Terminplan



Begegnung am 10.10.2021 Ausrichter: SV Erdbach
Austragungsort: Schützenhaus Erdbach, Mühlweg 16, 35767 Erdbach
Kampfrichter: Jörg Unkelbach

um 10.00 Uhr SV Erdbach 1932 2 : 3 1930 BSV Buer-Bülse II
Schäfer, Anne 388 0 : 1 398 Rumpler, Gernot
Plaum, Fabienne 391 1 : 0 379 Röder, Sina
Beul, Lena Bianca 387 0 : 1 389 Stader, Dominik
Baucke, Merle 392 1 : 0 385 Seipel, Patricia
Michel, Jan 374 0 : 1 379 Meinhardt, Sabrina

um 11.30 Uhr SF-Emsdetten 1922 2 : 3 1954 Team Wetterau
Glohr, Christina 388 0 : 1 400 Sidi, Roxana
Saße-Middelhoff, Andrea 392 1 : 0 391 Hiltrop, Natascha
Tünte, Iwana 379 0 : 1 394 Ohlenburger, Max
Alexandrova, Sabine Krista 388 1 : 0 376 Winter, Kathrin
Fischer, Nike 375 0 : 1 393 Dingerdißen, Luc

um 14.15 Uhr BSV Buer-Bülse II 1952 1 : 4 1955 Team Wetterau
Rumpler, Gernot 395 0 : 1 396 Sidi, Roxana
Röder, Sina 388 0 : 1 391 Hiltrop, Natascha
Stader, Dominik 393 0 : 1 395 Ohlenburger, Max
Seipel, Patricia 9 389 0 : 1 389 10 Dingerdißen, Luc
Meinhardt, Sabrina 387 1 : 0 384 Busch, Eve Alexander

um 15.45 Uhr SV Erdbach 1933 1 : 4 1948 SF-Emsdetten
Schäfer, Anne 392 0 : 1 393 Glohr, Christina
Plaum, Fabienne 384 0 : 1 387 Saße-Middelhoff, Andrea
Beul, Lena Bianca 10 388 1 : 0 388 9 Elsbecker, Angelika
Baucke, Merle 391 0 : 1 392 Alexandrova, Sabine Krista
Michel, Jan 378 0 : 1 388 Fischer, Nike


Begegnung am 10.10.2021 Ausrichter: SSGem Kevelaer II
Austragungsort: Hüls 11, 47623 Kevelaer
Kampfrichter: Hans Pohl

um 10.00 Uhr SSGem Kevelaer II 1944 0 : 5 1971 ST Hubertus Elsen II
Braun, Laura 388 0 : 1 393 Dembeck, Kai
Wehren, Hannah 392 0 : 1 394 Spies, Tatjana
Günther, Luisa 390 0 : 1 398 Kemper, Muriel
Bauer, Markus 390 0 : 1 398 Schnerr, Linnea
Deckers, Axel 384 0 : 1 388 Pieper, Katharina

um 11.30 Uhr TuS Hilgert 1947 2 : 3 1945 PSS Inden/Altdorf
Linn, Debora 394 0 : 1 396 Smeets, Manon
Hasenstab, Lara 379 0 : 1 392 Lüssem, Saskia
Schins, Yasmina 392 0 : 1 393 Schmitz, Laura
Juchem, Nicole 393 1 : 0 384 Zöll, Madita
Hermany, Sebastian 389 1 : 0 380 Hack, Julia

um 14.15 Uhr ST Hubertus Elsen II 1968 4 : 1 1944 PSS Inden/Altdorf
Dembeck, Kai 398 1 : 0 392 Smeets, Manon
Lammersen, Maximilian 391 0 : 1 396 Lüssem, Saskia
Spies, Tatjana 10,6 391 1 : 0 391 9,5 Schmitz, Laura
Kemper, Muriel 391 1 : 0 386 Zöll, Madita
Schnerr, Linnea 397 1 : 0 379 Hack, Julia

um 15.45 Uhr SSGem Kevelaer II 1961 3 : 2 1946 TuS Hilgert
Janßen, Simon 398 1 : 0 392 Linn, Debora
Braun, Laura 395 1 : 0 386 Hasenstab, Lara
Wehren, Hannah 393 1 : 0 390 Schins, Yasmina
Günther, Luisa 389 0 : 1 390 Juchem, Nicole
Bauer, Markus 386 0 : 1 388 Hermany, Sebastian