Terminplan



Begegnung am 06.11.2022 Ausrichter: PSV Olympia Berlin II
Austragungsort: Walther Arena, Kirschweg 23, 12524 Berlin
Kampfrichter:

um 10.00 Uhr PSSG zu Dresden 1746 0 : 5 1794 Stralsunder Schützen-Compagnie 1451
Schneider, Henrik 360 0 : 1 367 Thomas, Sandra
Marks, Kevin 351 0 : 1 363 Kühn, Fiete
Ludwig, Fritz 349 0 : 1 357 Rudolf, André
Petrich, Benno 336 0 : 1 353 Barth, Dennis
Beck, Moritz 350 0 : 1 354 Lampe, Dirk

um 10.00 Uhr PSV Olympia Berlin II 1818 4 : 1 1793 SV "Schönholzer Heide"
Pajoohandeh, Paymann 378 1 : 0 369 Kenzler, Hauke
Schulze, Robert 368 1 : 0 360 Grimm, Dominik
Avramenko, Irina 363 1 : 0 359 Weber, Tillmann
Avramenko, Alexander 354 0 : 1 355 Jagemann, Jonas
Ketzlin, Mario 355 1 : 0 350 Brunk, Rolf

um 11.30 Uhr Schützengilde Frankfurt/Oder 1406 1834 3 : 2 1835 1.BSGI zu Oelsnitz
Schmidt, Florian 379 1 : 0 363 Stephan, Ronny
Obenaus, David 375 1 : 0 359 Löffler, Dirk
Riske, Angelina 349 0 : 1 374 Grießbach, Yannic
Franke, Erik 366 1 : 0 364 Falkenberg, Anneliese
Blenck, Johanna 365 0 : 1 375 Eberlein, Frank

um 11.30 Uhr SGi. zu Potsdam e.V. 1774 0 : 5 1861 Schützengesellschaft Wechmar
Grabe, Jördis 358 0 : 1 383 Angermann-Günzel, Marco
Böhm, Robert 361 0 : 1 373 Krieger, Karsten
Wölk, Peggy 354 0 : 1 374 Krieger, Norman
Stillfried, Michael 364 0 : 1 365 Mauler, Noah-Elias
Schubert, Berit 337 0 : 1 366 Pitschke, Aileen

um 13.00 Uhr SV "Schönholzer Heide" 1813 3 : 2 1794 PSSG zu Dresden
Kenzler, Hauke 371 1 : 0 364 Schneider, Henrik
Grimm, Dominik 361 0 : 1 371 Marks, Kevin
Weber, Tillmann 356 1 : 0 351 Ludwig, Fritz
Jagemann, Jonas 368 1 : 0 350 Petrich, Benno
Brunk, Rolf 357 0 : 1 358 Beck, Moritz

um 13.00 Uhr PSV Olympia Berlin II 1846 5 : 0 1791 Stralsunder Schützen-Compagnie 1451
Pajoohandeh, Paymann 373 1 : 0 361 Thomas, Sandra
Schulze, Robert 369 1 : 0 355 Kühn, Fiete
Avramenko, Irina 374 1 : 0 359 Rudolf, André
Ketzlin, Mario 370 1 : 0 366 Barth, Dennis
Brand, Barbara 360 1 : 0 350 Pitsch, Anke

um 14.30 Uhr Schützengesellschaft Wechmar 1865 2 : 3 1855 Schützengilde Frankfurt/Oder 1406
Angermann-Günzel, Marco 370 0 : 1 376 Schmidt, Florian
Krieger, Karsten 375 0 : 1 380 Obenaus, David
Krieger, Norman 380 1 : 0 366 Riske, Angelina
Herzer, Christoph 362 0 : 1 364 Franke, Erik
Mauler, Noah-Elias 378 1 : 0 369 Blenck, Johanna

um 14.30 Uhr 1.BSGI zu Oelsnitz 1826 5 : 0 1740 SGi. zu Potsdam e.V.
Stephan, Ronny 368 1 : 0 350 Grabe, Jördis
Löffler, Dirk 358 1 : 0 355 Böhm, Robert
Grießbach, Yannic 374 1 : 0 355 Wölk, Peggy
Falkenberg, Anneliese 373 1 : 0 334 Stillfried, Michael
Eberlein, Frank 353 1 : 0 346 Böldicke, Sören