Terminplan



Begegnung am 09.01.2022 Ausrichter: KKS Königsbach II
Austragungsort: im Schützenhaus, Allmendäckerle 1,75203 Königsbach
Kampfrichter: Franz Möndel

um 10.00 Uhr KKS Königsbach II 1939 3 : 2 1938 SV Möglingen
Fäßler, Robin 391 0 : 1 393 Sonntag, Silvia
Meyer, Alexander 388 0 : 1 397 Stark, Nele
Greulich, Yvonne 388 1 : 0 384 Festerling, Robin
Neusch, Bernd 386 1 : 0 382 Elsener, Doreen
König, Tom 386 1 : 0 382 Franz, Christopher

um 11.30 Uhr SV Buch 1949 2 : 3 1951 SV Schopp
Lustenberger, Petra 398 0 : 1 399 Petanjek, Borna
Hahn, Marianne 9 392 0 : 1 392 10 Wagner, Kai-Torsten
Bäuerle, Tobias 382 0 : 1 392 Naudsch, Eva
Knaier, Jana 392 1 : 0 389 Leis, Jonathan
Hahn, Tobias 385 1 : 0 379 Leis, Ann-Kathrin

um 14.00 Uhr SV Buch 1959 3 : 2 1929 SV Möglingen
Lustenberger, Petra 393 0 : 1 394 Sonntag, Silvia
Hahn, Marianne 393 0 : 1 394 Stark, Nele
Knaier, Jana 395 1 : 0 386 Elsener, Doreen
Fürst, Louis 393 1 : 0 376 Bungert, Moritz
Hahn, Tobias 385 1 : 0 379 Schober, Samuel

um 15.30 Uhr KKS Königsbach II 1914 0 : 5 1960 SV Schopp
Fäßler, Robin 388 0 : 1 397 Petanjek, Borna
Meyer, Alexander 386 0 : 1 391 Wagner, Kai-Torsten
Greulich, Yvonne 384 0 : 1 394 Naudsch, Eva
Neusch, Bernd 379 0 : 1 387 Leis, Jonathan
König, Tom 377 0 : 1 391 Morgenstern, Angelina


Begegnung am 09.01.2022 Ausrichter: SV Kronau II
Austragungsort: Schießsporthalle SSV Sandhausen, Lattweg 67, 69207 Sandershausen
Kampfrichter: Werner Merkle

um 10.00 Uhr SV Kronau II 1934 4 : 1 1937 SV Jockgrim
Gregori, Marisa 383 0 : 1 400 Muller, Oceanne
Butz, Christian 388 1 : 0 383 Keiber, Simone
Hillenbrand, Ralf 10 385 1 : 0 385 9 Gehrlein, Peter
Widelski, Alexander 393 1 : 0 387 Braun, Gregor
Pinter, Andreas 385 1 : 0 382 Hauck, Michelle

um 11.30 Uhr SV Fenken 1951 3 : 2 1945 KKSV Heitersheim
Petry, Sophie 395 1 : 0 390 Beutler, Anna-Marie
Stark, Franziska 395 1 : 0 384 Klaile, Laura
Abt, Markus 389 0 : 1 393 Friedmann, Nils
Huzel, Tobias 387 0 : 1 394 Schladebach, Kim
Westermayer, Catharina 385 1 : 0 384 Füglister, Fabienne

um 14.00 Uhr SV Jockgrim 1941 1 : 4 1968 SV Fenken
Muller, Oceanne 400 1 : 0 395 Petry, Sophie
Keiber, Simone 389 0 : 1 399 Stark, Franziska
Gehrlein, Peter 390 0 : 1 393 Abt, Markus
Braun, Gregor 384 0 : 1 391 Huzel, Tobias
Hauck, Michelle 378 0 : 1 390 Neyer, Dennis

um 15.30 Uhr SV Kronau II 1935 1 : 4 1964 KKSV Heitersheim
Gregori, Marisa 383 0 : 1 392 Beutler, Anna-Marie
Butz, Christian 381 0 : 1 396 Friedmann, Nils
Hillenbrand, Ralf 390 0 : 1 396 Schladebach, Kim
Widelski, Alexander 393 0 : 1 397 Füglister, Fabienne
Pinter, Andreas 388 1 : 0 383 Schladebach, Nina