Terminplan



Begegnung am 05.12.2021 Ausrichter: SB Freiheit I
Austragungsort: Lindenberghalle Osterode, Bahnhofstr. 27, 37520 Osterode am Harz
Kampfrichter: Werner Bösche

um 10.00 Uhr SV Wieckenberg 1978 2 : 3 1977 Wissener SV
Zissel, Robin 397 0 : 1 399 Kaps, Jessie
Larsen, Henrik 399 1 : 0 397 Stahl, Franziska
Lehrich, Tina 394 0 : 1 396 Nielsen, Anna
Ruschel, Melissa 394 0 : 1 395 Zimmer, Tamara
Ruschel, Claire-Luisa 394 1 : 0 390 Mockenhaupt, Benedikt

um 11.30 Uhr SSG Kevelaer 1976 5 : 0 1923 SV Ladekop
Janßen, Anna 399 1 : 0 385 Kregel, Jessica
Richter, Sergey 399 1 : 0 385 Schwarz, Stephanie
Thomas, Alexander 395 1 : 0 386 Kück, Chantal Luisa
Erstfeld, Jana 391 1 : 0 385 Meinking, Luise
Driessen, Franziska 392 1 : 0 382 Stoll, Julian

um 13.00 Uhr SB Freiheit I 1973 2 : 3 1978 ST Hubertus Elsen
Hegg Duestad, Jeanette 10,3 400 0 : 1 400 10,8 Peni, Istvan
Beer, Jolyn 392 0 : 1 395 Palberg, Denise
Müller-Thöle, Michaela 398 1 : 0 396 Blos, Bastian
Müller, Lisa 395 1 : 0 392 Kemper, Muriel
Höfs, Sebastian 388 0 : 1 395 Quickstern, Lara


Begegnung am 05.12.2021 Ausrichter: SV Kamen
Austragungsort: Schießsportanlage Schützenheide, An der Schützenheide 17,59192 Bergkamen
Kampfrichter: Lutz Hans Schlegel

um 10.00 Uhr SV Gölzau I 1957 1 : 4 1971 BSV Buer-Bülse I
Bartnik, Tomasz 9 397 0 : 1 397 10 Hellenbrand, Peter
Neumann, Annika 393 0 : 1 398 Welsch, Dennis
Cramer, Lena 389 0 : 1 397 Reitz, Henny Karen
Tolonitz, Jana 388 0 : 1 393 Effertz, Philipp
Pfeiffer, Natalie 390 1 : 0 386 Tüchter, Lisa

um 11.30 Uhr Braunschweiger SG 1545 1959 3 : 2 1949 SV Kamen
Ibsen, Rikke 399 1 : 0 390 Viehbahn, Klaas
Stautmeister, Christian 392 1 : 0 388 Weiring, Jan
Zimmermann, Selina 395 1 : 0 391 Molnar, Eliza
Leseberg, Sara 387 0 : 1 392 Trunk, Patrick
Marquardt, Tabea 386 0 : 1 388 Münch, Julia

um 13.00 Uhr SG 1920 Mengshausen 0 0 : 5 0 SV Petersberg
Dieser 0 0 : 1 0 Barbe, Tom
Verein 0 0 : 1 0 Tripp, Johanna
ist 0 0 : 1 0 Heck, Jana
nicht 0 0 : 1 0 Heck, Mona
angetreten 0 0 : 1 0 Beck, Anna