Terminplan



Begegnung am 10.11.2019 Ausrichter: PSV Olympia Berlin
Austragungsort: Walther Arena, Kirschweg 23, 12524 Berlin
Kampfrichter: Jürgen Hermann

um 09.30 Uhr SV Gölzau II 1917 4 : 1 1874 SV Bötzow
Tolonitz, Jana 396 1 : 0 380 Herrmann, Rick
Gablenz, Saskia 384 1 : 0 370 Rosenau, Michael
Wenzel, Florian 377 1 : 0 373 Pawlowski, Christian
Tolonitz, Christoph 391 1 : 0 372 Bodin, Robert
Bongartz, Jonas 369 0 : 1 379 Ansorge, Sophie

um 09.30 Uhr Giebichensteiner SGI.-Halle 1941 4 : 1 1913 Schützengilde Deutschenbora
Melchert, Pascal 389 0 : 1 390 Reuter, Maxi
Reuter.Janett 391 1 : 0 384 Lindner, Patrick
Böhme, Andrè 392 1 : 0 383 Wilfert, Florian
Jaugsch, Kai 388 1 : 0 383 Lorenz, Heiko
Thiede, Nina-Marie 381 1 : 0 373 Nordmann, Marvin

um 11.20 Uhr Nord-Berliner Schützengemeinschaft 1855 0 : 5 1916 PSV Olympia Berlin
Schülke, Jost 387 0 : 1 390 Ravani, Jaykumar Rajeshkumar
Hinkel, Tania 363 0 : 1 394 Ruthsatz, Frank
Ehmki, Nicole 372 0 : 1 389 Bott, Judith
von Bredow, Heike 359 0 : 1 365 Brandes, Stefanie
Höftmann, Annica 374 0 : 1 378 Graske, Jennifer

um 11.20 Uhr SGi-Berlin & Charlottenburg 1890 2 : 3 1899 Schützengilde zu Jüterbog e.V.
Grötzner, Michaela 375 0 : 1 384 Assmussen, Madeleine
Vaorin, Isabell 386 0 : 1 391 Ziegert, Joline
Bilgen, Alice 373 1 : 0 372 Schröder, Alexander
Bilgen, Vanessa 378 0 : 1 389 Kanzler, Maria Antonia
Klemm, Christoph 378 1 : 0 363 Henze, Fabian

um 13.10 Uhr Schützengilde Deutschenbora 1903 2 : 3 1919 SV Gölzau II
Reuter, Maxi 393 0 : 1 395 Tolonitz, Jana
Lindner, Patrick 386 0 : 1 388 Gablenz, Saskia
Wilfert, Florian 384 1 : 0 380 Wenzel, Florian
Fesel, Stefanie 370 0 : 1 387 Tolonitz, Christoph
Lenhard, Sylvio 370 1 : 0 369 Hoffmann, Oliver

um 13.10 Uhr SV Bötzow 1868 0 : 5 1948 Giebichensteiner SGI.-Halle
Herrmann, Rick 381 0 : 1 393 Smetana, Frantisek
Pawlowski, Christian 374 0 : 1 390 Melchert, Pascal
Bodin, Robert 379 0 : 1 390 Reuter.Janett
Ansorge, Sophie 376 0 : 1 382 Boht, Laura
Magnussen, Celine 358 0 : 1 393 Thiede, Nina-Marie

um 15.00 Uhr Schützengilde zu Jüterbog e.V. 1914 4 : 1 1852 Nord-Berliner Schützengemeinschaft
Assmussen, Madeleine 393 1 : 0 385 Schülke, Jost
Ziegert, Joline 387 1 : 0 366 Hinkel, Tania
Schröder, Alexander 375 1 : 0 374 Ehmki, Nicole
Kanzler, Maria Antonia 387 1 : 0 345 von Bredow, Heike
Schulze, Thomas 372 0 : 1 382 Höftmann, Annica

um 15.00 Uhr PSV Olympia Berlin 1920 3 : 2 1910 SGi-Berlin & Charlottenburg
Ravani, Jaykumar Rajeshkumar 394 1 : 0 387 Grötzner, Michaela
Ruthsatz, Frank 396 1 : 0 389 Vaorin, Isabell
Brandes, Stefanie 382 1 : 0 376 Bilgen, Alice
Graske, Jennifer 381 0 : 1 383 Bilgen, Vanessa
Gramsch, Benjamin 367 0 : 1 375 Klemm, Christoph