Schützeneinsätze


Regionalliga West



Name Match Match Match Match
SV Arolsen 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Heimbeck, Jan 54 55 94 95 69 74 73 54 89 69 90 75 70 92 74 72 96 73 91 93 86 93 75 73 73 96 92 56
Huber, Oliver 58 54 92 93 75 73 68 57 89 76 90 70 69 89 73 75 91 72 95 86 89 88 72 70 69 89
Siebert, Marc 58 57 91 81 75 75 76 59 93 77 82 74 64 91 73 75 97 64 90 91 81 95 67 79 77 92 92 50
Schwich, Oliver 87 53
Nikolaiczek, Achim
Heimbeck, Petra
Häntsch, Susanne
Nikolaiczek, Dennis

Name Match Match Match Match
BSC Laufdorf 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Schönhof, Dennis 90 71 92 68 73 70 56 77 76 92 77 77
Becker, Manuel 93 52 73 92 56 90 56 69 52 73 75 95 77 73 72 73 90 74 93 53 76
Becker, Alexander 93 72 89 69 69 96 56 75 92 45 86 68 52 64 68 73 73 74 95 74 90 56 73
Geller, Jonas 86 66 86 50 89 49
Döpp, Julian 73 72 46 71 69 86 77 76 88 49
Schäfer, Annemarie 51 68 86 53 74 66 52 88 69 73
Friedchen, Nils 42 69

Name Match Match Match Match
1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Lo-Manto, Yvonne 87 55 81 89 90 91 82
Görgen, Christopher 94 74 77 97 74 57 74 94 57 90 91 75 73 88 77 55 73 97 96 92 76 71 82 71 92 95 88 95
Mohr, Adolf 91 75 73 92 73 58 74 95 57 93 94 68 66 93 77 56 75 87 93 87 78 74 93 76 92 81 89 94
Oberländer, Matthias 88 69 74 89 70 57 69 70 74 85 71 57 72 89 92 85 69 73 92 65 87
Bücher, Jürgen
Quinn, Kelea
Dorfner, Lars
Dorfner, Lars
Scherer, Tim

Name Match Match Match Match
RSV Detmold-Klüt 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Schmidt, Verena 91
Wiatr, Maciej 85
Strodick, David 95 89 91 98 79 77 78 96 76 58 77 78 96 92 77 77 95 76 96 58 97 97 57 95 94 77 93 60
Pachur, Lukas 93 97 83 96 75 78 71 90 72 57 74 76 92 92 69 75 91 74 92 58 90 90 53 94 94 73 86 59
Sprenger, Karsten 92 95 74 73 73 94 71 54 76 71 93 94 72 76 90 74 96 54 92 94 54 88 89 75 92 55
Haseke, Patrick
Schmidt, Dirk

Name Match Match Match Match
BSC Iserlohn 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Lowack, Dirk 87 90 71 90 86 88 89 71 91 91 74 90 72 69 95 86 72 91 98 88 74
Lowack, Niklas 92 90 76 89 74 93 90 88 79 52 91 72 82 88 78 76 64
Baumann, Christian 94 93 74 89 75 74 75 57 71 69 73 75 95 89 69 88
Wahl, Stephan 95 77 74 74 56 72 74 58 93 73 90 75 74
Calovini, Klaus 73 93 61 89 65 64 53 71 89 70 37 87 76 75 88 89 62

Name Match Match Match Match
TuS Barop 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Clever, Sebastian 86 51 88 94 88 87 70 91 93 90 71 77 72 64 94 69 73 95 92 74 69 89 56 68
Grüber, Sebastian 96 55 89 94 89 89 71 57 74 91 96 97 72 52 75 75 75 58 94 73 71 94 95 74 75 96 58 69
Weyers, Eva 88 52 92 92 92 90 68 55 71 88 88 85 58 77 74 53 70 88 88 72 73 92 52 74
Spenner, Christian Maximilian 71 50 71 53 74 54 92 62
Knorr, Carsten
Muckermann, Jan
Weide, Lukas
Bank, Jan

Name Match Match Match Match
Hammer SC 2008 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Hoffmann, Lars-Derek 52 76 95 89 88 96 95 54 92 54 95 95 94 93 91 76 92 95 91 78 76 93 55 97 98 94 93 76
Rose, Max 55 91 52 87 93 88 90 71 92 88 92 72 72 90 89 91 89 67
Buschkamp, Johannes 89 84 87 63 81
Bonnermann, Lukas 57 73 91 89 91 85 86 87 54 87 84 88 49 89 75
Kortmann, Christoph 53 69 86 92 92 90 81 50 88 89 68 89 88 68 81 47 73
Uhlenbrock, Simon 76

Name Match Match Match Match
CfB Soest 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Müller, Markus 91 93 93 74 69 89 95
Moschner, Rabea 78 95 73 76 92 74 58 73 75 93 78 97 94 94 53 76 56 92 56 72 94 95 95 78 76 91 94
Bathe, Matthias 96 73 96 72 79 92 73 57 74 74 92 76 96 84 91 56 73 59 94 57 73 94 93 94 90
Maruhn, Fabian 90 71 83 65 91 75 52 67 67 77 83 92 88 56 73 56 90 50 73 68
Heitmann, Inga 81 64 74
Göttges, Laura 72 66
Kaup, Rene