Ausländische Schützen der Saison 2015/16


2. Bundesliga Nord Luftgewehr
SV Olympia 72 Börm/Dörpstedt Petermann, Line DEN
SB Freiheit II Corish, Sian GBR
SGi Steinkirchen Olsen, Steffen DEN

2. Bundesliga Ost Luftgewehr
PSV Olympia Berlin Swiderska, Kinga POL
PSSG zu Dresden Franková, Martina CZE
SV Gölzau II Selener, Dimitri BLR
Giebichensteiner SGi.-Halle Haman, Vaclav CZE

2. Bundesliga West Luftgewehr
SSV Baunatal McIntosh, Seonaid GBR
SV Erdbach Hrachik, Babayan ARM
SV Erdbach Lauer, Christian ARM
SV Erdbach Lauer, Irina ARM
SV Hüttenthal 1958 Rivers, Daniel GBR
SSG Kevelaer II Sebic, Milenko SRB
PSS Inden/Altdorf Mietinnen, Gisela FIN
PSS Inden/Altdorf Mietinnen, Anton FIN
Schießfreunde Emsdetten Mekking, Sharon NED
SV Kamen Rumpler, Gernot AUT
SV Kamen Kraskowski, Robert POL
SV Kamen de Quick, Jana BEL

2. Bundesliga Südwest Luftgewehr
KKS Königsbach II Olry, Jennifer FRA
KKS Königsbach II Gigon, Marie-Laure FRA
SV Schopp II Petanjek, Borna CRO
SV Schopp II Gustin, Valentina CRO
SG Speyer 1529 Mathis, Remi FRA
SV Fenken Homberger, René SUI
SV Fenken Gyger, Martin SUI

2. Bundesliga Süd Luftgewehr
SV Petersaurach 2 Hens, Jenifer AUS
SV Petersaurach 2 Rumpler, Stefan AUT
FSG Der Bund München 2 Time, Regina AUT
FSG Der Bund München 2 Veress, Laszlo Adam HUN
Post SV Plattling Hofstetter, Vanessa SUI
Post SV Plattling Embacher, Sonja AUT
Post SV Plattling Bindhammer, Edith AUT
SV Niederlauterbach Hofmann, Olivia AUT
HSG München 2 Kostenzer, Thomas AUT
SG Holzolling Auer, Katharina AUT
SG Holzolling Weithaler, Simon ITA
SG Coburg II Bruns, Adela CZE
FSG Kempten Mathis, Thomas AUT
FSG Kempten Dürr, Christoph SUI
FSG Kempten Somogyi, Peter HUN
FSG Kempten Hari, Peter HUN
SV Pfeil Vöhringen Biatovszki, Mira HUN
Eichenlaub Saltendorf Schmirl, Alexander AUT
Eichenlaub Saltendorf Blamauer, Nikolaus AUT

1. Bundesliga Nord Luftgewehr
SG 1920 Mengshausen Louginets, Nazar RUS
SG 1920 Mengshausen Lochbihler, Jan SUI
SG 1920 Mengshausen Parr, Kenneth GBR
SG 1920 Mengshausen Moicevic, Zeljko SLO
Braunschweiger SG 1545 Buch, Laura DEN
Braunschweiger SG 1545 Andersen, Camilla DEN
SV Wieckenberg Holtze Nielsen, Stine DEN
SV Wieckenberg Arvidsson, Michaela SWE
SV Wieckenberg Esben Egeskov, Jakobsen DEN
KKS Nordstemmen I Ayonika, Paul IND
KKS Nordstemmen I Madlal, Leor Ovadia ISR
KKS Nordstemmen I Andersen, Stine DEN
SB Freiheit I Bamsey, Michael GBR
SB Freiheit I Moldoveanu, Alin George ROU
SSG Kevelaer Richter, Sergy ISR
SSG Kevelaer Maksimovic, Ivana SRB
Post SV Düsseldorf Hellenbrand, Peter NED
TuS Hilgert Zublasing, Petra ITA
TuS Hilgert Martz, Stephan SUI
SV Gölzau I Charheika, Illia BLR
BSV Buer-Bülse Péni, István HUN
BSV Buer-Bülse Burink, Egberdina Jessica NED
SG Hamm I Piasecki, Pierre-Edmond FRA
SG Hamm I Germond, Etienne FRA
ST Hubertus Elsen Bindra, Abhinav IND
ST Hubertus Elsen Boschman, Dick NED

