Aufstieg RL Nord

Platz Verein Satzdifferenz Punkte
1 1. BSC Nordheide/Trelde 28 12 : 02
2 BSG OHZ Scharmbeck 22 10 : 04
3 SV Tündern 10 09 : 05
4 SV Jeersdorf 6 09 : 05
5 SV Petersfehn 6 08 : 06
6 HSV Stöcken -14 04 : 10
7 SchGem. Norderstedt 2 -16 04 : 10
8 SV Göhl -42 00 : 14





Aufstieg RL Nord - Bogen

Begegnung am 13.02.2016
Austragunsort: Sporthalle Woltwiesche
Kampfrichter:


SV Jeersdorf - BSG OHZ Scharmbeck 1 : 7 0 : 2 52 54 54 52 0 53 54 55 56 0
HSV Stöcken - SchGem. Norderstedt 2 7 : 3 2 : 0 50 49 57 51 53 41 49 53 53 52
1. BSC Nordheide/Trelde - SV Göhl 6 : 0 2 : 0 54 54 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Tündern - SV Petersfehn 6 : 4 2 : 0 53 58 51 59 54 55 53 52 55 48

SV Tündern - SV Jeersdorf 5 : 5 1 : 1 55 54 54 51 53 52 57 54 53 51
SV Göhl - BSG OHZ Scharmbeck 0 : 6 0 : 2 0 0 0 0 0 51 49 50 0 0
SchGem. Norderstedt 2 - 1. BSC Nordheide/Trelde 0 : 6 0 : 2 55 49 49 0 0 56 55 56 0 0
SV Petersfehn - HSV Stöcken 7 : 1 2 : 0 56 55 57 54 0 52 55 53 49 0

BSG OHZ Scharmbeck - SchGem. Norderstedt 2 6 : 0 2 : 0 57 56 54 0 0 51 48 49 0 0
1. BSC Nordheide/Trelde - SV Petersfehn 4 : 6 0 : 2 50 55 51 56 52 52 50 53 53 53
HSV Stöcken - SV Jeersdorf 4 : 6 0 : 2 49 54 56 54 51 52 55 52 48 55
SV Göhl - SV Tündern 0 : 6 0 : 2 0 0 0 0 0 54 58 54 0 0

SV Göhl - HSV Stöcken 0 : 6 0 : 2 0 0 0 0 0 50 52 42 0 0
SchGem. Norderstedt 2 - SV Tündern 2 : 6 0 : 2 56 44 52 49 0 54 52 55 51 0
SV Petersfehn - BSG OHZ Scharmbeck 6 : 4 2 : 0 53 52 56 53 53 54 53 51 51 52
1. BSC Nordheide/Trelde - SV Jeersdorf 6 : 0 2 : 0 57 58 56 0 0 53 53 53 0 0

SchGem. Norderstedt 2 - SV Petersfehn 6 : 2 2 : 0 50 55 53 56 0 49 56 52 51 0
SV Jeersdorf - SV Göhl 6 : 0 2 : 0 52 43 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Tündern - HSV Stöcken 6 : 0 2 : 0 55 55 56 0 0 50 50 52 0 0
BSG OHZ Scharmbeck - 1. BSC Nordheide/Trelde 4 : 6 0 : 2 56 55 54 57 58 56 58 57 56 58

1. BSC Nordheide/Trelde - SV Tündern 6 : 0 2 : 0 55 57 57 0 0 51 52 55 0 0
BSG OHZ Scharmbeck - HSV Stöcken 6 : 0 2 : 0 57 52 57 0 0 54 50 54 0 0
SV Göhl - SV Petersfehn 0 : 6 0 : 2 0 0 0 0 0 55 52 45 0 0
SV Jeersdorf - SchGem. Norderstedt 2 6 : 0 2 : 0 53 50 57 0 0 52 49 52 0 0

HSV Stöcken - 1. BSC Nordheide/Trelde 2 : 6 0 : 2 51 55 47 52 0 52 53 55 58 0
SV Petersfehn - SV Jeersdorf 3 : 7 0 : 2 52 53 54 51 47 54 50 54 55 54
BSG OHZ Scharmbeck - SV Tündern 6 : 4 2 : 0 52 56 54 53 54 54 53 53 55 52
SchGem. Norderstedt 2 - SV Göhl 6 : 0 2 : 0 52 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0