Terminplan



Begegnung am 15.01.2023 Ausrichter: FSG Der Bund München 2
Austragungsort: Servetstraße 1, 80999 München
Kampfrichter: Monika Schiller

um 11.00 Uhr FSG Der Bund München 2 1963 3 : 2 1944 Germania Prittlbach 2
Mikuljan, Andrija 398 1 : 0 391 Beer, Florian
Schwenk, Christina 390 0 : 1 394 Forstner, Lisa
Kemptner, Julian 395 1 : 0 387 Wisbacher, Rebecca
Grubmüller, Sarah 392 1 : 0 383 Renkl, Simon
Müller, Sophia 388 0 : 1 389 Resch, Sandra

um 12.30 Uhr Eichenlaub Unterstall 1960 2 : 3 1962 Kgl. Priv. FSG Titting
Ammler, Laura Marie 395 0 : 1 396 Peskova, Demjen Daniela
Bergmann, Dominik 393 0 : 1 398 Seybold, Laura
Zellinger, Marc 389 1 : 0 385 Schnaidt, Rebecca
Hörmann, Katharina 8 392 0 : 1 392 9 Brückmann, Tina
Auer, Marie-Theres 10 391 1 : 0 391 9 Bauernfeind, Rupert

um 14.45 Uhr Germania Prittlbach 2 1954 4 : 1 1944 Kgl. Priv. FSG Titting
Beer, Florian 396 1 : 0 395 Peskova, Demjen Daniela
Forstner, Lisa 9 395 0 : 1 395 10 Seybold, Laura
Schallmair, Erich 387 1 : 0 386 Schnaidt, Rebecca
Wisbacher, Rebecca 388 1 : 0 385 Bauernfeind, Rupert
Renkl, Simon 388 1 : 0 383 Rudingsdorfer, Ferdinand

um 16.15 Uhr FSG Der Bund München 2 1964 4 : 1 1958 Eichenlaub Unterstall
Mikuljan, Andrija 10,5 396 1 : 0 396 8,4 Ammler, Laura Marie
Schwenk, Christina 396 1 : 0 394 Bergmann, Dominik
Kemptner, Julian 394 1 : 0 390 Zellinger, Marc
Grubmüller, Sarah 10 393 1 : 0 393 9 Hörmann, Katharina
Müller, Sophia 9 385 0 : 1 385 10 Auer, Marie-Theres


Begegnung am 15.01.2023 Ausrichter: SG Obing
Austragungsort: Turnhalle Obing, Am Brunnenweg 7, 83119 Obing
Kampfrichter: Johannes Enders

um 11.00 Uhr SG Obing 1920 0 : 5 1956 SV Hubertus Kastl
Westner, Regina 392 0 : 1 397 Kitzbichler, Jasmin
Namberger, Melanie 385 0 : 1 395 Kausler, Maria
Gerg, Sophie 389 0 : 1 390 Buchbinder, Michael
Stemmer, Irina 373 0 : 1 387 Zimmermann, Elena
Ober, Robert 381 0 : 1 387 Stahl, Lena

um 12.30 Uhr SSG Dynamit Fürth 2 1946 1 : 4 1955 Gmütlichkeit Luckenpaint e.V.
Rani, Parashara Kodandapani 391 0 : 1 394 Podolak, Michael
Nieberle, Andrea 389 0 : 1 392 Sturm, Hannah
Bauer, Jessica 394 1 : 0 392 Pokorny, Isabella
Lindner, Mirjam 386 0 : 1 389 Neumeyer, Sybille
Radl, Vanessa 386 0 : 1 388 Moser, Patricia

um 14.45 Uhr SV Hubertus Kastl 1950 2 : 3 1956 Gmütlichkeit Luckenpaint e.V.
Kausler, Maria 392 0 : 1 396 Podolak, Michael
Schachner, Christine 390 0 : 1 393 Sturm, Hannah
Buchbinder, Michael 391 1 : 0 390 Pokorny, Isabella
Zimmermann, Elena 390 0 : 1 391 Neumeyer, Sybille
Stahl, Lena 387 1 : 0 386 Moser, Patricia

um 16.15 Uhr SG Obing 1925 1 : 4 1956 SSG Dynamit Fürth 2
Westner, Regina 10 394 1 : 0 394 9 Rani, Parashara Kodandapani
Namberger, Melanie 387 0 : 1 391 Nieberle, Andrea
Gerg, Sophie 390 0 : 1 394 Bauer, Jessica
Ober, Robert 387 0 : 1 390 Lindner, Mirjam
Löffelmann, Philipp 367 0 : 1 387 Schreiner, Kristina


Begegnung am 15.01.2023 Ausrichter: FSG Kempten
Austragungsort: Schützenheim, Lindauer Straße 173, 87435 Kempten
Kampfrichter: Susanne Müller

um 11.00 Uhr FSG Kempten 1961 4 : 1 1940 Sportschützen Niederlauterbach 2
Russo, Fernanda 398 1 : 0 395 Weithaler, Simon
Müller, Marie-Nadine 394 1 : 0 389 Osterauer, Maria Theresia
Schwertberger, Nadine 387 0 : 1 388 Troppmann, Luna
Müller, Stefan 395 1 : 0 383 Ertl, Nicole
Oberhauser, Teresa 387 1 : 0 385 Förtsch, Manuel

um 12.30 Uhr SV Petersaurach 2 1955 2 : 3 1948 Gemütlichkeit Mertingen
Rumpler, Stefan 394 0 : 1 397 Müller, Patrick
Bender, Laurenz 394 1 : 0 388 Schröttle, Verena
Neudecker, Rene 391 0 : 1 397 Hasenhündl, Sarah
Rühl, Lisa 386 0 : 1 387 Hafner, Katharina
Herbst, Anja 390 1 : 0 379 Pfisterer, Patrick

um 14.45 Uhr Sportschützen Niederlauterbach 2 1952 3 : 2 1945 Gemütlichkeit Mertingen
Weithaler, Simon 394 1 : 0 393 Müller, Patrick
Osterauer, Maria Theresia 9 390 0 : 1 390 10 Schröttle, Verena
Troppmann, Luna 391 0 : 1 394 Hasenhündl, Sarah
Ertl, Nicole 388 1 : 0 387 Hafner, Katharina
Förtsch, Manuel 389 1 : 0 381 Pfisterer, Patrick

um 16.15 Uhr FSG Kempten 1952 2 : 3 1951 SV Petersaurach 2
Russo, Fernanda 399 1 : 0 393 Rumpler, Stefan
Müller, Marie-Nadine 393 0 : 1 395 Bender, Laurenz
Müller, Stefan 390 0 : 1 392 Neudecker, Rene
Oberhauser, Teresa 387 0 : 1 388 Herbst, Anja
Gegler, Jacqueline 10 383 1 : 0 383 9 Scherzer, Melissa