Terminplan



Begegnung am 05.12.2021 Ausrichter: SV Schopp
Austragungsort: Mehrzweckhalle in Schopp, Hauptstr. 11 B, 67707 Schopp
Kampfrichter: Gerd Schmeil

um 10.00 Uhr SV Schopp 1921 3 : 2 1913 SV Kronau II
Petanjek, Borna 396 1 : 0 386 Hillenbrand, Ralf
Wagner, Kai-Torsten 388 1 : 0 383 Widelski, Alexander
Naudsch, Eva 386 0 : 1 387 Pinter, Andreas
Leis, Jonathan 380 1 : 0 378 Butz, Benjamin
Leis, Ann-Kathrin 371 0 : 1 379 Sand, Jennifer

um 11.30 Uhr SV Fenken 1947 5 : 0 1916 SV Möglingen
Abt, Markus 10 388 1 : 0 388 9 Sonntag, Silvia
Petry, Sophie 397 1 : 0 391 Stark, Nele
Huzel, Tobias 393 1 : 0 389 Festerling, Robin
Westermayer, Catharina 388 1 : 0 367 Franz, Christopher
Klein, Jenny 10 381 1 : 0 381 8 Bungert, Moritz

um 14.00 Uhr SV Kronau II 1911 2 : 3 1927 SV Möglingen
Hillenbrand, Ralf 385 0 : 1 391 Sonntag, Silvia
Widelski, Alexander 387 0 : 1 393 Stark, Nele
Pinter, Andreas 380 0 : 1 386 Festerling, Robin
Butz, Benjamin 380 1 : 0 379 Bungert, Moritz
Sand, Jennifer 379 1 : 0 378 Raff, Veronika

um 15.30 Uhr SV Schopp 1944 1 : 4 1951 SV Fenken
Petanjek, Borna 393 1 : 0 391 Abt, Markus
Wagner, Kai-Torsten 390 0 : 1 394 Petry, Sophie
Naudsch, Eva 9 391 0 : 1 391 10 Huzel, Tobias
Leis, Jonathan 387 0 : 1 388 Neyer, Dennis
Morgenstern, Angelina 383 0 : 1 387 Westermayer, Catharina


Begegnung am 05.12.2021 Ausrichter: SV Buch
Austragungsort: Schützenhaus, 73492 Rainau, Strut 4
Kampfrichter: Werner Merkle

um 10.00 Uhr SV Buch 1949 3 : 2 1945 SV Jockgrim
Oppedal, Benedikte 394 0 : 1 400 Muller, Oceanne
Hahn, Marianne 390 1 : 0 386 Gehrlein, Peter
Bauer, Stephanie 389 0 : 1 391 Keiber, Simone
Knaier, Jana 389 1 : 0 381 Hauck, Michelle
Bäuerle, Tobias 10 387 1 : 0 387 8 Braun, Gregor

um 11.30 Uhr KKSV Heitersheim 1962 4 : 1 1944 KKS Königsbach II
Friedmann, Nils 10 391 1 : 0 391 9 Meyer, Alexander
Beutler, Anna-Marie 398 1 : 0 393 Fäßler, Robin
Schladebach, Kim 393 1 : 0 387 Greulich, Yvonne
Füglister, Fabienne 395 1 : 0 387 Neusch, Bernd
Schladebach, Nina 385 0 : 1 386 König, Tom

um 14.00 Uhr KKS Königsbach II 1941 2 : 3 1952 SV Jockgrim
Meyer, Alexander 388 0 : 1 400 Muller, Oceanne
Fäßler, Robin 392 1 : 0 390 Gehrlein, Peter
Greulich, Yvonne 387 0 : 1 389 Keiber, Simone
Neusch, Bernd 393 1 : 0 384 Hauck, Michelle
König, Tom 381 0 : 1 389 Braun, Gregor

um 15.30 Uhr KKSV Heitersheim 1962 3 : 2 1955 SV Buch
Friedmann, Nils 10 394 1 : 0 394 8 Oppedal, Benedikte
Beutler, Anna-Marie 397 1 : 0 391 Hahn, Marianne
Schladebach, Kim 394 1 : 0 384 Bauer, Stephanie
Füglister, Fabienne 8 391 0 : 1 391 9 Knaier, Jana
Schladebach, Nina 386 0 : 1 395 Bäuerle, Tobias