Terminplan



Begegnung am 12.01.2020 Ausrichter: PSS Inden/Altdorf
Austragungsort: Meroedgener Straße 37, 52459 Inden/Altdorf
Kampfrichter: Martin Viehöver

um 10.00 Uhr PSS Inden/Altdorf 1938 1 : 4 1936 SG Hamm
Smeets, Manon 395 0 : 1 398 Etienne, Germond
Lüssem, Saskia 393 1 : 0 381 Prüfe, Dana
Krämer, Nadja 388 0 : 1 391 Fischer, Anna
Zöll, Madita 379 0 : 1 380 Thiedig, Christoph
Theisen, Chantale 383 0 : 1 386 Münster, Veronique

um 11.30 Uhr SV 1900 Eschbach 1924 0 : 5 1942 SV Kamen
Zill, Sarah 388 0 : 1 390 Heiden, Lara
Walker, Lars 386 0 : 1 390 Trunk, Patrick
Hess, Erik 379 0 : 1 385 Zeihs, Danilo
Netusil, Daniel 384 0 : 1 388 Münch, Julia
Christ, Michael 387 0 : 1 389 Weiring, Jan

um 14.15 Uhr SV 1900 Eschbach 1937 1 : 4 1944 SG Hamm
Zill, Sarah 391 0 : 1 398 Etienne, Germond
Walker, Lars 389 1 : 0 385 Prüfe, Dana
Netusil, Daniel 389 0 : 1 393 Fischer, Anna
Christ, Michael 9 383 0 : 1 383 10 Thiedig, Christoph
Zahradnik, Lisa 9 385 0 : 1 385 10 Münster, Veronique

um 15.45 Uhr PSS Inden/Altdorf 1945 2 : 3 1937 SV Kamen
Smeets, Manon 398 1 : 0 387 Heiden, Lara
Lüssem, Saskia 389 0 : 1 393 Trunk, Patrick
Krämer, Nadja 10 384 0 : 1 384 10,7 Zeihs, Danilo
Schumacher, Lara Sophie 385 0 : 1 387 Münch, Julia
Schmitz, Laura 389 1 : 0 386 Weiring, Jan


Begegnung am 12.01.2020 Ausrichter: ST Hubertus Elsen II
Austragungsort: Schießsportzentrum Elsen, Am Mühlenteich 10a, 33106 Paderborn
Kampfrichter: Michael Dembeck

um 10.00 Uhr ST Hubertus Elsen II 1949 3 : 2 1940 SSGem Kevelaer II
Dembeck, Kai 387 0 : 1 393 Holthuijsen, Wesley
Quickstern, Lara 393 1 : 0 381 Trötschkes, Maike
Kemper, Muriel 385 0 : 1 391 Driessen, Franziska
Röser, Annemarie 396 1 : 0 388 Bollen, Alison
Topisch, Chiara 388 1 : 0 387 Bauer, Markus

um 11.30 Uhr SF-Emsdetten 1928 2 : 3 1934 BSV Buer-Bülse II
Saße-Middelhoff, Andrea 384 0 : 1 386 Schmal, Tobias
Mekking, Sharon 392 1 : 0 388 Stader, Dominik
Glohr, Christina 389 0 : 1 394 Röder, Sina
Borowski, Marleen 380 0 : 1 383 Seipel, Patricia
Elsbecker, Angelika 9 383 1 : 0 383 8 Viebahn, Klaas

um 14.15 Uhr SSGem Kevelaer II 1943 1 : 4 1959 BSV Buer-Bülse II
Holthuijsen, Wesley 389 0 : 1 393 Schmal, Tobias
Trötschkes, Maike 392 0 : 1 393 Stader, Dominik
Driessen, Franziska 384 0 : 1 394 Röder, Sina
Bollen, Alison 391 1 : 0 389 Seipel, Patricia
Bauer, Markus 387 0 : 1 390 Viebahn, Klaas

um 15.45 Uhr ST Hubertus Elsen II 1960 3 : 2 1936 SF-Emsdetten
Dembeck, Kai 394 1 : 0 384 Saße-Middelhoff, Andrea
Quickstern, Lara 395 1 : 0 390 Mekking, Sharon
Röser, Annemarie 393 0 : 1 396 Glohr, Christina
Rappenhöner, Jacquelyn 385 0 : 1 386 Borowski, Marleen
Topisch, Chiara 393 1 : 0 380 Tünte, Iwana