Anmeldung der Heimwettkämpfe

Luftgewehr

1. Bundesliga Nord

TermineAnmeldedatumAusrichter 1AnmeldedatumAusrichter 2Ausweichtermin 1Ausweichtermin 2
01./02.10.201608.12.2015BSV Buer-BülseSV Wieckenberg
15./16.10.201604.12.2015SV Gölzau14.12.2015
Tus Hilgert
05./06.11.201603.02.106SB Freiheit31.01.2016SSV Baunatal
19.11.2016Freischütz RautheimWissener SV
03./04.12.201631.12.2015SG 1920 Mengshausen09.02.2016Huberus Elsen
07./08.01.201711.12.2015KKS Nordstemmen I10.01.2016SSG Kevelaer

 

1. Bundesliga Süd

TermineAnmeldedatumAusrichter 1AnmeldedatumAusrichter 2Ausweichtermin 1Ausweichtermin 2
01./02.10.201602.02.2016SGi Waldkraiburg02.02.2016KKS Königsbach
15./16.10.201618.01.2016SV Affalterbach01.02.2016Der Bund München
05./06.11.201614.12.2015HSG München02.02.2016SG Coburg
19.11.201601.02.2016SV Niederlauterbach01.02.2016Eichenlaub Saltendorf
03./04.12.201601.02.2016SV Germania Prittlbach 1919 e.V.01.02.2016SV Petersaurach
07./08.01.201707.01.2016SSG Dynamit Fürth01.02.2016Sportschützen Brigachtal

 

2. Bundesliga West

TermineAnmeldedatumAusrichter 1AnmeldedatumAusrichter 2Ausweichtermin 1Ausweichtermin 2
16.10.201622.020.2016SV Sulzbach23.020.2016Buer Bülse II
06.11.2016 (kleiner Wettkampf)22.020.2016SSV St. Hub. Elsen IIKarlsSGi Aachen
04.12.201628.01.2016SV Erdbach06.02.2016PSS Inden/Altdorf
08.01.2017SG Hamm ISV Kamen

 

2. Bundesliga Süd-West

TermineAnmeldedatumAusrichter 1AnmeldedatumAusrichter 2Ausweichtermin 1Ausweichtermin 2
16.10.201614.02.2016SV EbhausenSV Fenken
06.11.2016SSV KronauSV Buch
04.12.2016SV SchoppTSV Marbach
08.01.201702.02.2016KKS KönigsbachSV Wiesensteig

 

Luftpistole

1. Bundesliga Nord

TermineAnmeldedatumAusrichter 1AnmeldedatumAusrichter 2Ausweichtermin 1Ausweichtermin 2
08./09.10.201611.01.2016Sportschützen Fahrdorf01.02.2016SV Sülfeld
22./23.10.201625.01.2016Braunschweiger SG03.02.2016PSV Olympia Berlin
12.11.201601.02.2016SV Schirumer Leegmoor01.02.2016SSG Teutoburger Wald
26./27.11.201607.01.2016SV Falke Dasbach 1962 e.V 21.01.2016SV Bassum von 1848 e. V.
10./11.12.201611.12.2015SV Hegelsberg-Vellmar01.01.2016Freischütz Wathlingen
14./15.01.201709.12.2015SB Broistedt14.12.2015SV Kriftel

 

1. Bundesliga Süd

TermineAnmeldedatumAusrichter 1AnmeldedatumAusrichter 2Ausweichtermin 1Ausweichtermin 2
08./09.10.201609.12.2015SV Altheim Waldhausen18.02.2016SV Kelheim-Gmünd
22./23.10.201610.12.2015TSV ÖtlingenHSG München
12.11.201601.02.2016SV Murrhardt-Karnsberg01.02.2016SG 1898 Thumsenreuth
26./27.11.201623.11.2015SV Waldkirch11.12.2015ESV Weil am Rhein
10./11.12.201610.12.2015SV Willmandingen15.02.2016Sgi Waldenburg
14./15.01.201709.12.2015SGi Ludwigsburg07.01.2016SSG Dynamit Fürth

 

2. Bundesliga West

TermineAnmeldedatumAusrichter 1AnmeldedatumAusrichter 2Ausweichtermin 1Ausweichtermin 2
23.10.201624.02.2016SV Hubertus MengerskirchenSSV Bad Westernkotten
27.11.2016 (kleiner Wettkampf)SPSG Tell Raunheim SpSch. Raesfeld
11.12.201626.02.2016Brühler Schießclub 70Spsch. Hengsbach & Almer
15.01.201704.03.2016Sp.Sch.St.Seb.Pier200024.2.2016SV Biebrich 1864

 

2. Bundesliga Süd-West

TermineAnmeldedatumAusrichter 1AnmeldedatumAusrichter 2Ausweichtermin 1Ausweichtermin 2
23.10.201620.01.2016SV Altheim-Waldhausen IISSV Sandhausen
27.11.2016SGi Ludwigsburg IISportschützen March
11.12.2016SV EckartshausenKKS Hambrücken
15.01.2017SK Aalen-NeßlauSV Walldorf