Terminplan



Begegnung am 06.11.2021 Ausrichter: SG Coburg
Austragungsort: Pestalozzi Sporthalle, Seidmannsdorfer Straße 72, 96450 Coburg
Kampfrichter: Hermann Müller

um 15.00 Uhr Kgl. privil. FSG Diessen a. A., v. 1420 1950 0 : 5 1971 SSVG Brigachtal
Klenczner, Marton Istvan 396 0 : 1 397 Sidi, Peter
Ulbrich, Maximilian 392 0 : 1 393 Gschwandtner, Selina
Sanktjohanser, Stephan 386 0 : 1 391 Hurtig, Annika
Anton, Amelie 386 0 : 1 396 Kohler, Kerstin
Maierhofer, Ines 390 0 : 1 394 Loser, Nathalie

um 16.30 Uhr SSV Kronau 1962 1 : 4 1975 SSG Dynamit-Fürth
Weindorf, Larissa 395 0 : 1 396 Fischer, Dominik
Wurster, Lana 388 0 : 1 396 Ungerank, Nadine
Nietschke, Melanie 394 0 : 1 397 Wolf, Maximilian
Fix, Colin 393 0 : 1 395 Rachl, Silvia
Hillenbrand, Steffen 392 1 : 0 391 Walter, Pascal

um 18.00 Uhr SG Coburg 1969 0 : 5 1979 SV Pfeil Vöhringen
Wallowsky, Jürgen 9 397 0 : 1 397 10 Kögel, Michaela
Pickl, Bernhard 395 0 : 1 396 Renz, Andreas
Hößl, Sabrina 393 0 : 1 397 Back, Antonia
Wittmann, Manuel 394 0 : 1 396 Steffen, Hannah
Geuther, Andreas 390 0 : 1 393 Zirfaß, Alisa


Begegnung am 06.11.2021 Ausrichter: Eichenlaub Saltendorf
Austragungsort: Dreifachturnhalle Teublitz, Regensburger Str. 73a, 93158 Teublitz
Kampfrichter: Klaus Späth

um 15.00 Uhr KKS Königsbach 1956 3 : 2 1950 SV Hubertus Kastl
Pekler, Zalan 10 395 1 : 0 395 9 Kitzbichler, Jasmin
Brenneisen, Christian 391 0 : 1 395 Buchbinder, Michael
Link, Andre 391 1 : 0 387 Bachmayer, Simona
Fränkle, Bernd 393 1 : 0 385 Kausler, Maria
Spalluto, Jaqueline 386 0 : 1 388 Zimmermann, Elena

um 16.30 Uhr Der Bund München 1965 3 : 2 1965 SV Germ. Prittlbach
Bühlmeyer, Hanna 396 0 : 1 398 Köck, Rebecca
Grubmüller, Sarah 394 0 : 1 395 Straub, Isabella
Fahl, Kerstin 392 1 : 0 391 Franz, Sebastian
Karg, Daniel 393 1 : 0 392 Geuther, Anna-Lena
Hofmann, Korbinian 390 1 : 0 389 Buchmayer, Iris

um 18.00 Uhr Eichenlaub Saltendorf 1965 1 : 4 1973 SV Niederlauterbach
Schmirl, Alexander 396 0 : 1 397 Hofmann, Olivia
Moser, Julia 394 0 : 1 396 Dallinger, Maximillian
Preis, Andreas 391 0 : 1 395 Hölzlwimmer, Anna
Brunner, Claudia 392 0 : 1 397 Lechner, Sara
Müller, Victoria 392 1 : 0 388 Eckert, Sabrina