Terminplan



Begegnung am 27.11.2022 Ausrichter: SV Olympia 72 Börm/Dörpstedt
Austragungsort: Meierhof 61, 24863 Börm
Kampfrichter: Torben Jürgensen

um 10.00 Uhr SV Olympia 72 Börm/Dörpstedt 1939 4 : 1 1897 SB Freiheit II
Hansen, Mikkel Damholt 397 1 : 0 392 Völker, Jacqueline
Trampenau, Lilith 388 1 : 0 386 Schäfer, Lea
Degn Jensen, Maria 386 1 : 0 379 Evertz, Stephan
Fisker, Camilla Chemnitz 389 1 : 0 351 Richter, Tobias
Falkenhagen, Till 379 0 : 1 389 Rosenthal Melanie

um 11.35 Uhr BSG Braunschweig II 1928 1 : 4 1942 SV Ladekop
Röttjer, Katharina 385 0 : 1 389 Schwarz, Stephanie
Schwieger, Julia 390 1 : 0 388 Meinking, Alexander
Siegemund, Siri 387 0 : 1 388 Kregel, Jessica
Reger, Anja 384 0 : 1 390 Meinking, Luise
Kronemann, Paul 382 0 : 1 387 Kück, Chantal Luisa

um 13.40 Uhr SB Freiheit II 1932 3 : 2 1948 SV Ladekop
Völker, Jacqueline 391 1 : 0 389 Schwarz, Stephanie
Schäfer, Lea 390 1 : 0 386 Meinking, Alexander
Evertz, Stephan 385 0 : 1 389 Kregel, Jessica
Richter, Tobias 371 0 : 1 391 Meinking, Luise
Rosenthal Melanie 395 1 : 0 393 Schilling, Sarah

um 15.15 Uhr SV Olympia 72 Börm/Dörpstedt 1935 2 : 3 1940 BSG Braunschweig II
Hansen, Mikkel Damholt 392 0 : 1 395 Röttjer, Katharina
Trampenau, Lilith 390 1 : 0 389 Schwieger, Julia
Degn Jensen, Maria 387 0 : 1 388 Siegemund, Siri
Fisker, Camilla Chemnitz 381 0 : 1 387 Reger, Anja
Falkenhagen, Till 385 1 : 0 381 Kronemann, Paul


Begegnung am 27.11.2022 Ausrichter: SV Stuhr v. 1912
Austragungsort: SV Haendorf TREFFPUNKT, Haendorfer Weg 10a, 27330 Asendorf.
Kampfrichter: Elisabeth Eckardt

um 10.00 Uhr SV Stuhr v. 1912 1932 2 : 3 1940 SV Neuenfelde
Giegling, Marvin 396 1 : 0 384 Beuster, Lara-Michelle
Goldmeyer, Pia 386 0 : 1 391 Neder, Monja
Lampe, Jessica 382 0 : 1 386 Zirk, Albin
Riedemann, Nadine 388 1 : 0 387 Wolkenhauer, Jule
Wiechmann, Annika 380 0 : 1 392 Bartels, Laura-Marie

um 11.35 Uhr SV Bramstedt 1909 0 : 5 1944 SSV Kassau
Ströbel, Paula 387 0 : 1 399 Rossiter, Jack
Cohrs, Jonas 384 0 : 1 390 Zupke, Tanja
Vogelsang, Volker 384 0 : 1 387 Dietmayr, Markus
Ströbel, Lena 377 0 : 1 383 Ehlers, Hannah
Preiß, Patricia 377 0 : 1 385 Jeger, Florian

um 13.40 Uhr SV Neuenfelde 1917 1 : 4 1951 SSV Kassau
Beuster, Lara-Michelle 381 0 : 1 398 Rossiter, Jack
Neder, Monja 384 0 : 1 391 Zupke, Tanja
Wolkenhauer, Jule 379 0 : 1 385 Dietmayr, Markus
Bartels, Laura-Marie 396 1 : 0 389 Dahm, Celina
Bartels, Anna-Sophie 377 0 : 1 388 Werner, Leonie

um 15.15 Uhr SV Stuhr v. 1912 1923 2 : 3 1941 SV Bramstedt
Giegling, Marvin 396 1 : 0 393 Ströbel, Paula
Lampe, Jessica 379 0 : 1 386 Cohrs, Jonas
Riedemann, Nadine 387 1 : 0 384 Vogelsang, Volker
Seeliger, Elke 381 0 : 1 392 Rothe, Vanessa
Rahn, Niklas 380 0 : 1 386 Pohler, Lisa Nell