1. Bundesliga Süd Luftgewehr
KKS Königsbach Sauveplan, Valerian FRA
KKS Königsbach Pejcic, Snjezana CRO
KKS Königsbach Gomez, Judith FRA
SV Petersaurach Loretan, Pascal SUI
SV Petersaurach Obermoser, Stephanie AUT
SV Petersaurach Westerheim, Malin NOR
SSG Dynamit-Fürth Nardelli, Elania ITA
SSG Dynamit-Fürth Zott, Georg AUT
SSG Dynamit-Fürth Demjen Peskov, Daniela SVK
SSG Dynamit-Fürth Gambaro, Barbara ITA
Der Bund München Emmons, Matthew USA
Der Bund München Zwickl-Veres, Kata HUN
SV Germ. Prittlbach Strempfl, Martin AUT
SV Germ. Prittlbach Vognarova, Gabriela CZE
SV Germ. Prittlbach Ungerank, Lisa AUT
SV Germ. Prittlbach Kurki, Juho FIN
HSG München Ser, Xiang Wei Jasmine SIN
HSG München Busk, Sina Oleane NOR
HSG München Barcucci, Alessio ITA
SG Waldkraiburg Pickl, Bernhard AUT
SG Coburg Campriani, Niccolo ITA
SG Coburg Mazurova, Nikola CZE
Singoldschützen Großaitingen Ziva, Dvorsak SLO
Singoldschützen Großaitingen Wallizer, Bryant USA
Singoldschützen Großaitingen Brühwiler, Myriam SUI
SV Schopp Sena, Sabrina ITA
SV Schopp Perec, Tanja CRO
SV Schopp Wüest, Thomas SUI
SSVG Brigachtal Sidi, Peter HUN
SSVG Brigachtal Guignard, Silvia SUI
SSVG Brigachtal Landis, Martina SUI
SV Affalterbach Narang, Gagan IND
SV Affalterbach Sowash, Amy USA

2. Bundesliga Nord Luftpistole
Wandsbeker SGi Mehrabimoghaodam, Reza IRA
PC Rendsburg Kannerup, Ian Talmark DEN
SV Groß und Kleinkaliber Larsen, Frederik DEN
GTV Bremerhaven-Seestadtteufel Soerensen, Frans DEN

2. Bundesliga West Luftpistole
Essen 1390 Streng, Frank NED
Sp.Sch.St.Seb.Pier2000 Liebens, Bart BEL
Spsch Raesfeld Brink, Jan NED
SSG Teutoburger Wald Badaracchi, Mauro ITA
SSG Teutoburger Wald Certoma, Marco ITA
SSV Bad Westernkotten Rudi, Andrey KAZ

2. Bundesliga Südwest Luftpistole
SV Welschingen Batku, Manuela GBR
SV Welschingen Roost, Christian SUI
SV Murrhardt-Karnsberg Turner, Jason USA
SV Murrhardt-Karnsberg Freer, Andres ROM

2. Bundesliga Süd Luftpistole
FSG Bad Tölz Byers, Ralph USA
HSG München 2 Todorov, Aleksandar BUL

1. Bundesliga Nord Luftpistole
PSV Olympia Berlin Knapik, Wojciech POL
SV 1935 Kriftel Szpek, Slawomira POL
SV 1935 Kriftel Stankiewicz, Sandra POL
SV 1935 Kriftel Bartkow-Kwiatkowska, Beata POL
Sp.Sch. Fahrdorf Ahlbäck, Johan SWE
Braunschweiger SG Omelchuk, Oleg UKR
Braunschweiger SG Bankin, Viktor UKR
SB Broistedt Scheuber, Patrick SUI
Freischütz Wathlingen Callaghan, Kristian GBR
SV Sülfeld Isakov, Vladimir RUS
SV Sülfeld Giordano, Giuseppe ITA
SV Sülfeld Popruzhnyy, Yuri UKR
SV Sülfeld Di Martino, Dario ITA
SV Bassum von 1848 Benne, Peter NED

1. Bundesliga Süd Luftpistole
SSG Dynamit Fürth Diethelm Gerber, Heidi SUI
SSG Dynamit Fürth Lapenda, Fabrizio ITA
SSG Dynamit Fürth Grimaldi, Francesco ITA
HSG München Kostevych, Olena UKR
HSG München Boneva, Antoaneta BUL
HSG München Zlatic, Andrija SRB
SV Kelheim-Gmünd Carrera, Pablo ESP
SV Kelheim-Gmünd Mikec, Damir SRB
SV Kelheim-Gmünd Matsuda, Tomoyuki JPN
SV Kelheim-Gmünd Dubovy, Jindrich CZE
SV Waldkirch Korakaki, Anna GRE
SV Waldkirch Grgic, Dimitrije SRB
ESV Weil am Rhein Svetlik, Pavel CZE
ESV Weil am Rhein Abt, Markus SUI
SGi Ludwigsburg Beaman, Brian USA
SGi Ludwigsburg Arunovic, Zorana SRB
SGi Ludwigsburg Goberville, Celine FRA
SGi Ludwigsburg Mazzetti, Riccardo ITA
Sgi Waldenburg Costa, Joao POR
Sgi Waldenburg Grozdeva, Maria BUL
SV Willmandingen Psenner, Wolfgang AUT
SV Altheim Waldhausen Sunko, Darko KRO
SV Altheim Waldhausen Riedener, Andreas SUI
SV Altheim Waldhausen Riedener, Alexander SUI
TSV Ötlingen - SpSchAbtl. Dikec, Yusuf TUR
TSV Ötlingen - SpSchAbtl. Sigurgeirsson, Asgeir ISL

Regionalliga Süd Bogen
FSG Marktoberdorf Ingala, Alfonso ITA

1. Bundesliga Süd Bogen
SSG Vogel Östringen Klein, Pit LUX
SG Freiburg Faber, Adrian SUI
SGI Welzheim Henckels, Jeff LUX

2. Bundesliga Nord Bogen
Blankenfelder BS 08 van Dijck,Claire NED
Rheydter TV Janssen, Erwin NED

2. Bundesliga Süd Bogen
1. Münchner Bogenschützen Club Popov, Igor UKR
BC Villingen-Schwenningen Faber, Florian SUI
PSV Reutlingen Gera, Jelena UKR