Terminplan



Begegnung am 09.01.2022 Ausrichter: Wissener SV
Austragungsort: Großsporthalle der Realschule plus, Pirzenthaler Straße 46, 57537 Wissen
Kampfrichter: Helmut Meyer

um 10.00 Uhr Braunschweiger SG 1545 1963 1 : 4 1971 SB Freiheit I
Zimmermann, Selina 393 0 : 1 400 Hegg Duestad, Jeanette
Stautmeister, Christian 393 0 : 1 395 Müller-Thöle, Michaela
Leseberg, Sara 9 393 0 : 1 393 10 Müller, Lisa
Marquardt, Tabea 392 1 : 0 390 Beer, Jolyn
Schwieger, Julia 392 0 : 1 393 Meinheit, Jana

um 11.30 Uhr SV Ladekop 0 0 : 5 5 SG 1920 Mengshausen
Dieser 0 0 : 1 0 Gudert, Nadine
Verein 0 0 : 1 0 Schulz, Laura
ist 0 0 : 1 0 Schäfer, Daniela
nicht 0 0 : 1 0 Mangold, Fabian
angetreten 0 0 : 1 0 Kister, Janina

um 13.00 Uhr Wissener SV 1948 1 : 4 1952 BSV Buer-Bülse I
Nielsen, Anna 395 1 : 0 394 Hellenbrand, Peter
Stahl, Franziska 395 0 : 1 397 Welsch, Dennis
Mockenhaupt, Benedikt 389 0 : 1 390 Reitz, Henny Karen
Zimmermann, Kevin 383 0 : 1 384 Effertz, Philipp
Schmitt, Sarah 386 0 : 1 387 Stader, Dominik


Begegnung am 09.01.2022 Ausrichter: ST Hubertus Elsen
Austragungsort: Sportzentrum am Maspernplatz, Schützenweg 1B, 33102 Paderborn
Kampfrichter: Bruno Malzahn

um 10.00 Uhr SV Kamen 1935 0 : 5 1977 SSG Kevelaer
Viehbahn, Klaas 396 0 : 1 400 Janßen, Anna
Weiring, Jan 386 0 : 1 395 Thomas, Alexander
Trunk, Patrick 394 0 : 1 397 Janßen, Franka
Münch, Julia 380 0 : 1 393 Driessen, Franziska
Holthuijsen, Wesley 379 0 : 1 392 Janßen, Simon

um 11.30 Uhr SV Petersberg 1945 1 : 4 1973 SV Wieckenberg
Barbe, Tom 396 0 : 1 398 Leone, Chiara
Tripp, Johanna 394 0 : 1 396 Zissel, Robin
Heck, Jana 392 0 : 1 398 Lehrich, Tina
Heck, Mona 391 1 : 0 390 Ruschel, Melissa
Peters, Annika 372 0 : 1 391 Ruschel, Claire-Luisa

um 13.00 Uhr ST Hubertus Elsen 1976 4 : 1 1955 SV Gölzau I
Peni, Istvan 399 1 : 0 397 Bartnik, Tomasz
Palberg, Denise 397 1 : 0 395 Bänisch, Charleen
Blos, Bastian 397 1 : 0 390 Tolonitz, Jana
Kemper, Muriel 389 0 : 1 391 Cramer, Lena
Quickstern, Lara 394 1 : 0 382 Kube, Elena