Terminplan



Begegnung am 08.12.2019 Ausrichter: Nord-Berliner Schützengemeinschaft
Austragungsort: Senheimer Straße 65, 13465 Berlin
Kampfrichter: Dieter Bremer

um 09.30 Uhr Giebichensteiner SGI.-Halle 1947 5 : 0 1892 SGi-Berlin & Charlottenburg
Smetana, Frantisek 396 1 : 0 389 Vaorin, Isabell
Reuter.Janett 392 1 : 0 385 Grötzner, Michaela
Melchert, Pascal 388 1 : 0 382 Bilgen, Vanessa
Jaugsch, Kai 386 1 : 0 372 Bilgen, Alice
Thiede, Nina-Marie 385 1 : 0 364 Klemm, Christoph

um 09.30 Uhr Nord-Berliner Schützengemeinschaft 1881 2 : 3 1876 SV Gölzau II
Schülke, Jost 387 1 : 0 386 Tolonitz, Christoph
Schulz, Philipp 381 0 : 1 385 Eckner, Christian
Ehmki, Nicole 367 0 : 1 372 Wenzel, Florian
Höftmann, Annica 388 1 : 0 364 Bongartz, Jonas
von Bredow, Heike 358 0 : 1 369 Hoffmann, Oliver

um 11.20 Uhr Schützengilde zu Jüterbog e.V. 1907 4 : 1 1877 SV Bötzow
Assmussen, Madeleine 386 1 : 0 381 Herrmann, Rick
Ziegert, Joline 386 1 : 0 374 Ansorge, Sophie
Kienast, Sebastian 382 1 : 0 370 Pawlowski, Christian
Kanzler, Maria Antonia 379 1 : 0 376 Bodin, Robert
Meyhak, Lars 374 0 : 1 376 Rosenau, Michael

um 11.20 Uhr PSV Olympia Berlin 1930 3 : 2 1893 Schützengilde Deutschenbora
Ruthsatz, Frank 392 0 : 1 395 Reuter, Maxi
Kowalski, Anne 390 1 : 0 385 Lindner, Patrick
Ravani, Jaykumar Rajeshkumar 394 1 : 0 376 Wilfert, Florian
Graske, Jennifer 377 1 : 0 360 Nordmann, Marvin
Trost, Sebastian 8 377 0 : 1 377 10 Fesel, Stefanie

um 13.10 Uhr Nord-Berliner Schützengemeinschaft 1883 1 : 4 1926 Giebichensteiner SGI.-Halle
Schülke, Jost 388 0 : 1 394 Smetana, Frantisek
Schulz, Philipp 376 0 : 1 393 Reuter.Janett
Ehmki, Nicole 376 0 : 1 383 Melchert, Pascal
Höftmann, Annica 384 1 : 0 383 Thiede, Nina-Marie
Jentzsch, Andreas 359 0 : 1 373 Boht, Laura

um 13.10 Uhr SGi-Berlin & Charlottenburg 1889 4 : 1 1883 SV Gölzau II
Vaorin, Isabell 9 384 1 : 0 384 8 Tolonitz, Christoph
Grötzner, Michaela 387 1 : 0 382 Eckner, Christian
Bilgen, Vanessa 384 1 : 0 379 Wenzel, Florian
Bilgen, Alice 365 0 : 1 373 Bongartz, Jonas
Klemm, Christoph 369 1 : 0 365 Hoffmann, Oliver

um 15.00 Uhr SV Bötzow 1868 0 : 5 1945 PSV Olympia Berlin
Herrmann, Rick 381 0 : 1 392 Ruthsatz, Frank
Ansorge, Sophie 367 0 : 1 396 Kowalski, Anne
Pawlowski, Christian 375 0 : 1 393 Ravani, Jaykumar Rajeshkumar
Bodin, Robert 371 0 : 1 376 Graske, Jennifer
Rosenau, Michael 374 0 : 1 388 Trost, Sebastian

um 15.00 Uhr Schützengilde Deutschenbora 1923 3 : 2 1915 Schützengilde zu Jüterbog e.V.
Reuter, Maxi 397 1 : 0 388 Assmussen, Madeleine
Lindner, Patrick 384 1 : 0 383 Ziegert, Joline
Wilfert, Florian 383 0 : 1 384 Kienast, Sebastian
Lenhard, Sylvio 373 0 : 1 386 Kanzler, Maria Antonia
Fesel, Stefanie 386 1 : 0 374 Meyhak, Lars