Terminplan



Begegnung am 04.12.2022 Ausrichter: PC Rendsburg
Austragungsort: Am Schießstand 14, 24768 Rendsburg
Kampfrichter: Andrea Stöterau

um 10.00 Uhr PC Rendsburg 1820 2 : 3 1834 SV Bassum v. 1848 II
Kannerup, Ian 368 0 : 1 374 Wollenhaupt, Sebastian
Deleske, Viktor 366 0 : 1 367 Vollmer, Frederik
Feindt, Joris 364 1 : 0 359 Schwenker, Martina
Hofmann, Uwe 356 0 : 1 375 Sontag, Uwe
Kühn, Ronny 366 1 : 0 359 Seeliger, Burkard

um 11.35 Uhr SV Assel 1781 3 : 2 1791 SG Wolfenbüttel
Schnoor, Jaqueline 355 0 : 1 374 Meyer, Hans-Jörg
Stelling, Gabriele 362 1 : 0 356 Przklenk, Sven
Steffens, Jan 357 0 : 1 363 Böhlke, Martin
Maaß, Heiko 363 1 : 0 356 Fließ, Dirk
Zwernemann, Marius 344 1 : 0 342 Kurby, Vincent

um 13.40 Uhr SV Assel 1798 2 : 3 1812 SV Bassum v. 1848 II
Schnoor, Jaqueline 366 1 : 0 365 Wollenhaupt, Sebastian
Stelling, Gabriele 362 0 : 1 366 Vollmer, Frederik
Steffens, Jan 357 0 : 1 365 Schwenker, Martina
Maaß, Heiko 366 0 : 1 370 Sontag, Uwe
Zwernemann, Marius 347 1 : 0 346 Seeliger, Burkard

um 15.15 Uhr PC Rendsburg 1820 3 : 2 1793 SG Wolfenbüttel
Kannerup, Ian 364 0 : 1 374 Meyer, Hans-Jörg
Deleske, Viktor 358 0 : 1 362 Przklenk, Sven
Feindt, Joris 367 1 : 0 351 Böhlke, Martin
Hofmann, Uwe 365 1 : 0 354 Fließ, Dirk
Kühn, Ronny 366 1 : 0 352 Kurby, Vincent


Begegnung am 04.12.2022 Ausrichter: SV Lindwedel
Austragungsort: Schützenverein Südkampen
Kampfrichter: Werner Bösche

um 10.00 Uhr SV Lindwedel 1810 4 : 1 1794 SGi Grohnde
Scheidler, Fabian 366 1 : 0 362 Hahlbrock, Aline
Schulz, Jascha 370 0 : 1 371 Nachtigall, Jörn
Hartje, Rene 363 1 : 0 360 Ambrosy, Karsten
Grella, Nico 9 350 1 : 0 350 7 Scholz, Thorsten
Horstmann, Tim 361 1 : 0 351 Hinse, Dennis

um 11.35 Uhr SV Haendorf 1825 5 : 0 1784 SV Ocholt-Howiek
Varnhorn, Christoph 373 1 : 0 369 Kuck, Dominik
Cordes, Timon 364 1 : 0 362 Mittwollen, Doris
Frieling, Jens 360 1 : 0 359 Siems, Matthias
Helm, Michael 370 1 : 0 351 Maanen, Paul
Bonne, Marc 358 1 : 0 343 Rugen, Bernhard

um 13.40 Uhr SV Haendorf 1821 4 : 1 1800 SGi Grohnde
Varnhorn, Christoph 373 1 : 0 362 Hahlbrock, Aline
Cordes, Timon 359 0 : 1 363 Nachtigall, Jörn
Frieling, Jens 364 1 : 0 359 Ambrosy, Karsten
Helm, Michael 363 1 : 0 357 Scholz, Thorsten
Bonne, Marc 362 1 : 0 359 Hinse, Dennis

um 15.15 Uhr SV Lindwedel 1819 5 : 0 1799 SV Ocholt-Howiek
Scheidler, Fabian 364 1 : 0 362 Kuck, Dominik
Schulz, Jascha 373 1 : 0 372 Mittwollen, Doris
Hartje, Rene 368 1 : 0 356 Siems, Matthias
Grella, Nico 357 1 : 0 353 Maanen, Paul
Horstmann, Tim 357 1 : 0 356 Sallmann, Udo