Terminplan



Begegnung am 12.01.2020 Ausrichter: Schützengilde Frankfurt/Oder 1406
Austragungsort: Eisenhüttenstädter Chaussee 55, 15236 Frankfurt/Od
Kampfrichter: Birgit Rauhut

um 10.30 Uhr Nord-Berliner Schützengemeinschaft 1870 2 : 3 1885 SGi-Berlin & Charlottenburg
Schülke, Jost 379 0 : 1 389 Vaorin, Isabell
Schulz, Philipp 375 0 : 1 387 Grötzner, Michaela
Höftmann, Annica 387 1 : 0 373 Bilgen, Vanessa
Ehmki, Nicole 368 1 : 0 366 Bilgen, Alice
Schleede, Jörg 361 0 : 1 370 Klemm, Christoph

um 10.30 Uhr Schützengilde Deutschenbora 1915 4 : 1 1863 SV Bötzow
Reuter, Maxi 391 1 : 0 375 Herrmann, Rick
Lindner, Patrick 9 381 0 : 1 381 10 Rosenau, Michael
Lorenz, Heiko 377 1 : 0 370 Pawlowski, Christian
Wilfert, Florian 387 1 : 0 373 Ansorge, Sophie
Nordmann, Marvin 379 1 : 0 364 Magnussen, Celine

um 10.30 Uhr Giebichensteiner SGI.-Halle 1931 4 : 1 1927 SV Gölzau II
Haman, Vaclav 386 0 : 1 392 Tolonitz, Jana
Reuter.Janett 390 1 : 0 389 Gablenz, Saskia
Melchert, Pascal 388 1 : 0 387 Tolonitz, Christoph
Jaugsch, Kai 381 1 : 0 379 Eckner, Christian
Thiede, Nina-Marie 386 1 : 0 380 Wenzel, Florian

um 10.30 Uhr PSV Olympia Berlin 1922 4 : 1 1898 Schützengilde zu Jüterbog e.V.
Ruthsatz, Frank 392 1 : 0 390 Assmussen, Madeleine
Kowalski, Anne 394 1 : 0 380 Ziegert, Joline
Ravani, Jaykumar Rajeshkumar 390 1 : 0 377 Kanzler, Maria Antonia
Graske, Jennifer 378 1 : 0 377 Meyhak, Lars
Brandes, Stefanie 368 0 : 1 374 Schröder, Alexander

um 13.30 Uhr SV Bötzow 1861 2 : 3 1876 Nord-Berliner Schützengemeinschaft
Herrmann, Rick 377 0 : 1 387 Schülke, Jost
Rosenau, Michael 377 0 : 1 380 Schulz, Philipp
Pawlowski, Christian 366 0 : 1 389 Höftmann, Annica
Ansorge, Sophie 373 1 : 0 368 Ehmki, Nicole
Magnussen, Celine 368 1 : 0 352 Schleede, Jörg

um 13.30 Uhr SGi-Berlin & Charlottenburg 1897 2 : 3 1909 Schützengilde Deutschenbora
Vaorin, Isabell 392 1 : 0 391 Reuter, Maxi
Grötzner, Michaela 395 1 : 0 382 Lindner, Patrick
Bilgen, Vanessa 9 380 0 : 1 380 10 Lorenz, Heiko
Bilgen, Alice 369 0 : 1 384 Wilfert, Florian
Klemm, Christoph 361 0 : 1 372 Lenhard, Sylvio

um 13.30 Uhr SV Gölzau II 1926 1 : 4 1937 PSV Olympia Berlin
Tolonitz, Jana 391 0 : 1 394 Ruthsatz, Frank
Gablenz, Saskia 384 0 : 1 392 Kowalski, Anne
Tolonitz, Christoph 389 0 : 1 392 Ravani, Jaykumar Rajeshkumar
Eckner, Christian 377 0 : 1 380 Graske, Jennifer
Wenzel, Florian 385 1 : 0 379 Brandes, Stefanie

um 13.30 Uhr Schützengilde zu Jüterbog e.V. 1916 3 : 2 1933 Giebichensteiner SGI.-Halle
Assmussen, Madeleine 380 0 : 1 391 Haman, Vaclav
Ziegert, Joline 391 1 : 0 387 Reuter.Janett
Kanzler, Maria Antonia 386 1 : 0 383 Jaugsch, Kai
Meyhak, Lars 376 0 : 1 393 Thiede, Nina-Marie
Schulze, Thomas 383 1 : 0 379 Boht, Laura