Terminplan



Begegnung am 05.12.2021 Ausrichter: Kgl. Priv. FSG Titting
Austragungsort: Schützenhaus Morsbachtal Morsbach 85135 Morsbach – Schulstraße 17
Kampfrichter: Patric Fürnhammer

um 11:00 Uhr Kgl. Priv. FSG Titting 1951 4 : 1 1908 Post SV Plattling
Pribitzer, Marlene 395 1 : 0 392 Hartl, Andrea
Bauernfeind, Rupert 386 0 : 1 388 Strobelt, Karsten
Seybold, Laura 396 1 : 0 391 Meyer, Rainer
Rudingsdorfer, Ferdinand 385 1 : 0 376 Iglhaut, Josef
Brückmann, Tina 389 1 : 0 361 Meyer, Tamara

um 12.30 Uhr Eichenlaub Unterstall 1937 3 : 2 1944 FSG Der Bund München 2
Zellinger, Marc 388 1 : 0 386 Gau, Norbert,
Bergmann, Dominik 388 0 : 1 394 Müller, Sophia
Ammler, Laura 10 390 1 : 0 390 9 Walo, Michaela
Hörmann, Katharina 388 0 : 1 391 Schwenk, Christina
Ertl, Nicole 10 383 1 : 0 383 9 Kemptner, Julian

um 14.45 Uhr Post SV Plattling 1930 1 : 4 1958 FSG Der Bund München 2
Hartl, Andrea 395 1 : 0 390 Gau, Norbert,
Strobelt, Karsten 392 0 : 1 393 Müller, Sophia
Meyer, Rainer 383 0 : 1 390 Walo, Michaela
Göggelmann, Sophia 384 0 : 1 391 Schwenk, Christina
Meyer, Tamara 376 0 : 1 394 Kemptner, Julian

um 16.15 Uhr Kgl. Priv. FSG Titting 1951 3 : 2 1944 Eichenlaub Unterstall
Pribitzer, Marlene 395 1 : 0 390 Zellinger, Marc
Bauernfeind, Rupert 388 0 : 1 391 Bergmann, Dominik
Seybold, Laura 389 1 : 0 385 Ammler, Laura
Rudingsdorfer, Ferdinand 392 1 : 0 389 Hörmann, Katharina
Brückmann, Tina 387 0 : 1 389 Münzinger, Ramona


Begegnung am 23.01.2022 Ausrichter: SG Obing
Austragungsort: Turnhalle Obing, Am Brunnenweg 7, 83119 Obing
Kampfrichter: Johannes Enders

um 11.00 Uhr SG Obing 1938 1 : 4 1963 Gmütlichkeit Luckenpaint e.V.
Ungerank, Lisa 395 1 : 0 394 Podolak, Michael
Westner, Regina 393 0 : 1 398 Züger, Muriel
Gerg, Sophie 387 0 : 1 391 Neumeyer, Sybille
Namberger, Melanie 387 0 : 1 389 Weitzenbeck, Maria
Ober, Robert 376 0 : 1 391 Moser, Patricia

um 12.30 Uhr SG Andreas Hofer Sassanfahrt 1935 1 : 4 1956 SSG Dynamit Fürth 2
Drawert, Sebastian 398 1 : 0 397 Alther, Christian
Friedel, Lena 383 0 : 1 388 Nieberle, Andrea
Dierke, Stephanie 390 0 : 1 394 Lindner, Mirjam
Holland, Christian 389 0 : 1 390 Müller, Colin
Lochau, Julia 375 0 : 1 387 Bauer, Jessica

um 14.45 Uhr Gmütlichkeit Luckenpaint e.V. 1968 5 : 0 1941 SSG Dynamit Fürth 2
Podolak, Michael 397 1 : 0 393 Alther, Christian
Züger, Muriel 395 1 : 0 391 Nieberle, Andrea
Neumeyer, Sybille 391 1 : 0 385 Lindner, Mirjam
Weitzenbeck, Maria 392 1 : 0 386 Müller, Colin
Moser, Patricia 393 1 : 0 386 Bauer, Jessica

um 16.15 Uhr SG Obing 1944 3 : 2 1935 SG Andreas Hofer Sassanfahrt
Ungerank, Lisa 392 0 : 1 393 Drawert, Sebastian
Westner, Regina 10 392 1 : 0 392 8 Friedel, Lena
Gerg, Sophie 391 1 : 0 386 Dierke, Stephanie
Namberger, Melanie 387 1 : 0 382 Holland, Christian
Stemmer, Irina 9 382 0 : 1 382 10 Lochau, Julia


Begegnung am 05.12.2021 Ausrichter: Gemütlichkeit Mertingen
Austragungsort: Hagemühlenweg 14, 86690 Mertingen
Kampfrichter: Gregor Liebe

um 11.00 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Mertingen 1943 1 : 4 1969 SV Petersaurach
Muxel, Thomas 392 0 : 1 395 Gleißner, Vanessa
Schröttle, Verena 391 0 : 1 396 Höllwarth, Michael
Hafner, Katharina 393 0 : 1 396 Schmid, Verena
Straßer, Alexander 391 1 : 0 389 Ott, Justus
Pfisterer, Patrick 376 0 : 1 393 Morgott, Sarah

um 12.30 Uhr Sportschützen Niederlauterbach 2 1939 0 : 5 1964 FSG Kempten
Niedermeier, Svenja 392 0 : 1 398 Russo, Fernanda
Osterauer, Maria Theresia 387 0 : 1 393 Müller, Marie-Nadine
Troppmann, Luna 386 0 : 1 392 Schwarzer, Dominik
Förtsch, Manuel 389 0 : 1 392 Schwertberger, Nadine
John, Karin 385 0 : 1 389 Schneider, Antonia

um 14.45 Uhr SV Petersaurach 1978 3 : 2 1964 FSG Kempten
Gleißner, Vanessa 396 0 : 1 397 Russo, Fernanda
Höllwarth, Michael 397 1 : 0 392 Müller, Marie-Nadine
Schmid, Verena 396 1 : 0 392 Schwarzer, Dominik
Ott, Justus 9,6 395 0 : 1 395 10,3 Schwertberger, Nadine
Prediger, Maren 394 1 : 0 388 Graf, Melissa

um 16.15 Uhr Gemütlichkeit Mertingen 1948 3 : 2 1939 Sportschützen Niederlauterbach 2
Muxel, Thomas 390 0 : 1 393 Niedermeier, Svenja
Schröttle, Verena 391 1 : 0 387 Osterauer, Maria Theresia
Hafner, Katharina 395 1 : 0 392 Troppmann, Luna
Sauter, Andre 384 0 : 1 385 Förtsch, Manuel
Straßer, Alexander 388 1 : 0 382 John, Karin