Terminplan



Begegnung am 31.10.2021 Ausrichter: PC Rendsburg
Austragungsort: Am Schießstand 14, 24768 Rendsburg
Kampfrichter: Ralph Kammholz

um 10.00 Uhr PC Rendsburg 1807 2 : 3 1811 SV Lindwedel
Deleske, Viktor 370 0 : 1 372 Scheidler, Fabian
Feindt, Joris 360 0 : 1 374 Schulz, Jascha
Hofmann, Uwe 365 1 : 0 348 Pralle, Axel
Nesemann, Holger 362 1 : 0 360 Hartje, Rene
Zitzke, Frank 350 0 : 1 357 Hyner, Florian

um 11.45 Uhr SV Haendorf 1849 3 : 2 1812 SV Assel
Cordes, Timon 378 1 : 0 362 Steffens, Jan
Frieling, Jens 369 0 : 1 371 von Bargen, Timo
Varnhorn, Christoph 367 0 : 1 368 Maaß, Heiko
Helm, Michael 363 1 : 0 357 Stelling, Gabriele
Bonne, Marc 372 1 : 0 354 Zwernemann, Marius

um 14.00 Uhr SV Lindwedel 1821 2 : 3 1808 SV Assel
Scheidler, Fabian 372 1 : 0 363 Steffens, Jan
Schulz, Jascha 381 1 : 0 365 von Bargen, Timo
Pralle, Axel 351 0 : 1 357 Maaß, Heiko
Hartje, Rene 367 0 : 1 370 Stelling, Gabriele
Hyner, Florian 350 0 : 1 353 Zwernemann, Marius

um 15.45 Uhr PC Rendsburg 1809 0 : 5 1851 SV Haendorf
Deleske, Viktor 374 0 : 1 375 Cordes, Timon
Feindt, Joris 357 0 : 1 374 Frieling, Jens
Hofmann, Uwe 361 0 : 1 368 Varnhorn, Christoph
Nesemann, Holger 362 0 : 1 372 Helm, Michael
Zitzke, Frank 355 0 : 1 362 Bonne, Marc


Begegnung am 31.10.2021 Ausrichter: SV Ocholt-Howiek
Austragungsort: Schützenhaus Howieker Ring 43a, 26655 Westerstede
Kampfrichter: Volker Kächele

um 10.00 Uhr SV Ocholt-Howiek 1808 4 : 1 1797 SG Wolfenbüttel
Kuck, Dominik 366 0 : 1 383 Meyer, Hans-Jörg
Siems, Matthias 372 1 : 0 370 Wünschiers, Tim Rene
Otten, Falke 354 1 : 0 343 Meyer, Tim
Mittwollen, Doris 362 1 : 0 357 Fließ, Dirk
Maanen, Paul 354 1 : 0 344 Wecke, Melanie

um 11.35 Uhr SBr Süpplingen 1778 1 : 4 1799 Wandsbeker SGi
Tomicki, Martin 354 0 : 1 366 Markow, Waldemar
Stute, Lisa-Frederike 362 1 : 0 358 Küchenbecker, Peter
Eib, Lars 362 0 : 1 368 Krichevskyi, Valerij
Tauermann, Sarah 363 0 : 1 365 Siemers, Jochen
Klein, Christian 337 0 : 1 342 Schonauer, Stefan

um 13.40 Uhr SG Wolfenbüttel 1802 3 : 2 1801 Wandsbeker SGi
Meyer, Hans-Jörg 376 1 : 0 367 Markow, Waldemar
Wünschiers, Tim Rene 365 1 : 0 356 Opitz, Rainer
Meyer, Tim 356 0 : 1 360 Küchenbecker, Peter
Fließ, Dirk 348 0 : 1 367 Krichevskyi, Valerij
Spichalski, Fabian 357 1 : 0 351 Siemers, Jochen

um 15.15 Uhr SV Ocholt-Howiek 1785 1 : 4 1823 SBr Süpplingen
Kuck, Dominik 370 1 : 0 363 Tomicki, Martin
Siems, Matthias 367 0 : 1 373 Stute, Lisa-Frederike
Mittwollen, Doris 366 0 : 1 369 Eib, Lars
Maanen, Paul 346 0 : 1 360 Tauermann, Sarah
Otten, Detlef 336 0 : 1 358 Klein, Christian