Terminplan



Begegnung am 10.10.2021 Ausrichter: SV Möglingen
Austragungsort: im eigenen Schützenhaus
Kampfrichter: Franz Möndel

um 10.00 Uhr SV Möglingen 1926 1 : 4 1950 SV Schopp
Sonntag, Silvia 390 0 : 1 395 Petanjek, Borna
Elsener, Doreen 386 1 : 0 385 Schäfer, Sonja
Festerling, Robin 386 0 : 1 393 Naudsch, Eva
Franz, Christopher 381 0 : 1 386 Leis, Jonathan
Bungert, Moritz 383 0 : 1 391 Wagner, Kai-Torsten

um 11.30 Uhr KKSV Heitersheim 1938 3 : 2 1911 SV Jockgrim
Füglister, Fabienne 385 0 : 1 386 Hauck, Michelle
Beutler, Anna-Marie 393 1 : 0 385 Keiber, Simone
Schladebach, Kim 394 1 : 0 382 Gehrlein, Peter
Schladebach, Susanne 377 0 : 1 378 Braun, Gregor
Friedmann, Nils 389 1 : 0 380 Pietryas, Jan

um 14.00 Uhr SV Schopp 1952 3 : 2 1935 SV Jockgrim
Petanjek, Borna 394 1 : 0 386 Hauck, Michelle
Schäfer, Sonja 387 1 : 0 385 Keiber, Simone
Naudsch, Eva 389 0 : 1 391 Gehrlein, Peter
Leis, Jonathan 389 0 : 1 391 Braun, Gregor
Wagner, Kai-Torsten 393 1 : 0 382 Pietryas, Jan

um 15.30 Uhr SV Möglingen 1940 1 : 4 1967 KKSV Heitersheim
Sonntag, Silvia 395 1 : 0 391 Füglister, Fabienne
Elsener, Doreen 381 0 : 1 389 Beutler, Anna-Marie
Festerling, Robin 386 0 : 1 395 Schladebach, Kim
Franz, Christopher 389 0 : 1 394 Klaile, Laura
Bungert, Moritz 389 0 : 1 398 Friedmann, Nils


Begegnung am 10.10.2021 Ausrichter: SV Fenken
Austragungsort: Schützenhaus Fenken, Waldeckweg 1, 88281 Schlier
Kampfrichter: Günter Sanwald

um 10.00 Uhr SV Fenken 1966 5 : 0 1908 SV Kronau II
Armiraglio, Riccardo 394 1 : 0 376 de With, Coco
Petry, Sophie 397 1 : 0 384 Pinter, Andreas
Abt, Markus 397 1 : 0 387 Hillenbrand, Ralf
Neyer, Dennis 394 1 : 0 385 Widelski, Alexander
Westermayer, Catharina 384 1 : 0 376 Butz, Benjamin

um 11.30 Uhr KKS Königsbach II 1943 2 : 3 1942 SV Buch
Greulich, Yvonne 387 0 : 1 391 Oppedal, Benedikte
Merz, Dominic 392 1 : 0 385 Bäuerle, Tobias
Fäßler, Robin 387 1 : 0 383 Knaier, Jana
Meyer, Alexander 388 0 : 1 390 Bauer, Stephanie
Neusch, Bernd 389 0 : 1 393 Hahn, Marianne

um 14.00 Uhr SV Kronau II 1940 0 : 5 1959 SV Buch
Nietschke, Melanie 392 0 : 1 395 Oppedal, Benedikte
Pinter, Andreas 384 0 : 1 388 Bäuerle, Tobias
Hillenbrand, Ralf 389 0 : 1 391 Knaier, Jana
Widelski, Alexander 387 0 : 1 392 Bauer, Stephanie
Butz, Benjamin 388 0 : 1 393 Hahn, Marianne

um 15.30 Uhr SV Fenken 1963 5 : 0 1925 KKS Königsbach II
Armiraglio, Riccardo 393 1 : 0 388 Greulich, Yvonne
Petry, Sophie 393 1 : 0 381 Merz, Dominic
Abt, Markus 398 1 : 0 388 Fäßler, Robin
Huzel, Tobias 395 1 : 0 390 Meyer, Alexander
Klein, Jenny 384 1 : 0 378 Neusch, Bernd