Terminplan



Begegnung am 09.10.2022 Ausrichter: SGi Gronde
Austragungsort:
Kampfrichter: Siegfried Fritsche

um 10.00 Uhr SGi Grohnde 1807 3 : 2 1804 SV Ocholt-Howiek
Rostmann, Lennart 367 0 : 1 375 Kuck, Dominik
Hahlbrock, Aline 367 1 : 0 365 Mittwollen, Doris
Ambrosy, Karsten 355 1 : 0 354 Maanen, Paul
Glinke, Matthias 360 0 : 1 361 Otten, Falke
Scholz, Thorsten 358 1 : 0 349 Sallmann, Udo

um 11.45 Uhr PC Rendsburg 1783 4 : 1 1727 SV Assel
Deleske, Viktor 372 1 : 0 367 Stelling, Gabriele
Braje, Achim 347 0 : 1 362 Steffens, Jan
Hofmann, Uwe 356 1 : 0 351 Zwernemann, Marius
Feindt, Joris 365 1 : 0 327 Schmidt, Thomas
Nesemann, Holger 343 1 : 0 320 Pitzner, Stephan

um 14.00 Uhr SV Ocholt-Howiek 1807 4 : 1 1697 SV Assel
Kuck, Dominik 374 1 : 0 359 Stelling, Gabriele
Mittwollen, Doris 359 0 : 1 362 Steffens, Jan
Maanen, Paul 363 1 : 0 351 Zwernemann, Marius
Otten, Falke 359 1 : 0 312 Schmidt, Thomas
Sallmann, Udo 352 1 : 0 313 Pitzner, Stephan

um 15.45 Uhr SGi Grohnde 1814 3 : 2 1812 PC Rendsburg
Rostmann, Lennart 8 371 0 : 1 371 9 Deleske, Viktor
Hahlbrock, Aline 373 1 : 0 365 Braje, Achim
Ambrosy, Karsten 356 1 : 0 354 Hofmann, Uwe
Glinke, Matthias 353 0 : 1 364 Feindt, Joris
Scholz, Thorsten 361 1 : 0 358 Nesemann, Holger


Begegnung am 09.10.2022 Ausrichter: SV Bassum v. 1848 II
Austragungsort: Am Schützenplatz 4, 27211 Bassum
Kampfrichter: Werner Bösche

um 10.00 Uhr SV Bassum v. 1848 II 1788 2 : 3 1790 SG Wolfenbüttel
Schwenker, Martina 368 0 : 1 382 Meyer, Hans-Jörg
Vollmer, Frederik 360 0 : 1 364 Wünschiers, Tim Rene
Sontag, Uwe 363 1 : 0 347 Fließ, Dirk
Seeliger, Burkard 354 1 : 0 348 Meyer, Tim
Käseberg-Böschen, Tim 343 0 : 1 349 Böhlke, Martin

um 11.35 Uhr SV Lindwedel 1837 4 : 1 1803 SV Haendorf
Scheidler, Fabian 380 1 : 0 374 Cordes, Timon
Schulz, Jascha 378 1 : 0 367 Varnhorn, Christoph
Horstmann, Tim 354 0 : 1 356 Frieling, Jens
Hartje, Rene 369 1 : 0 357 Helm, Michael
Grella, Nico 356 1 : 0 349 Bonne, Marc

um 13.40 Uhr SG Wolfenbüttel 1840 4 : 1 1820 SV Haendorf
Meyer, Hans-Jörg 376 1 : 0 366 Cordes, Timon
Wünschiers, Tim Rene 367 0 : 1 373 Varnhorn, Christoph
Meyer, Tim 370 1 : 0 361 Frieling, Jens
Przklenk, Sven 361 1 : 0 358 Helm, Michael
Böhlke, Martin 366 1 : 0 362 Bonne, Marc

um 15.15 Uhr SV Bassum v. 1848 II 1784 1 : 4 1834 SV Lindwedel
Schwenker, Martina 360 0 : 1 377 Scheidler, Fabian
Vollmer, Frederik 363 0 : 1 373 Schulz, Jascha
Sontag, Uwe 360 1 : 0 354 Horstmann, Tim
Seeliger, Burkard 360 0 : 1 374 Hartje, Rene
Käseberg-Böschen, Tim 341 0 : 1 356 Grella, Nico