Terminplan



Begegnung am 13.10.2019 Ausrichter: SV Ladekop
Austragungsort:
Kampfrichter: Uwe Sußmann

um 10.00 Uhr SV Ladekop 1945 4 : 1 1939 SGi Steinkirchen
Kregel, Jessica 10 392 1 : 0 392 8 Olsen, Steffen
Stoll, Julian 390 1 : 0 387 Schwarz, Stephanie
Kück, Chantal Luisa 394 1 : 0 388 Budde, Ulrike
Egger, Christoph 385 1 : 0 384 Bederke, Alexander
Meinking, Alexander 384 0 : 1 388 Budde, Anika

um 11.35 Uhr SB Freiheit II 1945 5 : 0 1906 SV Stoppelmarkt
Bamsey, Michael 394 1 : 0 390 Breuer, Stefanie
Fischer, Lukas 395 1 : 0 390 Hackmann, Stefan
Meier, Lina 390 1 : 0 379 Juschkat, Tim
Neder, Monja 384 1 : 0 370 Börgerding, Adrian
Meyer, Malena 382 1 : 0 377 Heil, Jan Niklas

um 13.40 Uhr SGi Steinkirchen 1939 5 : 0 1915 SV Stoppelmarkt
Olsen, Steffen 393 1 : 0 390 Breuer, Stefanie
Schwarz, Stephanie 392 1 : 0 385 Hackmann, Stefan
Budde, Ulrike 388 1 : 0 383 Juschkat, Tim
Budde, Anika 392 1 : 0 384 Börgerding, Adrian
Anderssohn, Holger 374 1 : 0 373 Sperveslage, Anneke

um 15.45 Uhr SV Ladekop 1917 0 : 5 1953 SB Freiheit II
Kregel, Jessica 388 0 : 1 392 Bamsey, Michael
Stoll, Julian 385 0 : 1 387 Völker, Jacqueline
Kück, Chantal Luisa 385 0 : 1 390 Meissner, Sören
Egger, Christoph 377 0 : 1 393 Fischer, Lukas
Meinking, Alexander 382 0 : 1 391 Geweke, Lisa


Begegnung am 13.10.2019 Ausrichter: SpSch. Bremen
Austragungsort: Am Rosebusch 13, 28790 Schwanewede
Kampfrichter: Reinhard Zimmer

um 10.00 Uhr SpSch. Bremen 1934 3 : 2 1942 SV Olympia 72 Börm/Dörpstedt
Kildehoj, Nicklas 392 0 : 1 396 Hansen, Mikkel Damholt
Heuwinkel, Eyleen 10 389 1 : 0 389 9 Hansen, Camilla
Hinrichs, Jens 378 0 : 1 386 Hirsch, Christian
Standhartinger, Kevin 386 1 : 0 383 Knaack, André
Flierbaum, Guido 389 1 : 0 388 Larsen, Helle Kirstine

um 11.35 Uhr BSG Braunschweig II 1936 4 : 1 1928 SSV Kassau
Schwieger, Julia 389 1 : 0 386 Dietmayr, Markus
Röttjer, Katharina 385 1 : 0 382 Jedtberg, Robin
Weinreich, Nils 393 1 : 0 389 Dahm, Celina
Alrutz, Celina 393 1 : 0 385 Zupke, Tanja
Duczek, Fabienne 376 0 : 1 386 Werner, Leonie

um 13.40 Uhr SV Olympia 72 Börm/Dörpstedt 1937 3 : 2 1914 SSV Kassau
Hansen, Mikkel Damholt 396 1 : 0 389 Dietmayr, Markus
Hansen, Camilla 390 1 : 0 372 Jedtberg, Robin
Hirsch, Christian 385 0 : 1 393 Dahm, Celina
Larsen, Helle Kirstine 384 1 : 0 370 Zupke, Tanja
Falkenhagen, Marco 382 0 : 1 390 Werner, Leonie

um 15.15 Uhr SpSch. Bremen 1959 4 : 1 1931 BSG Braunschweig II
Kildehoj, Nicklas 398 1 : 0 384 Schwieger, Julia
Heuwinkel, Eyleen 397 1 : 0 387 Röttjer, Katharina
Standhartinger, Kevin 10 390 1 : 0 390 9 Weinreich, Nils
Flierbaum, Guido 389 1 : 0 378 Kiefer, Elisabet
Querfurth, Birgit 385 0 : 1 392 Alrutz, Celina