Setzliste


2. Bundesliga Nord - Luftgewehr

Verein S/E Schnitt WK WK WK WK WK WK WK
Schütze 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

SV Olympia 72 Börm/Dörpstedt
Hansen, Mikkel Damholt E 395,75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Petermann Fabricius, Line E 394,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bisercic, Katarina E 391,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fisker, Camilla Chemnitz E 390,20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hirsch, Christian E 388,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Larsen, Helle Kirstine E 384,57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Knaack, André E 382,80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Falkenhagen, Marco E 382,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dammark, Jeppe E 381,75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mies, Kimberly Shalisa E 379,83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Falkenhagen, Till E 378,50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Degn Jensen, Maria E 375,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

SSV Kassau
Voss, Martin Nesvik E 396,40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dahm, Celina E 389,57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dietmayr, Markus E 387,43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Werner, Leonie E 385,14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jeger, Florian E 382,50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jedtberg, Robin E 378,20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zupke, Tanja E 378,20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ehlers, Hannah E 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

BSG Braunschweig II
Schriver, Camilla E 390,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Weinreich, Nils E 389,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Röttjer, Katharina E 386,86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Siegemund, Stina E 383,67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kiefer, Elisabet E 379,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sorge, Christoph E 372,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marquard, Tabea E 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Siegemund, Siri E 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

KKS Nordstemmen I
Kroll, David E 391,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andersen, Stine E 390,82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
van Venrooij, Jeff E 384,60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Klingebiel, Dana E 383,80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heitmann, Andrea E 383,20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lampe, Jan E 382,17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

SB Freiheit II
Bamsey, Michael E 394,50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Geweke, Lisa E 392,80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Völker, Jacqueline E 389,25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Meier, Lina E 388,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Meissner, Sören E 388,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Engelken, Hanna Isabel E 384,50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wonigeit, Maik E 380,50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Meinheit, Jana E 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

SpSch. Bremen
Overgaard, Niels E 396,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kildehoj, Nicklas E 395,83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heuwinkel, Eyleen E 391,29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
van Dongen, Cecilia E 390,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flierbaum, Guido E 386,33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Standhartinger, Kevin E 385,71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hinrichs, Jens E 382,20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Koschinsky, Philipp E 373,86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

SV Stuhr v. 1912
Osterkamp, Lea Sopie E 387,33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Seeliger, Elke E 386,86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Giegling, Marvin E 384,71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lampe, Jessica E 382,14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Riedemann, Nadine E 378,50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wiechmann, Annika E 378,43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rahn, Niklas E 371,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Goldmeyer, Pia E 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

SV Bramstedt
Kölling, Finja E 392,43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Preiß, Patricia E 387,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ströbel, Lena E 384,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Habekost, Rieke E 381,75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vogelsang, Volker E 381,71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cohrs, Jonas E 380,40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kattner, Lena E 375,50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ströbel, Paula E 372,75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Buschmann, Kathrin E 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Buchholz, Rick E 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Früchtenicht, Frauke E 0,00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0