Terminplan



Begegnung am 05.01.2020 Ausrichter: Schützengilde Frankfurt/Oder 1406
Austragungsort: Eisenhüttenstädter Chaussee 55, 15236 Frankfurt/Oder, Tel.: 0335-542361
Kampfrichter: Birgit Rauhut

um 10.30 Uhr PSSG zu Dresden 1799 0 : 5 1845 Schützengesellschaft Wechmar
Schneider, Henrik 363 0 : 1 376 Krieger, Karsten
Schiefner, Sebastian 358 0 : 1 361 Berlet, Torsten
Roßberg, Uwe 371 0 : 1 377 Krieger, Normen
Marks, Kevin 360 0 : 1 366 Herzer, Christoph
Beck, Moritz 347 0 : 1 365 Klemm, Rita

um 10.30 Uhr SGi. zu Potsdam e.V. 1808 1 : 4 1831 Schützengilde Frankfurt/Oder 1406
Kenklies, Christian 361 0 : 1 372 Skerries, Michelle
Schmidt, Jördis 370 1 : 0 362 Fahs, Oliver
Böhm, Robert 362 0 : 1 371 Fischinger, Laura
Wölk, Peggy 356 0 : 1 358 Blum, Lisa
Stillfried, Michael 359 0 : 1 368 Grünewald, Lisa

um 10.30 Uhr Nord-Berliner Schützengemeinschaft 1776 2 : 3 1799 Zehlendorfer SGi
von Bredow, Constantin 355 0 : 1 374 Hartmann, Viktor
Nitschke, Marcus 355 0 : 1 362 Heinrici, Albrecht
Regel, Katja 354 0 : 1 357 Schneider, Valerian
Blum, Martin 353 1 : 0 349 Poppicht, Henry
Dunkel, Michael 359 1 : 0 357 Heinrici, Sabine

um 10.30 Uhr PSV Olympia Berlin II 1823 3 : 2 1808 1.BSGI zu Oelsnitz
Kenzler, Hauke 371 1 : 0 369 Grießbach, Yannic
Mohamed, Raef 367 1 : 0 357 Borschke, Kristian
Schulze, Robert 362 1 : 0 351 Fläschendräger, Aron
Ketzlin, Mario 362 0 : 1 365 Falkenberg, Anneliese
Grimm, Dominik 361 0 : 1 366 Clauß, Daniel

um 13.30 Uhr 1.BSGI zu Oelsnitz 1833 3 : 2 1802 SGi. zu Potsdam e.V.
Grießbach, Yannic 367 0 : 1 370 Kenklies, Christian
Borschke, Kristian 370 1 : 0 368 Schmidt, Jördis
Fläschendräger, Aron 352 0 : 1 357 Böhm, Robert
Falkenberg, Anneliese 368 1 : 0 351 Wölk, Peggy
Clauß, Daniel 376 1 : 0 356 Stillfried, Michael

um 13.30 Uhr Schützengesellschaft Wechmar 1832 5 : 0 1750 Nord-Berliner Schützengemeinschaft
Krieger, Karsten 376 1 : 0 361 Nitschke, Marcus
Berlet, Torsten 361 1 : 0 347 Thorwest, Anja
Krieger, Normen 369 1 : 0 349 Hellwig, Sabine
Herzer, Christoph 357 1 : 0 354 Blum, Martin
Klemm, Rita 369 1 : 0 339 Schroth, Robert

um 13.30 Uhr Schützengilde Frankfurt/Oder 1406 1806 2 : 3 1831 PSV Olympia Berlin II
Skerries, Michelle 376 1 : 0 373 Kenzler, Hauke
Fahs, Oliver 357 0 : 1 370 Mohamed, Raef
Fischinger, Laura 358 0 : 1 366 Schulze, Robert
Blum, Lisa 352 0 : 1 362 Ketzlin, Mario
Grünewald, Lisa 363 1 : 0 360 Grimm, Dominik

um 13.30 Uhr Zehlendorfer SGi 1777 2 : 3 1778 PSSG zu Dresden
Hartmann, Viktor 373 1 : 0 372 Schneider, Henrik
Heinrici, Albrecht 354 0 : 1 356 Schiefner, Sebastian
Schneider, Valerian 344 0 : 1 364 Roßberg, Uwe
Poppicht, Henry 355 0 : 1 363 Marks, Kevin
Heinrici, Sabine 351 1 : 0 323 Beck, Moritz