Terminplan



Begegnung am 03.11.2019 Ausrichter: PSV Olympia Berlin II
Austragungsort: Walther Arena, Kirschweg 23, 12524 Berlin
Kampfrichter: Michael Naumann

um 09.30 Uhr PSV Olympia Berlin II 1833 5 : 0 1741 SGi. zu Potsdam e.V.
Kenzler, Hauke 380 1 : 0 345 Rüder, Johannes
Schulze, Robert 367 1 : 0 360 Kenklies, Christian
Avramenko, Irina 363 1 : 0 353 Schmidt, Jördis
Ketzlin, Mario 369 1 : 0 340 Kade, Alexander
Grimm, Dominik 354 1 : 0 343 Stillfried, Michael

um 09.30 Uhr Zehlendorfer SGi 1762 0 : 5 1816 Schützengesellschaft Wechmar
Hartmann, Viktor 365 0 : 1 373 Krieger, Karsten
Heinrici, Albrecht 347 0 : 1 374 Berlet, Torsten
Schneider, Valerian 353 0 : 1 361 Krieger, Normen
Poppicht, Henry 350 0 : 1 359 Herzer, Christoph
Hoffmann, Frank 347 0 : 1 349 Klemm, Rita

um 11.20 Uhr Nord-Berliner Schützengemeinschaft 1796 2 : 3 1807 PSSG zu Dresden
Nitschke, Marcus 360 0 : 1 362 Schiefner, Sebastian
Blum, Martin 8 364 0 : 1 364 9 Merker, Jenny
von Bredow, Constantin 368 1 : 0 357 Marks, Kevin
Zimniak, Helge 341 0 : 1 371 Schneider, Henrik
Regel, Katja 363 1 : 0 353 Roßberg, Uwe

um 11.20 Uhr 1.BSGI zu Oelsnitz 1833 3 : 2 1833 Schützengilde Frankfurt/Oder 1406
Borschke, Kristian 368 1 : 0 365 Blum, Lisa
Grießbach, Yannic 375 1 : 0 362 Grünewald, Lisa
Falkenberg, Anneliese 363 0 : 1 366 Fahs, Oliver
Löffler, Dirk 364 0 : 1 377 Fischinger, Laura
Dr. Barth, Jürgen 8 363 1 : 0 363 7 Bruhns, Philipp

um 13.10 Uhr SGi. zu Potsdam e.V. 1789 3 : 2 1787 Zehlendorfer SGi
Rüder, Johannes 365 1 : 0 359 Hartmann, Viktor
Kenklies, Christian 368 1 : 0 365 Heinrici, Albrecht
Schmidt, Jördis 361 1 : 0 350 Schneider, Valerian
Lindner, Sebastian 347 0 : 1 352 Poppicht, Henry
Stillfried, Michael 348 0 : 1 361 Hoffmann, Frank

um 13.10 Uhr Schützengesellschaft Wechmar 1855 3 : 2 1846 PSV Olympia Berlin II
Krieger, Karsten 380 1 : 0 370 Mohamed, Raef
Berlet, Torsten 371 0 : 1 382 Kenzler, Hauke
Krieger, Normen 377 1 : 0 369 Schulze, Robert
Herzer, Christoph 369 1 : 0 359 Ketzlin, Mario
Klemm, Rita 358 0 : 1 366 Grimm, Dominik

um 15.00 Uhr PSSG zu Dresden 1796 2 : 3 1838 1.BSGI zu Oelsnitz
Schiefner, Sebastian 366 1 : 0 365 Borschke, Kristian
Merker, Jenny 364 0 : 1 376 Grießbach, Yannic
Marks, Kevin 347 0 : 1 368 Fläschendräger, Aron
Schneider, Henrik 374 1 : 0 367 Falkenberg, Anneliese
Roßberg, Uwe 345 0 : 1 362 Löffler, Dirk

um 15.00 Uhr Schützengilde Frankfurt/Oder 1406 1807 4 : 1 1794 Nord-Berliner Schützengemeinschaft
Blum, Lisa 362 1 : 0 357 Nitschke, Marcus
Grünewald, Lisa 360 1 : 0 354 Blum, Martin
Fahs, Oliver 368 1 : 0 360 Dunkel, Michael
Fischinger, Laura 368 1 : 0 362 Hellwig, Sabine
Bruhns, Philipp 349 0 : 1 361 Regel, Katja