Terminplan



Begegnung am 04.12.2021 Ausrichter: SB Freiheit I
Austragungsort: Lindenberghalle Osterode, Bahnhofstr. 27, 37520 Osterode am Harz
Kampfrichter: Werner Bösche

um 15.00 Uhr Wissener SV 1974 5 : 0 1922 SV Ladekop
Kaps, Jessie 399 1 : 0 394 Kregel, Jessica
Stahl, Franziska 395 1 : 0 377 Schwarz, Stephanie
Nielsen, Anna 400 1 : 0 379 Meinking, Alexander
Mockenhaupt, Benedikt 393 1 : 0 386 Meinking, Luise
Zimmermann, Kevin 387 1 : 0 386 Stoll, Julian

um 16.30 Uhr ST Hubertus Elsen 1981 4 : 1 1976 SV Wieckenberg
Peni, Istvan 399 1 : 0 397 Zissel, Robin
Palberg, Denise 399 1 : 0 398 Larsen, Henrik
Blos, Bastian 396 1 : 0 394 Lehrich, Tina
Kemper, Muriel 397 1 : 0 391 Ruschel, Melissa
Steinicke, Dirk 390 0 : 1 396 Ruschel, Claire-Luisa

um 18.00 Uhr SB Freiheit I 1976 1 : 4 1979 SSG Kevelaer
Hegg Duestad, Jeanette 9 398 0 : 1 398 10 Janßen, Anna
Beer, Jolyn 393 0 : 1 400 Richter, Sergey
Müller-Thöle, Michaela 395 0 : 1 397 Thomas, Alexander
Müller, Lisa 397 1 : 0 389 Janßen, Franka
Meinheit, Jana 393 0 : 1 395 Erstfeld, Jana


Begegnung am 04.12.2021 Ausrichter: SV Kamen
Austragungsort: Schießsportanlage Schützenheide, An der Schützenheide 17,59192 Bergkamen
Kampfrichter: Lutz Hans Schlegel

um 15.00 Uhr SV Petersberg 1959 2 : 3 1979 BSV Buer-Bülse I
Barbe, Tom 399 1 : 0 398 Hellenbrand, Peter
Tripp, Johanna 394 0 : 1 398 Welsch, Dennis
Heck, Jana 393 1 : 0 392 Reitz, Henny Karen
Heck, Mona 394 0 : 1 396 Effertz, Philipp
Beck, Anna 379 0 : 1 395 Hofmann, Leila

um 16.30 Uhr SV Gölzau I 1971 4 : 1 1948 SV Kamen
Bartnik, Tomasz 399 1 : 0 388 Viehbahn, Klaas
Neumann, Annika 395 1 : 0 386 Weiring, Jan
Cramer, Lena 391 1 : 0 387 Molnar, Eliza
Tolonitz, Jana 396 1 : 0 395 Trunk, Patrick
Pfeiffer, Natalie 390 0 : 1 392 Münch, Julia

um 18.00 Uhr SG 1920 Mengshausen 0 0 : 5 0 Braunschweiger SG 1545
Dieser 0 0 : 1 0 Ibsen, Rikke
Verein 0 0 : 1 0 Stautmeister, Christian
ist 0 0 : 1 0 Zimmermann, Selina
nicht 0 0 : 1 0 Leseberg, Sara
angetreten 0 0 : 1 0 Marquardt, Tabea