzer, Thomas 361 0 : 1 375 Ocker, Tabea
Amend, Richard 362 1 : 0 361 Mollet, Leonie

um 15.45 Uhr SSG Teutoburger Wald 1832 4 : 1 1812 SPSG Tell Raunheim
Blasczok, Rafal 374 1 : 0 367 Simon, Holger
Krause, Stefan 370 1 : 0 368 van der Burg, Thomas
Kimla, Olga 369 1 : 0 361 Resch, Giulian
Schwaer, Simon 357 0 : 1 362 Goetz, Matthias
Quittschau, Michael 362 1 : 0 354 Hartmann, Mathias


Begegnung am 01.12.2019 Ausrichter: SSV Bad Westernkotten
Austragungsort: Am Schottenteich 1, 59597 Erwitte / Bad Westernkotten
Kampfrichter: Michael Dembeck

um 10.00 Uhr SSV Bad Westernkotten 1851 3 : 2 1858 SV Hegelsberg-Vellmar
Luetkevedder, Gregor 373 1 : 0 370 Berner, Lev
Müller, Peter 377 1 : 0 375 Buhre, Niklas
Risse, Ralf 365 0 : 1 371 Berge, Svenja
Dörschlen, Wilfried 371 1 : 0 366 Hucke, Thomas
Düsing, Sascha 365 0 : 1 376 Ziehn, Stefan

um 11.30 Uhr Spsch Raesfeld II 371 1 : 4 1801 SC Windecken
Linders, Bob 371 1 : 0 361 Kuckuck, Marko
Walendi, Dennis 0 0 : 1 361 Schlegel, Kai
Brun, Carina 0 0 : 1 350 Craul, Andre
Krampe, Lena 0 0 : 1 362 Türpitsch, Kathrin
Pöhler, Andre 0 0 : 1 367 Förster, Marcel

um 14.15 Uhr SV Hegelsberg-Vellmar 1849 3 : 2 1827 SC Windecken
Berner, Lev 369 0 : 1 371 Kuckuck, Marko
Buhre, Niklas 374 1 : 0 360 Schlegel, Kai
Berge, Svenja 374 1 : 0 371 Türpitsch, Kathrin
Hucke, Thomas 368 0 : 1 370 Förster, Marcel
Ziehn, Stefan 364 1 : 0 355 Pehnke, Kevin

um 15.45 Uhr SSV Bad Westernkotten 1825 0 : 5 1858 Spsch Raesfeld II
Luetkevedder, Gregor 370 0 : 1 374 Linders, Bob
Müller, Peter 371 0 : 1 376 Krampe, Lena
Risse, Ralf 370 0 : 1 372 Pöhler, Andre
Düsing, Sascha 359 0 : 1 367 Walendi, Dennis
Neise, Klaus 355 0 : 1 369 Brun, Carina