Terminplan



Begegnung am 05.12.2021 Ausrichter: PSS Inden/Altdorf
Austragungsort: Meroedgener Straße 37, 52459 Inden/Altdorf
Kampfrichter: Martin Viehöver

um 10.00 Uhr PSS Inden/Altdorf 1950 4 : 1 1930 SF-Emsdetten
Lüssem, Saskia 395 0 : 1 396 Glohr, Christina
Smeets, Manon 395 1 : 0 388 Saße-Middelhoff, Andrea
Schmitz, Laura 383 1 : 0 378 Elsbecker, Angelika
Krämer, Nadja 391 1 : 0 385 Fischer, Nike
Theisen, Chantale 386 1 : 0 383 Elsbecker, Dieter

um 11.30 Uhr SV Erdbach 1944 3 : 2 1938 TuS Hilgert
Baucke, Merle 389 0 : 1 391 Linn, Debora
Schäfer, Anne 394 1 : 0 385 Schins, Yasmina
Plaum, Fabienne 392 1 : 0 389 Juchem, Nicole
Beul, Lena Bianca 388 1 : 0 387 Hermany, Sebastian
Gwiazdowski, Melina 381 0 : 1 386 Hasenstab, Lara

um 14.15 Uhr SF-Emsdetten 1941 2 : 3 1948 TuS Hilgert
Glohr, Christina 399 1 : 0 394 Linn, Debora
Saße-Middelhoff, Andrea 394 1 : 0 392 Juchem, Nicole
Elsbecker, Angelika 387 0 : 1 389 Hermany, Sebastian
Fischer, Nike 381 0 : 1 382 Hasenstab, Lara
Elsbecker, Dieter 380 0 : 1 391 Dr. Heep, Barbara

um 15.45 Uhr PSS Inden/Altdorf 1966 3 : 2 1952 SV Erdbach
Lüssem, Saskia 395 0 : 1 396 Baucke, Merle
Smeets, Manon 399 1 : 0 396 Schäfer, Anne
Schmitz, Laura 390 1 : 0 386 Plaum, Fabienne
Krämer, Nadja 387 0 : 1 388 Beul, Lena Bianca
Zöll, Madita 395 1 : 0 386 Gwiazdowski, Melina


Begegnung am 05.12.2021 Ausrichter: BSV Buer-Bülse II
Austragungsort: Firma MEC, Hannöversche Str. 20a, 44143 Dortmund
Kampfrichter: Werner Bublitz

um 10.00 Uhr BSV Buer-Bülse II 1960 4 : 1 1947 SSGem Kevelaer II
Schmal, Tobias 392 0 : 1 396 Wehren, Hannah
Stader, Dominik 395 1 : 0 389 Braun, Laura
Seipel, Patricia 392 1 : 0 389 Günther, Luisa
Röder, Sina 392 1 : 0 388 Trötschkes, Maike
Meinhardt, Sabrina 389 1 : 0 385 Bauer, Markus

um 11.30 Uhr Team Wetterau 1956 3 : 2 1960 ST Hubertus Elsen II
Sidi, Roxana 399 1 : 0 392 Schnerr, Linnea
Ohlenburger, Max 10 396 1 : 0 396 9 Dembeck, Kai
Schulze, Yasmin 10 387 1 : 0 387 9 Spies, Tatjana
Dingerdißen, Luc 391 0 : 1 392 Pieper, Katharina
Wehrum, Emily 383 0 : 1 393 Lammersen, Maximilian

um 14.15 Uhr Team Wetterau 1948 3 : 2 1954 SSGem Kevelaer II
Sidi, Roxana 400 1 : 0 398 Wehren, Hannah
Ohlenburger, Max 397 1 : 0 393 Braun, Laura
Schulze, Yasmin 383 0 : 1 390 Günther, Luisa
Dingerdißen, Luc 389 1 : 0 388 Trötschkes, Maike
Fuß, Sophie 379 0 : 1 385 Bauer, Markus

um 15.45 Uhr BSV Buer-Bülse II 1958 2 : 3 1958 ST Hubertus Elsen II
Schmal, Tobias 393 0 : 1 394 Schnerr, Linnea
Stader, Dominik 10 395 1 : 0 395 9 Dembeck, Kai
Seipel, Patricia 392 1 : 0 386 Spies, Tatjana
Röder, Sina 390 0 : 1 393 Pieper, Katharina
Meinhardt, Sabrina 388 0 : 1 390 Lammersen, Maximilian