Anmeldung der Heimwettkämpfe

Luftgewehr

1. Bundesliga Nord

TermineAnmeldedatumAusrichter 1AnmeldedatumAusrichter 2Ausweichtermin 1Ausweichtermin 2
14./15.10.201701.10.2016TuS Hilgert4.10.2016BSV Buer-Bülse
28./29.10.201719.10.2016SV Gölzau07.11.2016SV Wieckenberg
11./12.11.201724.01.2017KKS Nordstemmen09.11.2016SB Freiheit
25.11.201722.01.2017SG Hamm22.01.2017Braunschweiger SG 1545
09./10.12.201708.11.2016SG 1920 Mengshausen07.02.2017Hubertus Elsen
13./14.01.201801.10.2016 Wissener SV26.11.2016SSG Kevelaer

 

1. Bundesliga Süd

TermineAnmeldedatumAusrichter 1AnmeldedatumAusrichter 2Ausweichtermin 1Ausweichtermin 2
14./15.10.201708.01.2017KKS Königsbach10.01.2017FSG "Der Bund" München
28./29.10.201704.02.2017SV Petersaurach
05.02.217Coburg
11./12.11.2017SV Niederlauterbach21.11.2016SG Eichenlaub Saltendorf e.V.
25.11.2017SV BuchSV Pfeil Vöhringen
09./10.12.201724.11.2016SV Germ. Prittlbach03.02.2016SSV Kronau
13./14.01.201806.02.2017SSVG BrigachtalSSG Dynamit-Fürth

 

2. Bundesliga West

TermineAnmeldedatumAusrichter 1AnmeldedatumAusrichter 2Ausweichtermin 1Ausweichtermin 2
15.10.201712.01.2017SV Sulzbach ST Hubertus Elsen II
12.11.2017(kleiner Wettkampf)KarlsSGi AachenVSS Epe
10.12.201710.01.2017SV Kamen25.01.2017PSS Inden/Altdorf
14.01.201804.10.2016BSV Buer-Bülse II10.11.2016SSV Baunatal

 

2. Bundesliga Süd-West

TermineAnmeldedatumAusrichter 1AnmeldedatumAusrichter 2Ausweichtermin 1Ausweichtermin 2
15.10.201717.10.2016SV Fenken05.02.2017Affalterbach
12.11.2017 (kleiner Wettkampf)KKSV HeitersheimSV Jockgrim
10.12.201729.11.2016SV Schopp29.11.2016
SSV Leingarten
14.01.201817.10.201629.11.2016KKS Königsbach09.01.2016SV Wiesensteig

 

Luftpistole

1. Bundesliga Nord

TermineAnmeldedatumAusrichter 1AnmeldedatumAusrichter 2Ausweichtermin 1Ausweichtermin 2
07./08.10.201723.01.2017SB Broistedt24.01.2017Sp.Sch. Fahrdorf
21./22.10.201708.11.2016SV Falke Dasbach18.11.2016SV Bassum v. 1848
04./05.11.201718.01.2017Braunschweiger SG 154523.01.2017SV Schirumer Leegmoor
18.11.201722.01.2017Sp.Sch.St.Seb.Pier200022.01.2017SV Uetze
02./03.12.201701.11.2016PSV Olympia Berlin04.02.2017SV Sülfeld
06./07.01.201823.01.2017SV Kriftel14.11.2016Freischütz Wathlingen

 

1. Bundesliga Süd

TermineAnmeldedatumAusrichter 1AnmeldedatumAusrichter 2Ausweichtermin 1Ausweichtermin 2
07./08.10.201705.02.2017SV Murrhardt-Karnsberg06.02.2017SV Kelheim-Gmünd
21./22.10.201722.12.2016ESV Weil am Rhein14.02.2017SSG Dynamit Fürth
04./05.11.201729.12.2016SV Altheim Waldhausen16.01.2017SV Willmandingen
18.11.2017SV PeitingSG Edelweiß Scheuring
02./03.12.201705.12.2016SGi Waldenburg12.12.2016SV Waldkirch
06./07.01.201807.10.2016SGi Ludwigsburg24.01.2017KKS Hambrücken

 

2. Bundesliga West

TermineAnmeldedatumAusrichter 1AnmeldedatumAusrichter 2Ausweichtermin 1Ausweichtermin 2
08.10.201724.01.2017SSG Tell Raunheim09.02.2017SV Hegelsberg-Vellmar
05.11.2017 (kleiner Wettkampf)SC WindeckenSpSch Ännchen Bad Godesberg
03.12.2017Brühler Schießclub 7020.02.2017Spsch Raesfeld
07.01.201822.02.2017SSG Teutoburger Wald25.01.2017SSV Bad WesternkottenBrühler Schießclub 70

 

2. Bundesliga Süd-West

TermineAnmeldedatumAusrichter 1AnmeldedatumAusrichter 2Ausweichtermin 1Ausweichtermin 2
08.10.201729.11.2016SSV Sandhausen21.01.2017SV Altheim-Waldhausen 2
05.11.2017 (kleiner Wettkampf)SGi Ebersbach/FilsSV Eckartshausen
03.12.201724.10.2016SV WalldorfSV March
07.01.201824.10.2016SKam Aalen-Nesslau05.02.2017Ötlingen